Sign in
07:54 23.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Transfers News Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Wattens 23 13 8 2 44 18 +26 47
2
Ried 23 13 7 3 43 16 +27 46
3
Austria Lustenau 23 10 7 6 38 26 +12 37
4
Wacker Innsbruck B 23 9 9 5 29 23 +6 36
5
BW Linz 23 11 2 10 36 32 +4 35
6
Kapfenberg 23 10 5 8 34 34 0 35
7
Wiener Neustadt 23 9 6 8 26 28 -2 33
8
Juniors OÖ 23 10 2 11 36 42 -6 32
9
Liefering 23 9 3 11 40 36 +4 30
10
Austria Klagenfurt 23 6 11 6 34 28 +6 29
11
FAC Team fur Wien 23 7 7 9 24 34 -10 28
12
SKU Amstetten 23 7 5 11 30 33 -3 26
13
Lafnitz 23 6 8 9 27 30 -3 26
14
Austria B 23 6 6 11 31 49 -18 24
15
Horn 23 5 6 12 27 44 -17 21
16
Vorwarts Steyr 23 4 6 13 23 49 -26 18
24-round
26.04, 13:10
 Kapfenberg
-
-
Austria Lustenau 
 
26.04, 13:10
 Liefering
-
-
BW Linz 
 
26.04, 13:10
 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
FAC Team fur Wien 
 
26.04, 13:10
 Juniors OÖ
-
-
Horn 
 
23-round
  Top Scorers      
    Ronivaldo Bernardo 20 4 23
    Benjamin Pranter 11 1 22
    Valentin Grubeck 10 2 23
    Darijo Pecirep 9 2 20
    Thomas Sabitzer 9   20
    Mario Ebenhofer 8   20
    Matthias Puschl 7    
    Alan Carius 7    
    Marko Raguz 7 1 21
    Karim Adeyemi 6    
    Michael Drga 6    
    Jorge Peláez 6    
  Most Assists    
    Benjamin Pranter 8 22
    Marco Grüll 6  
    Sandro Zakany 6 23
    Manuel Kerhe 5 18
    Mario Ebenhofer 5 20
    Christopher Cvetko 5 20
    Lukas Katnik 5 21
    Sandro Djuric 5 21
    David Schloffer 4  
    Mario Kröpfl 4  
    Alan Carius 4  
    Marcel Canadi 4  
  Yellow cards          
    Ousmane Diakite 11 5 2    
    Andreas Dober 10 10     18
    Sebastian Feyrer 10 7 1   20
    Mario Holzer 9 6 1    
    David Gugganig 9 9     18
    Marcel Toth 8 8      
    Marco Krainz 8 8     19
    Miroslav Milosevic 8 8     20
    David Schnegg 7 4   1  
    Josip Martinovic 7 7      
    Lukas Deinhofer 7 7      
    Oliver Podhorin 7 4 1   13

1. Liga

 
Date27.07.2018 - 01.06.2019
Played184 of 240
Attendance1042
StageRegular Season, 24-round