ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:45 28.03
Soccer365
›
Dinamo Barnaul
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
13.04, 11:00
Nosta
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
20.04, 11:00
Uralets-TS
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
27.04, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Pari NN II
-
Second League - Division B
03.05, 11:00
Amkar
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
12.05, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Krylya Sovetov II
-
Second League - Division B
18.05, 11:00
Rubin II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
25.05, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Dinamo Kirov
-
Second League - Division B
01.06, 11:00
Ural-2
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
08.06, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Akron II
-
Second League - Division B
15.06, 11:00
Orenburg II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
22.06, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Lada Tolyatti
-
Second League - Division B
29.06, 11:00
Volna Kovernino
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
06.07, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Sokol Kazan
-
Second League - Division B
27.07, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Uralets-TS
-
Second League - Division B
03.08, 11:00
Pari NN II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
10.08, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Amkar
-
Second League - Division B
17.08, 11:00
Krylya Sovetov II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
24.08, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Rubin II
-
Second League - Division B
31.08, 11:00
Dinamo Kirov
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
07.09, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Ural-2
-
Second League - Division B
14.09, 11:00
Akron II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
21.09, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Orenburg II
-
Second League - Division B
28.09, 11:00
Lada Tolyatti
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
05.10, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Volna Kovernino
-
Second League - Division B
12.10, 11:00
Sokol Kazan
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
19.10, 11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Nosta
-
Second League - Division B
«
1
»