ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:48 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Serie B
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
Ascoli
Bari
Brescia
Catanzaro
Cittadella
Como
Cosenza
Cremonese
FeralpiSalo
Lecco
Modena
Palermo
Parma
Pisa
Reggiana 1919
Sampdoria
Spezia
Südtirol
Ternana
Venezia
All cities
All cities
Ascoli Piceno
Bari
Bolzano
Brescia
Cittadella
Como
Cosenza
Cremona
Genoa
La Spezia
Modena
Palermo
Parma
Pisa
Reggio Emilia
Terni
Venice
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stadio Rigamonti Ceppi
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
Stadio Lino Turina
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Mapei Stadium
Marco Druso
Stadio Alberto Braglia
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
Stadio Comunale San Nicola
Stadio Ennio Tardini
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
Stadio Libero Liberati
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
Stadio Renzo Barbera
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Postponed
31-round
01.04, 07:30
Modena
-
Bari
-
01.04, 10:00
Cosenza
-
Brescia
-
01.04, 10:00
Lecco
-
Cittadella
-
01.04, 10:00
Parma
-
Catanzaro
-
01.04, 10:00
Pisa
-
Palermo
-
01.04, 10:00
Como
-
Südtirol
-
01.04, 10:00
Spezia
-
Ascoli
-
01.04, 10:00
Venezia
-
Reggiana 1919
-
01.04, 13:00
Cremonese
-
FeralpiSalo
-
01.04, 15:30
Sampdoria
-
Ternana
-
32-round
05.04, 15:30
Bari
-
Cremonese
-
06.04, 09:00
Südtirol
-
Parma
-
06.04, 09:00
Spezia
-
Lecco
-
06.04, 09:00
FeralpiSalo
-
Cosenza
-
06.04, 09:00
Ternana
-
Modena
-
06.04, 09:00
Brescia
-
Pisa
-
06.04, 11:15
Reggiana 1919
-
Cittadella
-
06.04, 11:15
Palermo
-
Sampdoria
-
06.04, 11:15
Catanzaro
-
Como
-
07.04, 11:15
Ascoli
-
Venezia
-
33-round
12.04, 15:30
Modena
-
Catanzaro
-
13.04, 09:00
Pisa
-
FeralpiSalo
-
13.04, 09:00
Cremonese
-
Ternana
-
13.04, 09:00
Sampdoria
-
Südtirol
-
13.04, 09:00
Como
-
Bari
-
13.04, 09:00
Cittadella
-
Ascoli
-
13.04, 11:15
Parma
-
Spezia
-
13.04, 11:15
Lecco
-
Reggiana 1919
-
13.04, 11:15
Cosenza
-
Palermo
-
14.04, 11:15
Venezia
-
Brescia
-
34-round
19.04, 15:30
Reggiana 1919
-
Cosenza
-
19.04, 15:30
Palermo
-
Parma
-
20.04, 09:00
FeralpiSalo
-
Como
-
20.04, 09:00
Bari
-
Pisa
-
20.04, 09:00
Ascoli
-
Modena
-
20.04, 09:00
Brescia
-
Ternana
-
20.04, 11:15
Spezia
-
Sampdoria
-
20.04, 11:15
Catanzaro
-
Cremonese
-
20.04, 11:15
Lecco
-
Venezia
-
20.04, 11:15
Südtirol
-
Cittadella
-
35-round
26.04, 15:30
Pisa
-
Catanzaro
-
26.04, 15:30
Venezia
-
Cremonese
-
27.04, 09:00
Brescia
-
Spezia
-
27.04, 09:00
Modena
-
Südtirol
-
27.04, 09:00
Parma
-
Lecco
-
27.04, 09:00
Ternana
-
Ascoli
-
27.04, 11:15
Cittadella
-
FeralpiSalo
-
27.04, 11:15
Sampdoria
-
Como
-
27.04, 11:15
Cosenza
-
Bari
-
27.04, 11:15
Palermo
-
Reggiana 1919
-
36-round
01.05, 07:30
Cremonese
-
Pisa
-
01.05, 10:00
Como
-
Cittadella
-
01.05, 10:00
Catanzaro
-
Venezia
-
01.05, 10:00
Ascoli
-
Cosenza
-
01.05, 10:00
Spezia
-
Palermo
-
01.05, 10:00
Südtirol
-
Ternana
-
01.05, 13:00
Lecco
-
Sampdoria
-
01.05, 13:00
Reggiana 1919
-
Modena
-
01.05, 13:00
FeralpiSalo
-
Brescia
-
01.05, 13:00
Bari
-
Parma
-
37-round
04.05, 10:00
Palermo
-
Ascoli
-
04.05, 10:00
Modena
-
Como
-
04.05, 10:00
Cosenza
-
Spezia
-
04.05, 10:00
Cittadella
-
Bari
-
04.05, 10:00
Parma
-
Cremonese
-
04.05, 10:00
Brescia
-
Lecco
-
04.05, 10:00
Pisa
-
Südtirol
-
04.05, 10:00
Sampdoria
-
Reggiana 1919
-
04.05, 10:00
Ternana
-
Catanzaro
-
04.05, 10:00
Venezia
-
FeralpiSalo
-
38-round
10.05, 10:00
Bari
-
Brescia
-
10.05, 10:00
Südtirol
-
Palermo
-
10.05, 10:00
Ascoli
-
Pisa
-
10.05, 10:00
Catanzaro
-
Sampdoria
-
10.05, 10:00
Como
-
Cosenza
-
10.05, 10:00
Cremonese
-
Cittadella
-
10.05, 10:00
FeralpiSalo
-
Ternana
-
10.05, 10:00
Lecco
-
Modena
-
10.05, 10:00
Reggiana 1919
-
Parma
-
10.05, 10:00
Spezia
-
Venezia
-