21:06 22.09
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History Predictions
Competition 1 place 2 place 3 place 4 place
Segunda División 2017/2018 Rayo Vallecano Huesca Zaragoza Sporting Gijón
Segunda División 2016/2017 Levante Girona Getafe Tenerife
Segunda División 2015/2016 Deportivo Alavés Leganes Gimnastic Tarragona Girona
Segunda División 2009/2010 Real Sociedad Levante Hércules Alicante Betis
Segunda División 2008/2009 Xerez Zaragoza Tenerife Hércules Alicante
Segunda División 2007/2008 Numancia Sporting Gijón Malaga Real Sociedad
Segunda División 2006/2007 Valladolid Almería Murcia Atletico Ciudad
Segunda División 2005/2006 Recreativo Huelva Gimnastic Tarragona Levante Atletico Ciudad
Segunda División 2004/2005 Cadiz Celta Deportivo Alavés Eibar
Segunda División 2003/2004 Levante Numancia Getafe Deportivo Alavés
Segunda División 2002/2003 Murcia Zaragoza Albacete Levante
Segunda División 2001/2002 Atletico Madrid Santander Recreativo Huelva Xerez
Segunda División 2000/2001 Sevilla Betis Tenerife Atletico Madrid
Segunda División 1999/2000 Las Palmas Osasuna Villarreal Salamanca
Segunda División 1998/1999 Malaga Atletico Madrid II Numancia Sevilla
Segunda División 1997/1998 Deportivo Alavés CF Extremadura Las Palmas Villarreal
Segunda División 1996/1997 CP Merida Salamanca Mallorca Albacete
Segunda División 1995/1996 Hércules Alicante Mallorca CD Logrones Real Madrid II
Segunda División 1994/1995 CP Merida Rayo Vallecano Lleida Salamanca
Segunda División 1993/1994 Betis Espanyol Compostela Mallorca
Segunda División 1992/1993 Lleida Santander Valladolid Mallorca
Segunda División 1991/1992 Celta Rayo Vallecano Betis Figueres
Segunda División 1990/1991 Deportivo Albacete Murcia Malaga
Segunda División 1989/1990 Burgos CF Betis Deportivo Athletic Bilbao B
Segunda División 1988/1989 Castellon Mallorca Rayo Vallecano Tenerife
Segunda División 1987/1988 Malaga Elche Real Madrid II Real Oviedo
Segunda División 1986/1987 Valencia Deportivo Celta CD Logrones
Segunda División 1985/1986 Murcia Mallorca Elche Castellon
Segunda División 1984/1985 Las Palmas Celta Cadiz CD Logrones
Segunda División 1983/1984 Athletic Bilbao B Real Madrid II Hércules Alicante Santander
Segunda División 1982/1983 Murcia Deportivo Cadiz Mallorca
Segunda División 1981/1982 Celta Salamanca Malaga Elche
Segunda División 1980/1981 Cadiz Santander Elche Rayo Vallecano
Segunda División 1979/1980 Murcia Osasuna Valladolid Castellon
Segunda División 1978/1979 AD Almería Malaga Valladolid Betis
Segunda División 1977/1978 Zaragoza Recreativo Huelva Celta Barakaldo
Segunda División 1976/1977 Sporting Gijón Cadiz Rayo Vallecano Real Oviedo
Segunda División 1975/1976 Burgos CF Malaga Celta Deportivo
Segunda División 1974/1975 Sevilla Santander Real Oviedo Cordoba
Segunda División 1973/1974 Betis Hércules Alicante Salamanca Tenerife
Segunda División 1972/1973 Murcia Elche Santander Sevilla
Segunda División 1971/1972 Real Oviedo Zaragoza Castellon Elche
Segunda División 1970/1971 Betis Burgos CF Rayo Vallecano Deportivo
Segunda División 1969/1970 Sporting Gijón Espanyol Malaga Betis
Segunda División 1968/1969 Celta Sevilla Mallorca Racing Ferrol
Segunda División 1967/1968 Deportivo Valladolid Granada CF Calvo Sotelo
Segunda División 1966/1967 Real Sociedad Sporting Gijón Malaga Betis
Segunda División 1965/1966 Deportivo Celta Hércules Alicante Granada CF
Segunda División 1964/1965 Pontevedra Mallorca Sabadell Malaga
Segunda División 1963/1964 Deportivo Las Palmas Sporting Gijón Mallorca
Segunda División 1962/1963 Murcia Levante Pontevedra Espanyol
Segunda División 1961/1962 Deportivo Valladolid Cordoba Malaga
Segunda División 1960/1961 Osasuna Celta Tenerife Ceuta
Segunda División 1957/1958 Sabadell Real Oviedo Betis Santander
Segunda División 1956/1957 Sporting Gijón Sabadell Granada CF Indautxu
Segunda División 1955/1956 Espana Real Jaen Real Oviedo Osasuna
Segunda División 1954/1955 Espana Murcia Leonesa Zaragoza
Segunda División 1953/1954 Espana Deportivo Alavés Las Palmas Barakaldo
Segunda División 1952/1953 Real Jaen Osasuna Hércules Alicante Espana
Segunda División 1951/1952 Malaga Valencia B Real Oviedo Alcoyano
Segunda División 1950/1951 Sporting Gijón Zaragoza Sabadell Atletico Tetuan
Segunda División 1949/1950 Santander Lleida Alcoyano Sporting Gijón
Segunda División 1948/1949 Real Sociedad Granada CF Malaga Hércules Alicante
Segunda División 1947/1948 Valladolid Deportivo Racing Ferrol Malaga
Segunda División 1946/1947 Alcoyano Gimnastic Tarragona Real Sociedad Hércules Alicante
Segunda División 1945/1946 Sabadell Deportivo Granada CF
Segunda División 1944/1945 Hércules Alicante Alcoyano Celta Real Sociedad
Segunda División 1943/1944 Sporting Gijón Murcia Constancia Alcoyano
Segunda División 1942/1943 Real Sociedad Sporting Gijón Ceuta Constancia
Segunda División 1941/1942 Betis Sporting Gijón Salamanca Sabadell
Segunda División 1940/1941 Real Sociedad Deportivo Castellon Granada CF
Segunda División 1935/1936 Celta Girona Murcia Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División 1933/1934 Sevilla Atletico Madrid Murcia Celta
Segunda División 1932/1933 Real Oviedo Atletico Madrid Real Union Murcia
Segunda División 1931/1932 Betis Real Oviedo Murcia Sporting Gijón
Segunda División 1930/1931 Valencia Atletico Madrid Sevilla Sporting Gijón
Segunda División 1929/1930 Deportivo Alavés Sporting Gijón Sevilla Iberia
Segunda División 1928/1929 Iberia Sevilla Deportivo Alavés Valencia
Top Scorers
      Pld
    David Rodriguez 105 12 297
    Rubén Castro 91 14 172
    Nino 90 5 251
    Toché 87 6 224
    Jorge Molina 81 13 148
    Javi Guerra 79 3 212
    Ángel 69 5 192
    Moreno Barroso 65 13 234
    Yuri de Souza 64 14 154
    Leonardo Ulloa 63 9 134
Сhampions