ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
15:46 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Kazakhstan Cup
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
History
News
All teams
All teams
AKAS
Akademiya Ontustik
Akzhayik
Altay WKO
Arys
Ekibastuz
FC Aksu
Irtysh Pavlodar
Jas Qyran
Kaspyi
Khan Tengri
Kyran
Maqtaaral
Okzhetpes
SD Family
Taraz
Ulytau FK
Yassy Turkistan
Zhetisay
All stadiums
All stadiums
BIIK Futbol'noye Pole (simkent (Shymkent))
Futbol Ortaligi BIIK Main Field (simkent (Shymkent))
Cancelled
Play-offs Round
23.03, 06:00
SD Family
2
Zhetisay
1
22.03, 04:00
Taraz
1
Jas Qyran
0
21.03, 06:00
Akademiya Ontustik
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
Qualifying Round | 3-round
19.03, 07:00
Kyran
2
FC Aksu
5
19.03, 04:00
Maqtaaral
0
SD Family
2
18.03, 07:00
Arys
0
Kaspyi
0
18.03, 04:00
Yassy Turkistan
0
Taraz
3
18.03, 03:00
AKAS
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
18.03, 01:00
Okzhetpes
2
Khan Tengri
2
17.03, 07:00
Altay WKO
1
Akzhayik
0
Qualifying Round | 2-round
16.03, 07:00
Zhetisay
1
Kyran
1
16.03, 04:00
Ulytau FK
1
Maqtaaral
0
15.03, 07:00
Jas Qyran
1
Arys
0
15.03, 07:00
Khan Tengri
1
AKAS
2
15.03, 05:00
Ekibastuz
1
Yassy Turkistan
1
15.03, 03:00
Akademiya Ontustik
2
Altay WKO
0
15.03, 01:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
Okzhetpes
0
Qualifying Round | 1-round
13.03, 07:00
FC Aksu
0
Zhetisay
3
13.03, 04:00
SD Family
2
Ulytau FK
0
12.03, 07:00
Kaspyi
2
Jas Qyran
4
12.03, 04:00
Taraz
2
Ekibastuz
1
11.03, 07:00
Okzhetpes
1
AKAS
1
11.03, 05:00
Akzhayik
0
Akademiya Ontustik
1
11.03, 03:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1
Khan Tengri
0