13:13 20.08
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees News History Predictions
Name Team Birth date Nationality Games W D L Pts
Pedro Martins Olympiakos Piraeus 17.07.1970 Portugal 2 2 0 0 6
M. Josa FC Prishtina 31.05.1963 Albania 4 1 3 0 6
Miroslav Dukic Partizan 22.04.1997 Serbia 4 3 1 0 10
Pablo Machín Sevilla 06.04.1975 Spain 4 4 0 0 12
Şenol Güneş Besiktas 01.06.1952 Turkey 4 3 0 1 9
Zdeněk Ščasný Sparta Prague 09.08.1957 Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 3
P. Hapal Sparta Prague 26.07.1969 Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0
Nicolae Constantin Dica Steaua Bucuresti 08.05.1980 Romania 4 3 1 0 10
Giovanni van Bronckhorst Feyenoord 05.02.1975 Netherlands 2 0 1 1 1
Leonid Slutsky Vitesse 03.05.1971 Russia 4 1 1 2 4
Gustavo Poyet Bordeaux 14.11.1967 Uruguay 4 4 0 0 12
Marcel Koller Basel 11.11.1960 Switzerland 2 2 0 0 6
Roberto Bordin Neftci Baku 09.01.1965 Italy 2 1 0 1 3
G. Sablić Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 3
Alexander Zorniger Brondby 08.10.1967 Germany 2 2 0 0 6
Gian Piero Gasperini Atalanta 26.01.1958 Italy 4 3 1 0 10
Andrian Babych Mariupol 02.01.1992 Ukraine 4 1 1 2 4
Abel Fernando Moreira Ferreira Braga 21.12.1978 Portugal 2 0 2 0 2
Yves Vanderhaeghe Gent 29.01.1970 Belgium 2 2 0 0 6
Yuriy Vernydub Zarya 22.01.1966 Ukraine 2 0 2 0 2
D. McInnes Aberdeen 06.07.1971 Scotland 2 0 1 1 1
Bruno Baltazar APOEL 4 2 1 1 7
D. Canadi Atromitos 06.05.1970 Austria 2 0 1 1 1
Sergei Semak Zenit Petersburg 26.02.1976 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
John van den Brom AZ Alkmaar 04.10.1966 Netherlands 2 1 0 1 3
Darko Milanič Maribor 17.12.1967 Slovenia 6 3 2 1 11
M. Ševela Slovan Bratislava 20.11.1975 Slovakia 6 4 0 2 12
R. Vrabec Vaduz 06.03.1974 Germany 4 1 1 2 4
Peter Zeidler St. Gallen 07.08.1962 Germany 2 1 0 1 3
A. Alm Hacken 19.06.1973 Sweden 4 1 1 2 4
S. Rožman Domzale 29.04.1964 Slovenia 4 0 4 0 4
K. Hjulmand Nordsjaelland 6 4 0 2 12
Paulo Autuori Ludogorets 25.08.1958 Brazil 2 1 1 0 4
R. Moniz Trencin 6 4 2 0 14
O. Melkemichel Djurgården 2 0 1 1 1
Jess Thorup Midtjylland 20.02.1970 Denmark 2 2 0 0 6
Ståle Solbakken FC Copenhagen 26.02.1968 Norway 6 5 1 0 16
Matjaž Kek Rijeka 08.09.1961 Slovenia 2 0 1 1 1
Andrey Talalaev Pyunik Yerevan 04.10.1972 Russia 6 3 1 2 10
V. Cheburin Suduva 2 1 1 0 4
I. Stolica Olimpija Ljubljana 1 1 0 0 3
K. Gudmundsson Vestmannaeyjar 2 0 0 2 0
Ó. Kristjánsson Hafnarfjordur 4 1 2 1 5
E. Baumeister Admira 22.01.1957 Austria 1 0 0 1 0
