07:58 18.12
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Referees Predictions
Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona D
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Deportivo Mandiyu
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Sportivo Patria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona C
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
CD Libertad
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona B
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Deportivo Maipu
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Gutierrez SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Huracan Las Heras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
San Lorenzo de Alem
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Union Aconquija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Union Villa Krause
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona A
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Club Cipolletti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Club Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Independiente de Neuquen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Sansinena BB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A - Promotion - Zona B
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Union de Sunchales
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A - Promotion - Zona A
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
CA Alvarado
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Deportivo Roca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Desamparados
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Villa Mitre
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Federal A Zona 4
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
18
10
7
1
25
13
12
37
2
CA Chaco For Ever
17
8
6
3
18
10
8
30
3
Altos Hornos Zapla
18
7
6
5
14
17
-3
27
4
15
6
5
4
24
16
8
23
5
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
18
5
5
8
15
17
-2
20
6
Gimnasia y Tiro
13
5
5
3
16
14
2
20
7
Juventud Antoniana
13
3
6
4
9
12
-3
15
8
Deportivo Mandiyu
12
3
4
5
10
13
-3
13
9
16
3
2
11
17
27
-10
11
10
Sportivo Patria
12
2
2
8
13
22
-9
8

Federal A Zona 3
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
18
6
8
4
23
16
7
26
2
Union de Sunchales
18
6
8
4
20
19
1
26
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
18
7
4
7
29
24
5
25
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
18
5
8
5
17
19
-2
23
5
12
6
4
2
29
15
14
22
6
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
18
4
10
4
20
25
-5
22
7
12
5
3
4
19
14
5
18
8
12
4
4
4
15
20
-5
16
9
CD Libertad
18
4
2
12
19
36
-17
14
10
12
3
5
4
6
9
-3
14

Federal A Zona 2
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
18
11
7
0
28
9
19
40
2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
18
10
3
5
27
13
14
33
3
Desamparados
18
8
4
6
19
11
8
28
4
Juventud Unida Universitario
18
6
8
4
17
16
1
26
5
San Lorenzo de Alem
18
5
5
8
12
18
-6
20
6
Deportivo Maipu
13
5
4
4
14
15
-1
19
7
Gutierrez SC
18
2
7
9
14
24
-10
13
8
Huracan Las Heras
12
2
6
4
9
16
-7
12
9
Union Aconquija
13
1
7
5
5
15
-10
10
10
Union Villa Krause
12
2
3
7
9
17
-8
9

Federal A Zona 1
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
CA Alvarado
16
8
5
3
23
11
12
29
2
Villa Mitre
14
6
7
1
13
7
6
25
3
Club Cipolletti
16
6
5
5
18
16
2
23
4
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
16
6
5
5
18
17
1
23
5
Deportivo Roca
14
6
2
6
19
18
1
20
6
Independiente de Neuquen
16
5
4
7
13
21
-8
19
7
Club Rivadavia
16
4
5
7
19
16
3
17
8
16
4
4
8
11
24
-13
16
9
Sansinena BB
16
3
7
6
12
16
-4
16

Regular Season
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
17
10
4
3
17
12
5
34
2
17
10
3
4
20
10
10
33
3
17
9
4
4
26
10
16
31
4
17
9
2
6
23
15
8
29
5
16
9
1
6
20
10
10
28
6
17
7
6
4
19
9
10
27
7
15
7
3
5
15
16
-1
24
8
17
7
3
7
22
22
0
24
9
16
7
2
7
19
14
5
23
10
16
6
4
6
15
15
0
22
11
17
5
7
5
17
21
-4
22
12
16
6
3
7
11
17
-6
21
13
17
5
3
9
15
25
-10
18
14
15
4
5
6
13
14
-1
17
15
17
4
4
9
13
25
-12
16
16
15
3
6
6
16
21
-5
15
17
15
3
4
8
11
22
-11
13
18
17
2
4
11
8
22
-14
10

 
 
 
Pld
12
2
    E. Díaz
8
2
    J. Martín
7
3
6
 
6
 
6
1
6
2
6
 
1
    D. Vega
6
3
1
6
1
2