ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
15:20 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
First Division
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
All teams
All teams
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
Finn Harps
Kerry
Longford Town
Treaty United
UCD
Wexford Youths
All cities
All cities
Cork
All stadiums
All stadiums
Markets Field (Limerick)
Finn Park (Ballybofey)
Athlone Town Stadium (Athlone)
Mounthawk Park (Tralee)
Ferrycarrig Park (Newcastle, Crossabeg)
Bishopsgate Stadium (Longford Town)
Carlisle Grounds
Turner's Cross
UCD Bowl
Cancelled
3-round
25.03, 15:45
Bray Wanderers
1
Longford Town
1
6-round
22.03, 15:45
Treaty United
0
Cork City
0
22.03, 15:45
Finn Harps
0
Kerry
0
22.03, 15:45
Cobh Ramblers
1
UCD
2
22.03, 15:45
Bray Wanderers
3
Wexford Youths
4
22.03, 15:45
Athlone Town
3
Longford Town
3
5-round
15.03, 15:45
Cork City
2
Bray Wanderers
0
15.03, 15:45
Kerry
1
Cobh Ramblers
1
15.03, 15:45
Wexford Youths
1
Finn Harps
2
15.03, 15:45
UCD
3
Athlone Town
0
4-round
09.03, 14:30
Longford Town
0
Cork City
2
08.03, 14:45
Finn Harps
0
Cobh Ramblers
1
08.03, 14:45
UCD
1
Wexford Youths
2
08.03, 14:45
Treaty United
2
Bray Wanderers
2
08.03, 14:45
Athlone Town
1
Kerry
1
3-round
01.03, 14:45
Kerry
0
Treaty United
1
01.03, 14:45
Finn Harps
2
Athlone Town
0
01.03, 14:45
Cork City
1
UCD
0
2-round
23.02, 14:45
UCD
0
Treaty United
1
23.02, 14:45
Kerry
2
Bray Wanderers
3
23.02, 14:45
Finn Harps
1
Cork City
1
23.02, 14:45
Cobh Ramblers
3
Athlone Town
3
1-round
17.02, 14:30
Longford Town
2
Finn Harps
3
16.02, 14:45
Bray Wanderers
1
UCD
2
16.02, 14:45
Athlone Town
3
Wexford Youths
0
16.02, 14:45
Treaty United
3
Cobh Ramblers
1
16.02, 14:45
Cork City
2
Kerry
0