05:00 20.10
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Referees Predictions
Federal A Zona 4
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
7
4
3
0
13
7
6
15
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
7
2
4
1
4
4
0
10
3
CA Chaco For Ever
6
2
3
1
5
5
0
9
4
6
2
2
2
7
5
2
8
5
Gimnasia y Tiro
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
8
6
Juventud Antoniana
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
7
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
7
1
2
4
6
7
-1
5
8
Sportivo Patria
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
9
Deportivo Mandiyu
5
0
4
1
2
3
-1
4
10
6
1
0
5
5
12
-7
3

Federal A Zona 3
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
7
4
2
1
12
5
7
14
2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
7
2
5
0
10
6
4
11
3
5
3
1
1
14
8
6
10
4
5
3
1
1
7
8
-1
10
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
7
2
3
2
6
6
0
9
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
7
2
2
3
8
6
2
8
7
5
1
3
1
6
8
-2
6
8
CD Libertad
7
1
2
4
6
13
-7
5
9
Union de Sunchales
7
0
4
3
2
7
-5
4
10
5
0
3
2
1
5
-4
3

Federal A Zona 2
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Desamparados
7
4
2
1
8
3
5
14
2
6
3
3
0
11
2
9
12
3
Juventud Unida Universitario
6
3
3
0
8
4
4
12
4
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
7
2
3
2
7
7
0
9
5
San Lorenzo de Alem
7
2
2
3
4
5
-1
8
6
Deportivo Maipu
5
1
2
2
3
6
-3
5
7
Union Aconquija
5
1
2
2
1
6
-5
5
8
Union Villa Krause
5
1
2
2
2
5
-3
5
9
Gutierrez SC
6
0
3
3
4
7
-3
3
10
Huracan Las Heras
4
0
2
2
2
5
-3
2

Federal A Zona 1
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
6
4
2
0
9
3
6
14
2
CA Alvarado
6
4
1
1
11
5
6
13
3
Club Cipolletti
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
4
Club Rivadavia
6
2
4
0
6
4
2
10
5
Villa Mitre
5
2
3
0
4
2
2
9
6
Independiente de Neuquen
7
2
1
4
4
7
-3
7
7
Deportivo Roca
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
8
Sansinena BB
6
0
3
3
3
8
-5
3
9
6
0
2
4
2
6
-4
2

Regular Season
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
9
7
1
1
15
2
13
22
2
9
6
2
1
9
6
3
20
3
8
5
2
1
12
2
10
17
4
9
4
2
3
11
8
3
14
5
8
4
2
2
10
7
3
14
6
9
4
1
4
9
7
2
13
7
9
3
2
4
8
11
-3
11
8
9
3
2
4
11
15
-4
11
9
9
3
2
4
7
10
-3
11
10
9
3
2
4
7
7
0
11
11
7
3
2
2
7
8
-1
11
12
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
11
13
9
3
1
5
6
10
-4
10
14
9
3
1
5
8
8
0
10
15
9
2
4
3
12
13
-1
10
16
8
2
2
4
5
10
-5
8
17
9
2
1
6
5
13
-8
7
18
9
1
1
7
7
17
-10
4

 
 
 
Pld
8
1
    J. Martín
6
2
    E. Díaz
5
1
4
 
4
1
4
1
4
2
3
 
3
 
1
    M. Pabón
3
 
1