ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:00 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Liga 1
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2013 (2)
2011/2012
2011/2012 (2)
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Arema
Bali United
Barito Putera
Bhayangkara
Dewa United
Madura United
Nusantara
PSIS
PSM
PSS Sleman
Persebaya
Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta
Persik Kediri
Persikabo
Persis Solo
Persita
Pusamania Borneo
All stadiums
All stadiums
Gelora Bangkalan Stadium
Sultan Agung Stadium
Batakan Stadium
Kapten I Wayan Dipta Stadium
Manahan Stadium
Gelora Bung Tomo Stadium
PTIK Stadium
Indomilk Arena
Bung Karno Stadium
Brawijaya Stadium
Si Jalak Harupat Stadium
Jatidiri Stadium
Postponed
30-round
09:30
Madura United
-
PSS Sleman
-
09:30
Barito Putera
-
PSIS
-
09:30
PSM
-
Pusamania Borneo
-
30.03, 09:30
Bali United
-
Persija Jakarta
-
30.03, 09:30
Persis Solo
-
Nusantara
-
31-round
01.04, 10:30
Persebaya
-
Dewa United
-
02.04, 10:30
Bhayangkara
-
Persik Kediri
-
02.04, 10:30
Persita
-
Persib Bandung
-
02.04, 10:30
PSS Sleman
-
Arema
-
03.04, 10:30
PSM
-
PSIS
-
03.04, 10:30
Nusantara
-
Barito Putera
-
04.04, 10:30
Pusamania Borneo
-
Madura United
-
04.04, 10:30
Persija Jakarta
-
Persis Solo
-
04.04, 10:30
Persikabo
-
Bali United
-
32-round
15.04, 05:00
Madura United
-
PSM
-
15.04, 09:00
Pusamania Borneo
-
Arema
-
15.04, 09:00
Barito Putera
-
Persija Jakarta
-
15.04, 09:00
PSS Sleman
-
Dewa United
-
16.04, 05:00
Persik Kediri
-
Persita
-
16.04, 05:00
Persib Bandung
-
Persebaya
-
16.04, 09:00
Bali United
-
Bhayangkara
-
17.04, 05:00
PSIS
-
Nusantara
-
17.04, 09:00
Persis Solo
-
Persikabo
-
33-round
19.04, 05:00
Dewa United
-
Madura United
-
19.04, 09:00
Arema
-
PSM
-
20.04, 05:00
Persib Bandung
-
Pusamania Borneo
-
20.04, 05:00
Persik Kediri
-
PSS Sleman
-
20.04, 09:00
Barito Putera
-
Bhayangkara
-
20.04, 09:00
Persebaya
-
Bali United
-
21.04, 05:00
Persis Solo
-
Persita
-
21.04, 05:00
PSIS
-
Persikabo
-
21.04, 09:00
Nusantara
-
Persija Jakarta
-
34-round
28.04, 09:00
PSS Sleman
-
Persib Bandung
-
28.04, 09:00
Persija Jakarta
-
PSIS
-
28.04, 09:00
Dewa United
-
Pusamania Borneo
-
28.04, 09:00
Madura United
-
Arema
-
28.04, 09:00
Persebaya
-
Persik Kediri
-
28.04, 09:00
Bhayangkara
-
Persis Solo
-
28.04, 09:00
Persikabo
-
Barito Putera
-
28.04, 09:00
Persita
-
Bali United
-
28.04, 09:00
PSM
-
Nusantara
-