Sign in
16:46 17.06
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Fuenlabrada 2 -
 1 Santander
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Fuenlabrada 38 20 11 7 49 21 +28 71
2
Ponferradina 38 19 12 7 55 27 +28 69
3
Atletico Madrid II 38 19 11 8 57 32 +25 68
4
Leonesa 38 17 14 7 56 34 +22 65
5
Real Madrid II 38 18 11 9 62 45 +17 65
6
Pontevedra 38 18 8 12 45 38 +7 62
7
Guijuelo 38 17 8 13 35 33 +2 59
8
SS Reyes 38 15 11 12 54 45 +9 56
9
Unionistas de Salamanca 38 12 16 10 39 37 +2 52
10
Coruxo 38 11 17 10 38 41 -3 50
11
Salamanca 38 12 13 13 40 42 -2 49
12
Real Valladolid B 38 12 13 13 33 40 -7 49
13
Burgos CF 38 12 12 14 28 32 -4 48
14
Internacional de Madrid 38 12 12 14 47 54 -7 48
15
Las Palmas II 38 12 12 14 26 33 -7 48
16
Celta B 38 12 10 16 45 48 -3 46
17
Rapido Bouzas 38 10 8 20 28 55 -27 38
18
Union Adarve 38 9 9 20 42 62 -20 36
19
Navalcarnero 38 6 7 25 37 70 -33 25
20
Deportivo La Coruna II 38 5 9 24 28 55 -27 24

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Santander 38 22 12 4 66 25 +41 78
2
UD Logrones 38 20 12 6 44 22 +22 72
3
Mirandés 38 19 12 7 53 32 +21 69
4
Barakaldo 38 18 7 13 41 40 +1 61
5
Real Oviedo B 38 15 14 9 55 45 +10 59
6
Athletic Bilbao B 38 16 9 13 67 45 +22 57
7
Leioa 38 12 17 9 43 40 +3 53
8
Amorebieta 38 14 11 13 44 45 -1 53
9
Langreo 38 15 7 16 43 48 -5 52
10
Calahorra 38 13 11 14 45 52 -7 50
11
Sporting de Gijon B 38 13 10 15 42 43 -1 49
12
Real Sociedad B 38 12 9 17 47 42 +5 45
13
Arenas de Getxo 38 11 12 15 33 40 -7 45
14
Tudelano 38 10 15 13 33 42 -9 45
15
Izarra 38 9 18 11 33 44 -11 45
16
Real Union 38 9 17 12 39 44 -5 44
17
Gernika 38 8 18 12 32 42 -10 42
18
Aurrera de Vitoria 38 7 14 17 34 51 -17 35
19
Gimnastica Torrelavega 38 6 14 18 25 44 -19 32
20
Durango 38 7 9 22 32 65 -33 30

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Atlético Baleares 38 21 12 5 52 30 +22 75
2
Hércules Alicante 38 19 10 9 36 24 +12 67
3
Villarreal B 38 17 11 10 54 39 +15 62
4
Cornella 38 15 16 7 46 29 +17 61
5
Espanyol B 38 16 12 10 57 38 +19 60
6
Lleida 38 15 11 12 48 39 +9 56
7
Badalona 38 14 14 10 38 32 +6 56
8
Barcelona II 38 14 11 13 47 39 +8 53
9
Ebro 38 12 16 10 32 34 -2 52
10
Olot 38 10 18 10 33 31 +2 48
11
Levante B 38 11 12 15 43 43 0 45
12
Sabadell 38 12 9 17 36 53 -17 45
13
Castellon 38 8 20 10 36 36 0 44
14
Valencia B 38 11 11 16 46 50 -4 44
15
Ejea 38 10 14 14 30 36 -6 44
16
Alcoyano 38 9 16 13 33 45 -12 43
17
Teruel 38 9 14 15 34 48 -14 41
18
Peralada 38 8 15 15 38 45 -7 39
19
Conquense 38 8 15 15 31 44 -13 39
20
Ontinyent 38 7 11 20 23 58 -35 32

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Recreativo Huelva 38 23 9 6 50 23 +27 78
2
Cartagena 38 22 9 7 62 27 +35 75
3
Melilla 38 21 9 8 55 32 +23 72
4
UCAM Murcia 38 20 6 12 54 40 +14 66
5
Badajoz 38 19 9 10 44 31 +13 66
6
Ibiza-Eivissa 38 17 12 9 41 31 +10 63
7
Marbella 38 17 9 12 42 33 +9 60
8
San Fernando 38 17 9 12 44 36 +8 60
9
Talavera 38 14 8 16 34 34 0 50
10
Murcia 38 11 15 12 32 32 0 48
11
Sevilla Atlético 38 13 9 16 37 46 -9 48
12
Linense 38 11 13 14 33 33 0 46
13
Atlético Sanluqueño 38 12 10 16 32 48 -16 46
14
Granada B 38 11 12 15 37 42 -5 45
15
Don Benito 38 11 11 16 38 49 -11 44
16
Jumilla 38 11 10 17 31 42 -11 43
17
El Ejido 38 10 9 19 29 47 -18 39
18
Villanovense 38 7 17 14 32 40 -8 38
19
Atletico Malagueno 38 7 8 23 27 54 -27 29
20
Almeria B 38 5 8 25 27 61 -34 23

Segunda B

 
Date25.08.2018 - 24.06.2019
Played1550 of 1550
StagePromotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
       
    Sergio Cirio 22 1 30
    Asier Villalibre 22   38
    Cristo González 20 2 37
    Owusu Kwabena 20   50
    Yuri de Souza 19 2 28
    Elady 19   36
    Caye 18   37
    Pedro Martín 17 3 34
    Ubis 15   60
    Ander Retamosa 14