Sergey Tomarov Ufa 24.05.1982 Russia 3 1 2 0 5
Vladimir Ivic Maccabi Tel Aviv 06.05.1977 Serbia 6 3 3 0 12
Bachar Barak Hapoel Be'er Sheva 20.09.1979 Israel 2 0 1 1 1
K. Chkhetiani Torpedo Kutaisi 23.02.1978 Georgia 4 3 0 1 9
Abdullah Avci İstanbul BB 31.07.1963 Turkey 2 0 1 1 1
Sean Dyche Burnley 28.06.1971 England 4 2 2 0 8
S. Pantelidis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 1
T. Doll Ferencváros 09.04.1966 Germany 2 0 1 1 1
Rene Weiler Luzern 12.09.1973 Switzerland 2 0 0 2 0
N. Lennon Hibernian 25.06.1971 Northern Ireland 2 0 1 1 1
N. Vignjević Újpest 4 1 0 3 3
J. Lennartsson Lillestrøm 10.04.1965 Sweden 2 0 0 2 0
Sergey Gurenko Dinamo Minsk 29.09.1972 Belarus 6 4 0 2 12
D. Toppmöller Dudelange 23.11.1980 Germany 4 2 2 0 8
Gheorghe Hagi Viitorul Constanţa 04.02.1965 Romania 4 1 2 1 5
O. Glasner LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 9
A. Pijpers Flora 2 1 0 1 3
M. Lehkosuo HJK 08.01.1970 Finland 2 0 0 2 0
Scott Ruscoe TNS 15.12.1977 Wales 4 1 1 2 4
Z. Zekic Osijek 4 1 2 1 5
Nenad Lalatovic Radnički Niš 21.12.1977 Serbia 3 1 1 1 4
J. Caulfield Cork City 11.10.1964 Republic of Ireland 2 0 0 2 0
T. Korkeakunnas Lahti 15.05.1968 Finland 2 0 1 1 1
O. Jóhannesson Valur 30.06.1957 Iceland 4 2 0 2 6
R. Norling AIK 04.06.1971 Sweden 4 1 1 2 4
J. Honkavaara KuPS 2 0 1 1 1
Delio Rossi Levski 25.01.1960 Italy 2 1 0 1 3
A. Grishin Spartaks Russia 4 2 1 1 7
Ž. Kopić Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 7
S. Frantsev Kalju 17.03.1959 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
Stephen Kenny Dundalk 29.10.1971 Republic of Ireland 4 2 1 1 7
V. Nikitenko Tobol 4 3 0 1 9
Carlos Alós Kairat 16.10.1975 Spain 6 3 0 3 9
K. Shiels Derry City 2 1 0 1 3
C. Caton Bala Town 22.08.1970 Wales 2 1 0 1 3
A. Miše Zrinjski 3 1 1 1 4
A. Cungu Kukësi 2 1 0 1 3
S. Clementsen Víkingur 27.01.1973 Faroe Islands 2 0 0 2 0
S. Baxter Crusaders 01.10.1965 Northern Ireland 2 0 1 1 1
N. Rakojević Sutjeska 15.01.1958 Montenegro 2 0 1 1 1
Sofronis Avgousti Apollon 08.03.1977 Cyprus 6 4 0 2 12
Varujan Sukiasyan Alashkert 05.08.1956 4 1 1 2 4
T. Pertia Liepaja 23.12.1974 Georgia 2 1 0 1 3
J. Wiss Ilves 16.04.1972 Finland 2 0 0 2 0
G. Tsetsadze Samtredia 03.09.1974 Georgia 2 0 0 2 0
P. Hyballa DAC 1904 04.12.1975 Germany 2 0 0 2 0
H. Griffiths Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1
S. Hentze NSI 27.01.1972 Faroe Islands 2 0 0 2 0
Paolo Amodio Progres Niedercorn 27.05.1973 Luxembourg 6 2 1 3 7
Ole Gunnar Solskjær Molde 26.02.1973 Norway 6 4 1 1 13