ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
20:59 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Serie C
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Teams
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
News
Team
Manager
Founded
Links
UEFA
middle Age
middle H
middle W
Torres
A. Greco
1903
25.68
181.00
73.80
Carrarese
Antonio Calabro
24.03
182.21
74.63
Virtus Verona
L. Fresco
23.22
183.50
73.89
Rimini
E. Troise
1912
22.51
182.15
72.71
Monopoli
R. Taurino
2010
23.78
182.11
75.15
Giana Erminio
A. Chiappella
24.12
184.00
73.00
Trento
Francesco Baldini
1921
23.47
183.32
72.38
Olbia
M. Gaburro
1905
22.62
182.61
76.80
Virtus Francavilla
A. Villa
1946
24.25
182.48
76.07
Taranto
E. Capuano
1927
24.61
180.13
73.31
Gubbio
Piero Braglia
1910
23.48
181.17
75.20
Brindisi
N. Losacco
1912
24.51
179.31
72.89
Fiorenzuola
L. Tabbiani
1922
23.16
182.00
75.33
Pro Sesto
D. Angellotti
23.33
183.50
76.25
Catania
M. Zeoli
1929
26.16
183.03
76.47
Sorrento
V. Maiuri
1945
22.44
182.78
77.20
Monterosi
C. Scazzola
25.24
180.42
73.44
Picerno
E. Longo
1973
25.47
182.00
73.80
Sestri Levante
E. Barillari
1919
22.66
182.38
78.67
Juventus U23
Massimo Brambilla
20.38
185.20
76.40
Vis Pesaro
S. Banchieri
1898
22.95
182.88
75.50
Turris
Leonardo Menichini
1920
24.80
182.68
76.29
Giugliano
V. Bertotto
24.61
182.10
75.69
Arzignano Valchiampo
G. Bianchini
2011
22.97
186.55
76.50
Pineto
R. Beni
22.80
180.00
74.83
Legnago Salus
Massimo Donati
1921
22.82
184.90
79.40
Cerignola
G. Raffaele
1912
24.45
181.56
75.92
Recanatese
Giacomo Filippi
1923
23.41
182.25
72.00
Triestina
Roberto Bordin
1918
23.56
183.68
75.93
Crotone
Silvio Baldini
1910
25.05
182.00
74.43
Padova
V. Torrente
1910
24.41
184.06
78.21
Pescara
G. Bucaro
1936
21.97
182.67
74.42
Juve Stabia
G. Pagliuca
1907
23.18
182.13
75.27
Avellino
Michele Pazienza
1912
25.76
183.43
75.21
Latina
G. Fontana
1945
23.28
183.06
75.75
Novara
Daniele Buzzegoli
1908
23.13
184.79
76.50
Perugia
A. Formisano
1905
22.95
184.76
74.92
Messina
G. Modica
1906
24.00
182.67
72.57
Vicenza
Stefano Vecchi
1902
24.47
183.50
77.29
Foggia
Roberto Boscaglia
1920
23.95
180.22
74.65
Benevento
G. Auteri
1929
25.82
180.87
74.29
Alessandria
M. Banchini
1912
22.96
183.57
75.92
Lucchese
G. Gorgone
1905
23.74
184.83
76.00
SPAL
Domenico Di Carlo
1907
23.95
183.00
74.16
Mantova
D. Possanzini
1906
25.69
182.57
77.40
Renate
A. Colombo
23.70
185.84
78.15
Lumezzane
A. Franzini
1948
24.53
183.50
74.70
Fermana
A. Mosconi
24.07
182.32
74.92
Pontedera
M. Canzi
1912
23.13
181.78
77.29
Virtus Entella
Fabio Gallo
1914
23.34
182.80
74.92
Casertana
V. Cangelosi
1908
26.52
180.68
73.05
Arezzo
P. Indiani
1923
24.24
184.53
78.13
AlbinoLeffe
G. Lopez
1998
22.51
181.73
72.25
Atalanta U23
22.22
182.31
76.11
Cesena
1973
28.25
176.50
70.25
Pergolettese
1932
26.17
179.86
72.50
Pro Vercelli
1902
22.53
183.25
74.75
Potenza
1919
23.55
183.10
74.27
Matelica Calcio
25.00
181.25
78.50
Pro Patria
1919
23.07
184.56
76.00