18:33 23.10
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News Predictions
Group A
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Niort II 7 5 1 1 18 10 +8 16
2
Bressuire 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
3
Angouleme 7 4 2 1 10 6 +4 14
4
Aviron Bayonnais 6 4 1 1 8 4 +4 13
5
Poitiers 7 3 3 1 6 2 +4 12
6
Lege-Cap-Ferret 7 3 3 1 7 5 +2 12
7
Anglet Genets 7 3 2 2 10 9 +1 11
8
Chauvigny 7 2 3 2 5 7 -2 9
9
Montmorillon 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
10
Mérignac-Arlac 7 2 1 4 11 9 +2 7
11
Limoges 7 1 4 2 4 7 -3 7
12
SAG Cestas 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5 6
13
Pau II 7 0 3 4 10 14 -4 3
14
Aviron Bayonnais II 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15
Chauray 7 0 0 7 3 15 -12 0

Group B
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 7 5 1 1 17 6 +11 16
2
Challans 7 5 0 2 12 11 +1 15
3
Angers II 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14
4
Le Mans II 7 4 2 1 10 3 +7 14
5
Sable 7 4 0 3 16 11 +5 12
6
Saint-Nazaire AF 7 4 0 3 11 11 0 12
7
Fontenay Vendee Foot 7 4 0 3 10 12 -2 12
8
Saumur 7 3 1 3 11 10 +1 10
9
USSA Vertou 7 3 1 3 6 7 -1 10
10
La Roche 7 2 1 4 6 8 -2 7
11
La Suze 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8 6
12
La Flèche 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
13
Les Herbiers II 7 1 1 5 4 10 -6 4
14
Laval II 7 0 3 4 7 15 -8 3

Group C
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Bourges Foot 7 6 0 1 16 5 +11 18
2
Montlouis 7 4 2 1 12 6 +6 14
3
Chateauroux II 7 4 1 2 13 9 +4 13
4
Avoine OCC 7 3 3 1 12 5 +7 12
5
Tourangeau 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1 11
6
Orléans II 7 2 4 1 13 11 +2 10
7
Vierzon 7 2 3 2 8 5 +3 9
8
C' Chartres II 7 2 3 2 9 11 -2 9
9
Bourges 18 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4 8
10
Montargis 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4 8
11
J3 Amilly 7 1 4 2 6 10 -4 7
12
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 7 2 0 5 10 20 -10 6
13
Tours II 7 1 1 5 10 13 -3 4
14
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 7 1 1 5 12 17 -5 4

Group D
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Bastia 7 6 0 1 19 4 +15 18
2
Saint-Rémoise 7 4 2 1 14 6 +8 14
3
Cannes 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
4
Aubagne 7 4 1 2 10 4 +6 13
5
Côte Bleue 7 4 1 2 10 6 +4 13
6
Villefranche SJB 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2 13
7
Istres 7 4 0 3 11 9 +2 12
8
Gemenos 7 3 2 2 6 10 -4 11
9
Lucciana 7 2 2 3 6 9 -3 8
10
FC Bastelicaccia 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2 6
11
Ajaccio II 7 2 0 5 11 17 -6 6
12
Cannet Rocheville 7 1 2 4 9 13 -4 5
13
Le Pontet US 7 1 1 5 5 13 -8 4
14
EF Bastia 7 0 1 6 3 19 -16 1

Group H
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Olympique d'Ales 7 7 0 0 20 4 +16 21
2
Blagnac 7 4 1 2 8 3 +5 13
3
Montpellier U19 7 3 3 1 8 5 +3 12
4
Rodeo FC Toulouse 7 3 3 1 7 5 +2 12
5
Avenir Foot Lozere 7 3 1 3 8 6 +2 10
6
Toulouse II 7 2 3 2 8 7 +1 9
7
Fabregues 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1 9
8
Canet Roussillon 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
9
Balma 7 2 2 3 6 10 -4 8
10
Tarbes 7 1 4 2 6 9 -3 7
11
Agde 7 1 3 3 8 12 -4 6
12
Rodez II 7 1 3 3 4 11 -7 6
13
Muret 7 0 5 2 7 9 -2 5
14
Stade Beaucairois 7 1 1 5 4 10 -6 4

       
  Lorys Fayolle 1    
  P. Nunge 1    
  D. Vernet 1 1  
  Thibaut Vion 1    
  Selim Bouadla 1    
    Eddy Calogine 1    
  Jordan Perrier 1    
  Jordi Pellure 1    
  M. Yahiaoui 1    
  M. Cisse 1