ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:13 29.03
Soccer365
›
Zenit Petersburg II
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
06.04, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Leon Saturn
-
Second League - Division B
14.04, 11:00
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
21.04, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Second League - Division B
28.04, 11:00
Chertanovo
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
05.05, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Second League - Division B
12.05, 11:00
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
19.05, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Second League - Division B
26.05, 11:00
Znamya
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
01.06, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
07.06, 11:00
Luki-Energiya
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
13.06, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Rodina-M
-
Second League - Division B
19.06, 11:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
25.06, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Tver
-
Second League - Division B
01.07, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Spartak Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
07.07, 11:00
FC Irkutsk
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
28.07, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
04.08, 11:00
Dinamo Vologda
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
11.08, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
17.08, 11:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
25.08, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Second League - Division B
01.09, 11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
08.09, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Znamya
-
Second League - Division B
15.09, 11:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
22.09, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Luki-Energiya
-
Second League - Division B
29.09, 11:00
Rodina-M
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
06.10, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
13.10, 11:00
Tver
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
20.10, 11:00
Spartak Moscow II
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
27.10, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
FC Irkutsk
-
Second League - Division B
03.11, 10:00
Leon Saturn
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
«
1
»