ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
18:12 25.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Ekstraklasa
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan
Legia
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
Pogoń Szczecin
Puszcza
Radomiak Radom
Rakow
Ruch Chorzow
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan
Widzew Lodz
Zagłębie Lubin
All cities
All cities
Bialystok
Chorzow
Czestochowa
Gliwice
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Kielce
Kraków
Lodz
Lubin
Mielec
Poznan
Szczecin
Warsaw
Wroclaw
Zabrze
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stadion Puszczy
Stadion im. Braci Czachorow
Arena Zabrze
City Stadium
Dyskobolii
Kolporter
Marshal Józef Piłsudski Stadium
Piast
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego
Stadion LKS-u
Stadion Miejski
Stadion Miejski
Stadion Miejski Widzewa Łódź
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera
Stadion Rakow
Stadion Śląski
Stali Mielec
Zaglebie
Postponed
17-round
Stopped
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
0
Puszcza
0
30-round
26.04, 12:00
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
-
Warta Poznan
-
26.04, 14:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Pogoń Szczecin
-
27.04, 09:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
LKS Lodz
-
27.04, 11:30
Slask Wroclaw
-
Ruch Chorzow
-
27.04, 14:00
Widzew Lodz
-
Rakow
-
28.04, 06:30
Radomiak Radom
-
Zagłębie Lubin
-
28.04, 09:00
Stal Mielec
-
Legia
-
28.04, 11:30
Lech Poznan
-
Cracovia Kraków
-
29.04, 13:00
Puszcza
-
Korona Kielce
-
31-round
03.05, 12:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Górnik Zabrze
-
03.05, 14:30
Ruch Chorzow
-
Lech Poznan
-
04.05, 09:00
LKS Lodz
-
Slask Wroclaw
-
04.05, 11:30
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Rakow
-
04.05, 14:00
Stal Mielec
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
05.05, 06:30
Warta Poznan
-
Widzew Lodz
-
05.05, 09:00
Korona Kielce
-
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
-
05.05, 11:30
Legia
-
Radomiak Radom
-
06.05, 13:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Puszcza
-
32-round
10.05, 12:00
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
-
LKS Lodz
-
10.05, 14:30
Slask Wroclaw
-
Cracovia Kraków
-
11.05, 09:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Stal Mielec
-
11.05, 11:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Korona Kielce
-
11.05, 14:00
Rakow
-
Pogoń Szczecin
-
12.05, 06:30
Puszcza
-
Warta Poznan
-
12.05, 09:00
Widzew Lodz
-
Zagłębie Lubin
-
12.05, 11:30
Lech Poznan
-
Legia
-
13.05, 13:00
Radomiak Radom
-
Ruch Chorzow
-
33-round
17.05, 12:00
Stal Mielec
-
Pogoń Szczecin
-
17.05, 14:30
Górnik Zabrze
-
Puszcza
-
18.05, 09:00
Korona Kielce
-
Ruch Chorzow
-
18.05, 11:30
Slask Wroclaw
-
Radomiak Radom
-
18.05, 14:00
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
19.05, 06:30
Cracovia Kraków
-
Rakow
-
19.05, 09:00
Warta Poznan
-
Legia
-
19.05, 11:30
Widzew Lodz
-
Lech Poznan
-
20.05, 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
LKS Lodz
-
34-round
25.05, 11:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Warta Poznan
-
25.05, 11:30
Lech Poznan
-
Korona Kielce
-
25.05, 11:30
Legia
-
Zagłębie Lubin
-
25.05, 11:30
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Górnik Zabrze
-
25.05, 11:30
Puszcza
-
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
-
25.05, 11:30
Radomiak Radom
-
Widzew Lodz
-
25.05, 11:30
Rakow
-
Slask Wroclaw
-
25.05, 11:30
Ruch Chorzow
-
Cracovia Kraków
-
25.05, 11:30
LKS Lodz
-
Stal Mielec
-