Sign in
18:03 20.01
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Fuenlabrada 21 11 6 4 30 11 +19 39
2
Atletico Madrid II 21 10 7 4 33 21 +12 37
3
Ponferradina 21 10 6 5 27 16 +11 36
4
Leonesa 21 10 6 5 28 19 +9 36
5
SS Reyes 21 10 6 5 35 22 +13 36
6
Pontevedra 21 9 6 6 24 20 +4 33
7
Real Madrid II 21 9 6 6 33 29 +4 33
8
Unionistas de Salamanca 21 8 8 5 20 16 +4 32
9
Coruxo 21 8 7 6 19 20 -1 31
10
Guijuelo 21 8 3 10 17 23 -6 27
11
Internacional de Madrid 21 6 8 7 28 32 -4 26
12
Salamanca 21 6 7 8 25 29 -4 25
13
Las Palmas II 21 6 7 8 14 20 -6 25
14
Celta B 21 6 7 8 20 23 -3 25
15
Real Valladolid B 21 5 9 7 17 23 -6 24
16
Union Adarve 21 5 8 8 24 30 -6 23
17
Burgos CF 21 5 7 9 12 17 -5 22
18
Navalcarnero 21 5 6 10 24 31 -7 21
19
Rapido Bouzas 21 5 5 11 16 30 -14 20
20
Deportivo La Coruna II 21 3 5 13 18 32 -14 14

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Santander 21 14 5 2 41 14 +27 47
2
Barakaldo 21 12 4 5 19 13 +6 40
3
Mirandés 21 11 7 3 34 18 +16 40
4
Leioa 21 9 10 2 26 20 +6 37
5
UD Logrones 21 10 7 4 16 9 +7 37
6
Real Oviedo B 21 9 8 4 32 22 +10 35
7
Langreo 21 9 5 7 32 28 +4 32
8
Athletic Bilbao B 21 9 4 8 38 25 +13 31
9
Sporting de Gijon B 21 8 6 7 27 22 +5 30
10
Real Sociedad B 21 8 5 8 29 22 +7 29
11
Calahorra 21 6 8 7 29 31 -2 26
12
Izarra 21 5 9 7 17 31 -14 24
13
Real Union 21 4 12 5 26 27 -1 24
14
Arenas de Getxo 21 6 6 9 15 22 -7 24
15
Tudelano 21 4 8 9 18 29 -11 20
16
Amorebieta 21 4 6 11 16 31 -15 18
17
Gimnastica Torrelavega 21 4 6 11 11 21 -10 18
18
Gernika 21 3 9 9 16 26 -10 18
19
Aurrera de Vitoria 21 3 7 11 16 27 -11 16
20
Durango 21 3 6 12 16 36 -20 15

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Villarreal B 21 13 2 6 34 21 +13 41
2
Lleida 21 10 7 4 33 24 +9 37
3
Cornella 21 9 9 3 27 16 +11 36
4
Atlético Baleares 21 10 6 5 30 23 +7 36
5
Hércules Alicante 21 10 5 6 18 14 +4 35
6
Barcelona II 21 8 8 5 24 17 +7 32
7
Olot 21 7 9 5 21 18 +3 30
8
Espanyol B 21 7 8 6 30 25 +5 29
9
Sabadell 21 8 5 8 24 27 -3 29
10
Ejea 21 7 6 8 19 20 -1 27
11
Ebro 21 6 9 6 18 20 -2 27
12
Peralada 21 5 9 7 22 24 -2 24
13
Alcoyano 21 5 9 7 16 22 -6 24
14
Levante B 21 5 8 8 22 23 -1 23
15
Badalona 21 5 7 9 18 23 -5 22
16
Ontinyent 21 5 7 9 16 25 -9 22
17
Valencia B 21 4 9 8 27 30 -3 21
18
Castellon 21 3 12 6 17 19 -2 21
19
Conquense 21 4 8 9 18 27 -9 20
20
Teruel 21 4 7 10 15 31 -16 19

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Cartagena 21 14 3 4 38 12 +26 45
2
UCAM Murcia 21 14 2 5 33 15 +18 44
3
Melilla 21 12 5 4 30 17 +13 41
4
Recreativo Huelva 21 11 4 6 25 18 +7 37
5
San Fernando 21 10 6 5 22 15 +7 36
6
Murcia 21 8 10 3 20 12 +8 34
7
Ibiza-Eivissa 21 10 4 7 22 18 +4 34
8
Linense 21 8 9 4 22 13 +9 33
9
Jumilla 21 7 8 6 21 20 +1 29
10
Badajoz 21 8 5 8 22 24 -2 29
11
Talavera 21 7 6 8 21 18 +3 27
12
Marbella 21 8 2 11 19 27 -8 26
13
El Ejido 21 7 4 10 18 26 -8 25
14
Granada B 21 7 4 10 22 26 -4 25
15
Sevilla Atlético 21 6 5 10 20 27 -7 23
16
Villanovense 21 4 10 7 18 22 -4 22
17
Atlético Sanluqueño 21 5 6 10 17 31 -14 21
18
Don Benito 21 4 5 12 15 29 -14 17
19
Almeria B 21 4 4 13 19 37 -18 16
20
Atletico Malagueno 21 3 4 14 13 30 -17 13

       
    Owusu Kwabena 16   15
    Pedro Martín 14 2 17
    Yuri de Souza 14 2 16
    Asier Villalibre 11   18
    Joaquín Cerdà 10 1 17
    Ander Retamosa 9    
    Orbegozo 9   16
    Jairo Cárcaba 9 1 18
    Eduardo Ubis 8    
    Sergio Cirio 8   10