Promotion Group - North
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 41 | |
2 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 28 | |
3 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24 | |
4 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 21 | |
5 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 18 |
Relegation Group - North
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 27 | |
2 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 27 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 20 | |
4 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19 | |
5 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 19 | |
6 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 15 |
Promotion Group - South
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 34 | |
2 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 28 | |
3 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 27 | |
4 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 25 | |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 19 |
Relegation Group - South
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 26 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 22 | |
3 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 21 | |
4 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 19 | |
5 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 17 | |
6 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16 |
Group Stage
North | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 9 | +27 | 55 | |
2 |
22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 12 | +20 | 49 | |
3 |
22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 24 | +9 | 32 | |
4 |
22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 32 | |
5 |
22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 31 | |
6 |
22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 30 | |
7 |
22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 29 | |
8 |
22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 29 | |
9 |
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 24 | |
10 |
22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 23 | |
11 |
22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 19 | |
12 |
22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 11 |
South | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 14 | +17 | 47 | |
2 |
22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 14 | +25 | 44 | |
3 |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 36 | |
4 |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 36 | |
5 |
22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 35 | |
6 |
22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 27 | |
7 |
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 25 | |
8 |
22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 23 | |
9 |
22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 22 | |
10 |
22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 21 | |
11 |
22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 21 | |
12 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 18 |
Country | Greece |
Date | 23.09.2023 - 22.05.2024 |
Played | 324 of 364 |
Stage | Promotion Group - North, 7-round |
14 | |||
G. Manalis |
14 | 2 | |
12 | 1 | ||
11 | 1 | ||
11 | 5 | ||
10 | |||
A. Simoni |
9 | ||
9 | 1 | ||
Argyris Darelas |
9 | 3 | |
8 |