08:15 20.11
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
CSKA Moscow 30 20 5 5 51 25 +26 65
2
FK Rostov 30 19 6 5 41 20 +21 63
3
Zenit 30 17 8 5 61 32 +29 59
4
Krasnodar 30 16 8 6 54 25 +29 56
5
Spartak Moscow 30 15 5 10 48 39 +9 50
6
Lokomotiv Moscow 30 14 8 8 43 33 +10 50
7
Ahmat 30 11 11 8 35 30 +5 44
8
Ural 30 10 9 11 39 46 -7 39
9
Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 9 8 13 19 31 -12 35
10
Rubin Kazan 30 9 6 15 33 39 -6 33
11
Amkar 30 7 10 13 22 33 -11 31
12
Ufa 30 6 9 15 25 44 -19 27
13
Anzhi 30 6 8 16 28 50 -22 26
14
Urozhay 30 5 11 14 34 44 -10 26
15
Dynamo Moscow 30 5 10 15 25 47 -22 25
16
M. Saransk 30 4 12 14 30 50 -20 24
30-round
  Top Scorers      
    Fyodor Smolov 20   29
    Quincy Promes 18 2 30
    Hulk 17 7 27
    Artem Dzyuba 15   30
    Ahmed Musa 13   30
    Lorenzo Melgarejo 10   27
    Evgeniy Lutsenko 10   27
    Pavel Mamaev 10 3 29
    Sardar Azmoun 9   24
    Maciej Rybus 9 1 28
    Yannick Boli 9 2 28
    Alexandr Samedov 9 1 28
  Most Assists    
    Hulk 16 27
    Pavel Mamaev 13 29
    Timofey Kalachev 8 22
    Oleg Ivanov 8 28
    Fyodor Smolov 7 29
    Baye Oumar Niasse 6 15
    Gerson Acevedo 6 22
    Yohan Mollo 6 23
    Oleg Shatov 6 27
    Alexandr Samedov 6 28
    Seydou Doumbia 5 13
    Joãozinho 5 14
  Yellow cards          
    Fegor Ogude 16 10 1 1 22
    Pontus Wernbloom 15 15     27
    Oleg Kuzmin 14 8 2   21
    Mohammed Rabiu 12 6 2   20
    Timofey Kalachev 12 9 1   22
    Ricardo Laborde 10 7 1   19
    Neto 10 10     22
    Salvatore Bocchetti 10 10     28
    Dalibor Stevanovic 9 9     27
    Dmitri Belorukov 8 8     18
    Yury Gazinskiy 8 5 1   21
    Charles Kaboré 8 5   1 21
Top goals
Fyodor Smolov
Krasnodar-Ufa 2:0, 38'
9.3
444
Ablay Mbengue
Terek Grozni-Spartak Moscow 2:1, 80'
9.1
432
Sergey Tkachev
Kuban-Lokomotiv Moscow 5:0, 38'
9.1
183
Ivelin Popov
Spartak Moscow-Zenit Petersburg 2:1, 70'
9.1
157
Sergey Tkachev
Kuban-Krasnodar 1:0, 11'
9.1
151