Regular Season
Group 1 | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sundby BK |
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 17 | +19 | 31 |
2 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 27 | |
3 |
Goerslev IF |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 27 |
4 |
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 26 | |
5 |
Taarnby FF |
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 23 |
6 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 16 | |
7 |
Naestved II |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 16 |
8 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
9 |
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 13 | |
10 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 41 | -31 | 7 |
Group 2 | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glostrup FK |
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 31 |
2 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 24 | |
3 |
Hoersholm Usseroed IK |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 25 | +11 | 21 |
4 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 21 | |
5 |
Skjold |
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 20 |
6 |
Ringsted |
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 18 |
7 |
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 17 | |
8 |
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 16 |
9 |
B 1908 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 14 |
10 |
VB 1968 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 10 |
Group 3 | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 11 | +27 | 33 | |
2 |
Horsens fS |
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 16 | +20 | 31 |
3 |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 22 | |
4 |
Aarhus Fremad II |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 20 |
5 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 19 | |
6 |
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 19 | |
7 |
OKS |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 18 |
8 |
Hedensted |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 15 |
9 |
Tarup-Paarup |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 14 |
10 |
Fjordager |
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 41 | -34 | 5 |
Group 4 | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 12 | +16 | 33 | |
2 |
Viby IF |
14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 17 | +22 | 30 |
3 |
Vorup |
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 22 | +12 | 29 |
4 |
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 22 | |
5 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 18 | |
6 |
Noerresundby |
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 18 |
7 |
VRI |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 18 |
8 |
Hobro II |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 14 |
9 |
AaB II |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 12 |
10 |
Varde |
14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 2 |