Sign in
17:06 20.06
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News History Predictions
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Honved 1909     41      
Antwerp 1880            
FCSB 1947     6      
Široki Brijeg 1948     65      
Tobol 1967     70      
Buducnost 1925     39      
Balzan 1937     50      
Debrecen 1902     104      
Tre Fiori 1949     84      
Norrkoping 1897     100      
OFK Titograd 1950     74      
Torpedo Kutaisi 1946     36      
Aris 1914            
St Joseph's 1912     95      
Zeta 1927     111      
Riteri 2005            
Pyunik 1992     43      
Liepaja 2014     73      
Malmo FF 1910            
Cork City 1912            
Lechia Gdansk 1945            
Petrocub 1994     88      
Rangers 1873            
Cracovia Kraków 1906     108      
AZ Alkmaar 1954            
Jeunesse d'Esch 1907     110      
MOL Vidi 1941     14      
Shkupi 1927     87      
Qabala 2005            
Cardiff MU     115      
Mlada Boleslav 1902            
Fola Esch 1906     37      
Atromitos 1923            
Esbjerg 1924            
Jablonec 1945            
College Europa 1925     75      
Olimpija Ljubljana 1911     38      
Speranţa Nisporeni 1991   114      
AS Roma 1927            
Ružomberok 1906     90      
Breidablik 1950     106      
KR Reykjavik 1899     91      
Progres Niedercorn 1919     44      
Eintracht Frankfurt 1899            
Barry Town 1912     116      
Shamrock 1901     61      
Teuta Durrës 1925     109      
Chikhura 1938     52      
Brann 1908     98      
FC Prishtina 1922     79      
Domzale 1921     23      
Alashkert 1990     32      
Kauno Zalgiris 2005   119      
Levski 1914     51      
Radnički Niš 1923     78      
Mura 2005     122      
Cliftonville 1879     71      
Strasbourg 1906            
Espanyol 1900            
Hajduk Split 1911     21      
Aberdeen 1881     28      
Zrinjski 1905     30      
Inter Turku 1990     125      
Ballymena United 1928     113      
Vitória Guimarães 1922            
Sabail     124      
Vaduz 1932     40      
La Fiorita 1933     47      
Viitorul Constanţa 2009            
Engordany 1980   85      
AEL Limassol 1930            
KÍ Klaksvík 1904     83      
Ordabasy 1991     96      
AEK Larnaca 1994     15      
Partizan 1945            
Haugesund 1993            
Stjarnan 1960     58      
Flora 1990     64      
NSI 1957     69      
Brondby 1964     20      
Sturm Graz 1909            
Laçi 1960     68      
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1950     9      
Radnik Bijeljina 1945     107      
Žalgiris 1947     34      
Gzira United 1964     92      
Hacken 1940            
Cukaricki 1926     103      
Sant Julia 1982     94      
Kilmarnock 1869   121      
Osijek 1945            
Narva 1979     89      
St. Patrick 1929     102      
DAC 1904 1904     67      
Utrecht 1970            
Levadia 1990     60      
Zarya 1923            
Kairat 1954     26      
KuPS 1923     86      
Yeni Malatyaspor 1986            
Makedonija GP 1932   126      
Trnava 1923     16      
Crusaders 1898     66      
Dinamo Tbilisi 1925            
Dinamo Minsk 1927     17      
Akademija Pandev       120      
Legia 1916            
Banants 1992     81      
Hibernians 1922     82      
Universitatea Craiova 2013     33      
Molde 1911     8      
RoPS 1950     97      
Milsami-Ursidos 2005     62      
Ventspils 1997     48      
Vitebsk 1960     123      
Neftci Baku 1937     72      
Sachter Soligorsk 1961     46      
Kukësi 1930     27      
Maccabi Haifa 1913     101      
Connah's Quay 1946     63      
Luzern 1901            
Rigas FS 2005   118      
CSKA Sofia 1948     49      
Apollon 1954     13      
B36 1936     57      
Wolverhampton 1877            
Arsenal Tula 1949              
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926