Clausura
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Apertura
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 18 | |
2 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 15 | |
3 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 15 | |
4 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 15 | |
5 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 15 | |
6 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 14 | |
7 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 13 | |
9 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 12 | |
10 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | |
11 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
12 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | |
14 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
15 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 11 | |
16 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 9 | |
17 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
18 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
19 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | |
20 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
21 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 | |
22 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 |
Torneo Federal A
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germinal |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
4 |
Sol de Mayo |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
5 |
Sansinena BB |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
Deportivo Rincon |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
Club Cipolletti |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
10 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
4 |
Juventud Unida Universitario |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 |
Sportivo Atenas |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 |
Argentino Monte Maiz |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
8 |
Gutierrez SC |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
10 |
CASD Camioneros |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
2 |
El Linqueno |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
4 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
2 |
Sarmiento de La Banda |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
3 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
5 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
Sol de America Formosa |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 |
Union de Sunchales |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Country | Argentina |
Date | 03.02.2024 - 14.12.2024 |
Played | 112 of 784 |
Stage | Clausura, 1-round |
5 | 9 | ||
4 | 8 | ||
4 | 8 | ||
4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | 6 | ||
3 | 8 | ||
3 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | 9 | ||
3 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | 8 |