Sign in
22:48 15.12
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches News History Predictions
Name Team Birth date Nationality Games W D L Pts
Anzur Sadirov Legion Dynamo 10.04.1978 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
V. Zinich Atom novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0
V. Kazakov Murom 1 0 0 1 0
O. Yakovlev Zenit Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 3
V. Semakin Chaika Peschanokopskoe 2 2 0 0 6
Sergey Osadchuk Luki-Energiya 18.10.1982 Russia 3 3 0 0 9
S. Lapshin Veles 1 0 0 1 0
S. Yuran Zorkiy 2 1 0 1 3
M. Daliev Akademiya Futbola Ponedelnika 1 0 0 1 0
Valeriy Karpin FK Rostov 01.02.1969 Russia 2 1 1 0 4
Kurban Berdyev Rubin Kazan 24.08.1952 Turkmenistan 2 1 0 1 3
Konstantin Paramonov Zvezda Perm 25.11.1973 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
G. Bondaruk Leningradets 1 0 0 1 0
Alexey Morozov Kvant 02.01.1966 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
A. Alenichev Avtofavorit 1 0 0 1 0
E. Shkilov Blagoveshchensk 1 0 0 1 0
M. Sakhabutdinov Lada SOK 1 0 1 0 1
A. Balyberdin Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 0
E. Markov Krasnyy-SGAFKST 1 0 0 1 0
Oleg Kononov Spartak Moscow 22.03.1966 Belarus 1 0 1 0 1
Raul Ruiz Gonzalez-Riancho Spartak Moscow 12.02.1960 Spain 1 1 0 0 3
Sergey Trubitsin Spartak Nalchik 04.12.1959 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Rashid Rakhimov Ahmat 17.03.1965 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Dmytro Parfenov Ural 10.09.1974 Ukraine 2 1 1 0 4
Magomed Adiev Anzhi 29.06.1977 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Dmitry Khokhlov Dynamo Moscow 21.12.1975 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Oleg Fomenko Krasnodar 02.08.1972 Russia 2 1 1 0 4
Sergei Semak Zenit Petersburg 26.02.1976 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Y. Utkulbaev Neftekhimik 16.12.1969 Russia 2 2 0 0 6
E. Efremov Kamaz 1 0 0 1 0
Igor Kolyvanov Torpedo Moscow 05.03.1968 Russia 2 2 0 0 6
M. Vasilyev Salyut 1 0 0 1 0
V. Panov Volgar 2 2 0 0 6
S. Sedyshev Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4
Miodrag Bozovic Krylya Sovetov Samara 21.06.1968 Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0
Vladimir Fedotov Orenburg 11.08.1966 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
Goran Aleksic Tyumen 04.01.1971 Serbia 1 0 0 1 0
Kaleshin Urozhay 20.06.1978 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
D. Voetsky Syzran-2003 2 2 0 0 6
Sergey Emeljanov Zenit Izhevsk 24.06.1981 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
I. Zheltov Lada Tolyatti 2 0 1 1 1
I. Makienko Chita 23.01.1971 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
M. Shvetsov Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 3
S. Shishkin Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 1 0 1
I. Vasilyev Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0
Sergey Gunko Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 3
V. Rozhnov Znamya 2 1 1 0 4
A. Gorlov Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 0
D. Boyarintsev Tekstilshchik 05.02.1978 Russia 2 2 0 0 6
V. Arays Irtysh Omsk 1 0 1 0 1
V. Zazdravnykh Mashuk-KMV 2 1 0 1 3
L. Nazarenko Biolog 2 1 1 0 4
S. Eshugov Druzhba 2 0 1 1 1
A. Stukalov Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 0
Oleg Kononov Arsenal-Tula 22.03.1966 Belarus 1 1 0 0 3
Igor Cherevchenko Arsenal-Tula 21.08.1974 Tajikistan 1 1 0 0 3
S. Mashnin Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 6
G. Avalyan Zvezda Ryazan 05.09.1962 Armenia 2 1 0 1 3
K. Dzutsev Kaluga 2 2 0 0 6
K. Dyshekov Chernomorets 2 2 0 0 6
R. Uzakov Chelyabinsk 2 0 2 0 2
Yury Gazzaev Spartak Vladikavkaz 26.11.1960 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
I. Lebedev Zvezda St. Peterburg 2 1 0 1 3
S. Zagidullin Strogino 1 0 1 0 1
D. Zubko Kolomna 06.11.1974 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Sergey Dubrovin Torpedo Vladimir 25.01.1982 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Igor Semshov Khimik Novomoskovsk 06.04.1978 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
A. Gorbachev Dinamo Bryansk 22.11.1970 Russia 2 2 0 0 6
Dmitry Serezhkin Saturn 18.07.1976 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Evgeny Perevertailo Dinamo Stavropol 23.06.1955 Russia 2 1 0 1 3
Yuri Semin Lokomotiv Moscow 10.05.1947 Russia 2 2 0 0 6
Dmitry Cheryshev Nizhny Novgorod 10.05.1969 Russia 1 0 0 1 0
Dmitry Alenichev Yenisey 26.10.1972 Russia 1 0 0 1 0