ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:25 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
European Championship
›
2024
2024
2020
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
1980
1976
1972
1968
1964
1960
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
All teams
All teams
Albania
Austria
Belgium
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
France
Georgia
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
All cities
All cities
Berlin
Cologne
Dortmund
Duesseldorf
Frankfurt
Gelsenkirchen
Hamburg
Leipzig
Muenchen
Stuttgart
All stadiums
All stadiums
Allianz-Arena
Deutsche Bank Park
Mercedes-Benz-Arena
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Olympiastadion Berlin
Red Bull Arena
RheinEnergieStadion
Signal Iduna Park
Veltins-Arena
Volksparkstadion
Postponed
Group Stage | 1-round
14.06, 16:00
Germany
-
Scotland
-
15.06, 10:00
Hungary
-
Switzerland
-
15.06, 13:00
Spain
-
Croatia
-
15.06, 16:00
Italy
-
Albania
-
16.06, 10:00
Poland
-
Netherlands
-
16.06, 13:00
Slovenia
-
Denmark
-
16.06, 16:00
Serbia
-
England
-
17.06, 10:00
Romania
-
Ukraine
-
17.06, 13:00
Belgium
-
Slovakia
-
17.06, 16:00
Austria
-
France
-
18.06, 13:00
Turkey
-
Georgia
-
18.06, 16:00
Portugal
-
Czech Republic
-
Group Stage | 2-round
19.06, 10:00
Croatia
-
Albania
-
19.06, 13:00
Germany
-
Hungary
-
19.06, 16:00
Scotland
-
Switzerland
-
20.06, 10:00
Slovenia
-
Serbia
-
20.06, 13:00
Denmark
-
England
-
20.06, 16:00
Spain
-
Italy
-
21.06, 10:00
Slovakia
-
Ukraine
-
21.06, 13:00
Poland
-
Austria
-
21.06, 16:00
Netherlands
-
France
-
22.06, 10:00
Georgia
-
Czech Republic
-
22.06, 13:00
Turkey
-
Portugal
-
22.06, 16:00
Belgium
-
Romania
-
Group Stage | 3-round
23.06, 16:00
Scotland
-
Hungary
-
23.06, 16:00
Switzerland
-
Germany
-
24.06, 16:00
Croatia
-
Italy
-
24.06, 16:00
Albania
-
Spain
-
25.06, 13:00
Netherlands
-
Austria
-
25.06, 13:00
France
-
Poland
-
25.06, 16:00
England
-
Slovenia
-
25.06, 16:00
Denmark
-
Serbia
-
26.06, 13:00
Slovakia
-
Romania
-
26.06, 13:00
Ukraine
-
Belgium
-
26.06, 16:00
Georgia
-
Portugal
-
26.06, 16:00
Czech Republic
-
Turkey
-
8th Finals
29.06, 13:00
2A
-
2B
-
29.06, 16:00
1A
-
2C
-
30.06, 13:00
1C
-
3DEF
-
30.06, 16:00
1B
-
3ADEF
-
01.07, 13:00
2D
-
2E
-
01.07, 16:00
1F
-
3ABC
-
02.07, 13:00
1E
-
3ABCD
-
02.07, 16:00
1D
-
2F
-
Quarter-finals
05.07, 13:00
Winner 1B/3ADEF
-
Winner 1A/2C
-
05.07, 16:00
Winner 1F/3ABC
-
Winner 2D/2E
-
06.07, 13:00
Winner 1C/3DEF
-
Winner 2A/2B
-
06.07, 16:00
Winner 1E/3ABCD
-
Winner 1D/2F
-
Semi-finals
09.07, 16:00
Winner QF 1
-
Winner QF 2
-
10.07, 16:00
Winner QF 3
-
Winner QF 4
-
Final
14.07, 16:00
Winner SF 1
-
Winner SF 2
-