ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:12 25.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Premiership
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
AmaZulu
Cape Town City
Cape Town Spurs
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Moroka Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City
Richards Bay
Royal AM FC
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
TS Galaxy
Postponed
17-round
13.02, 11:30
Postponed
Cape Town City
-
Moroka Swallows
-
13.02, 11:30
Postponed
Kaizer Chiefs
-
TS Galaxy
-
13.02, 11:30
Postponed
Stellenbosch
-
AmaZulu
-
13.02, 11:30
Postponed
SuperSport United
-
Sekhukhune United
-
13.02, 11:30
Postponed
Orlando Pirates
-
Chippa Utd
-
14.02, 11:30
Postponed
Royal AM FC
-
Cape Town Spurs
-
14.02, 11:30
Postponed
Polokwane City
-
Richards Bay
-
14.02, 11:30
Postponed
Golden Arrows
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
26-round
26.04, 13:30
TS Galaxy
-
Moroka Swallows
-
26.04, 13:30
Cape Town Spurs
-
Richards Bay
-
27.04, 09:00
AmaZulu
-
Chippa Utd
-
27.04, 11:30
Kaizer Chiefs
-
SuperSport United
-
27.04, 14:00
Stellenbosch
-
Polokwane City
-
28.04, 09:00
Royal AM FC
-
Orlando Pirates
-
28.04, 11:30
Cape Town City
-
Golden Arrows
-
12-round
29.04, 13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
TS Galaxy
-
27-round
30.04, 13:30
Richards Bay
-
AmaZulu
-
30.04, 13:30
Cape Town Spurs
-
Polokwane City
-
01.05, 09:00
Cape Town City
-
Orlando Pirates
-
01.05, 09:00
Chippa Utd
-
Moroka Swallows
-
01.05, 11:30
Stellenbosch
-
Golden Arrows
-
01.05, 13:30
Royal AM FC
-
SuperSport United
-
02.05, 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
03.05, 13:30
Sekhukhune United
-
TS Galaxy
-
9-round
07.05, 13:30
Royal AM FC
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
28-round
10.05, 13:00
SuperSport United
-
Cape Town Spurs
-
11.05, 09:00
Polokwane City
-
Sekhukhune United
-
11.05, 09:00
Moroka Swallows
-
Stellenbosch
-
11.05, 11:00
AmaZulu
-
Kaizer Chiefs
-
11.05, 11:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Royal AM FC
-
11.05, 14:00
Orlando Pirates
-
Richards Bay
-
12.05, 09:00
Cape Town City
-
TS Galaxy
-
12.05, 11:00
Golden Arrows
-
Chippa Utd
-
29-round
18.05, 09:00
Cape Town City
-
Richards Bay
-
18.05, 09:00
Stellenbosch
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
18.05, 09:00
SuperSport United
-
Moroka Swallows
-
18.05, 09:00
Sekhukhune United
-
AmaZulu
-
18.05, 09:00
Royal AM FC
-
Chippa Utd
-
18.05, 09:00
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Polokwane City
-
18.05, 09:00
Golden Arrows
-
Cape Town Spurs
-
18.05, 09:00
TS Galaxy
-
Orlando Pirates
-
30-round
25.05, 09:00
AmaZulu
-
Golden Arrows
-
25.05, 09:00
Cape Town Spurs
-
Kaizer Chiefs
-
25.05, 09:00
Chippa Utd
-
Sekhukhune United
-
25.05, 09:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Cape Town City
-
25.05, 09:00
Orlando Pirates
-
SuperSport United
-
25.05, 09:00
Polokwane City
-
TS Galaxy
-
25.05, 09:00
Richards Bay
-
Stellenbosch
-
25.05, 09:00
Moroka Swallows
-
Royal AM FC
-
20-round
28.05, 13:30
TS Galaxy
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
-