06:44 20.07
 
Tournament     Schedule     Results     Stadiums     Teams     Coaches     Players     History    
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News Predictions
16th Finals
Sergipe 1 -
 2 Brasiliense
Macaé 1 -
 3 Novorizontino
Ferroviario 4 -
 3 Cordino
Nacional AM 4 -
 5 Altos
Moto Club MA 5 -
 1 Fluminense de Feira
Treze 2 -
 2 URT
América RN 2 -
 2 Imperatriz
Caxias 4 -
 1 Maringa
Atletico Tubarao 2 -
 2 Brusque
Campinense 1 -
 1 Itabaiana
Iporá 5 -
 4 Novoperario
Manaus 2 -
 1 Santos AP
Independente PA 3 -
 4 Rio Branco
Sinop 2 -
 2 Atlético Linense
Uberlandia 3 -
 1 Internacional SC
EC Sao Jose 2 -
 2 Novo Hamburgo
Regular Season
 
Group A 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
2
3
1
5
3
2
9
2
6
2
3
1
7
6
1
9
3
6
1
3
2
6
7
-1
6
4
6
1
3
2
5
7
-2
6

 
Group B 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Iporá
6
4
1
1
10
4
6
13
2
6
3
2
1
9
3
6
11
3
Corumbaense
6
2
2
2
5
9
-4
8
4
6
0
1
5
2
10
-8
1

 
Group C 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Sergipe
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
13
2
Jacuipense
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Central
6
1
3
2
7
6
1
6
4
6
0
4
2
7
11
-4
4

 
Group D 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
3
1
2
6
5
1
10
2
Novoperario
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Aparecidense
6
2
2
2
11
10
1
8
4
Ceilandia
6
1
2
3
9
11
-2
5

 
Group E 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
EC Sao Jose
6
6
0
0
10
4
6
18
2
6
3
0
3
9
5
4
9
3
Prudentopolis
6
2
0
4
6
8
-2
6
4
6
1
0
5
6
14
-8
3

 
Group F 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
2
6
3
1
2
10
8
2
10
3
Itumbiara
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
10
4
Espirito Santo
6
0
2
4
6
12
-6
2

 
Group G 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Manaus
6
4
0
2
14
8
6
12
2
6
3
2
1
13
7
6
11
3
Macapa
6
2
0
4
7
16
-9
6
4
Bare
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5

 
Group H 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Atletico Tubarao
6
5
0
1
9
3
6
15
2
Novo Hamburgo
6
2
2
2
7
6
1
8
3
6
1
3
2
2
5
-3
6
4
6
0
3
3
3
7
-4
3

 
Group I 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
2
4
0
7
5
2
10
2
6
2
3
1
6
4
2
9
3
4 de Julho
6
1
3
2
3
5
-2
6
4
Interporto
6
1
2
3
7
9
-2
5

 
Group J 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Nacional AM
6
3
1
2
9
4
5
10
2
Sao Raimundo RR
6
2
2
2
10
11
-1
8
3
6
2
2
2
7
8
-1
8
4
Real Ariquemes
6
1
3
2
7
10
-3
6

 
Group K 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Moto Club MA
6
4
1
1
6
3
3
13
2
6
3
2
1
7
3
4
11
3
Sparta
6
1
2
3
6
9
-3
5
4
ASSU
6
1
1
4
2
6
-4
4

 
Group L 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
4
2
0
11
6
5
14
2
Imperatriz
6
2
3
1
10
3
7
9
3
Belo Jardim
6
0
4
2
6
12
-6
4
4
6
0
3
3
8
14
-6
3

 
Group M 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
5
1
0
12
3
9
16
2
6
4
1
1
18
3
15
13
3
Flamengo Arcoverde
6
1
1
4
4
16
-12
4
4
6
0
1
5
4
16
-12
1

 
Group N 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
3
3
0
14
4
10
12
2
6
3
1
2
11
9
2
10
3
Vitoria da Conquista
6
2
2
2
4
6
-2
8
4
6
1
0
5
6
16
-10
3

 
Group O 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
3
2
1
10
7
3
11
2
6
2
3
1
10
9
1
9
3
6
2
2
2
10
11
-1
8
4
Itapemirim
6
0
3
3
3
6
-3
3

 
Group P 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Caxias
6
5
1
0
13
2
11
16
2
Internacional SC
6
3
0
3
7
11
-4
9
3
6
2
1
3
3
5
-2
7
4
6
1
0
5
6
11
-5
3

 
Group Q 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
6
3
3
0
8
3
5
12
2
Santos AP
6
2
2
2
13
8
5
8
3
Barcelona RO
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
4
Placido de Castro
6
1
1
4
8
19
-11
4

       
    Edson Caríus 9 1 11
    Ullisses 8 2 7
  Junior Chicão 8 1 11
    Jailson 7 2 8
    Lima 6 1 5
    Bruno Batata 6 1 8
  Wesley 6   12
  Jean Carlos 5 1  
  Saulo 5 1  
    Edson Pereira 5 3 5