Sign in
02:26 25.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches News History Predictions
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Lokomotiv Moscow Yuri Semin 1922       51 26.00 183.48 75.81
FK Rostov Valeriy Karpin 1930         25.65 182.47 73.62
Ural Dmytro Parfenov 1930         25.68 182.52 74.87
Metallurg Lipetsk S. Mashnin 1957       27.75 179.69 74.46
Krasnodar Oleg Fomenko 2008       40 24.46 182.14 74.57
Orenburg Vladimir Fedotov 1960         26.17 184.03 75.37
Arsenal Tula Igor Cherevchenko
Oleg Kononov
1949         25.36 182.79 75.79
Rubin Kazan Kurban Berdyev 1936         24.12 182.35 74.24
Luki-Energiya Sergey Osadchuk         24.05 182.11 75.00
Torpedo Moscow Igor Kolyvanov 1924         25.53 183.67 76.67
Dinamo Bryansk A. Gorbachev 1931       25.68 179.53 72.84
Kaluga K. Dzutsev 2002       26.21 179.77 74.38
Dinamo Stavropol Evgeny Perevertailo 1933     25.64 179.92 74.67
Chaika Peschanokopskoe V. Semakin 1997       24.40 178.67 70.81
Kvant Alexey Morozov         25.94 178.07 71.07
Chelyabinsk R. Uzakov 1977       24.28 180.76 73.00
Volgar V. Panov 1938       22.77 182.27 72.29
Spartak Vladikavkaz Yury Gazzaev 1921       22.74 180.68 73.11
Lada Tolyatti I. Zheltov 1970       23.71 182.19 74.56
Znamya V. Rozhnov 1909       21.72 179.56 72.22
Spartak Moscow Oleg Kononov
Raul Ruiz Gonzalez-Riancho
1922       74 24.31 181.44 74.22
Zorkiy S. Yuran       24.25 177.58 71.37
Druzhba S. Eshugov 1963       23.82 181.94 76.06
Neftekhimik Y. Utkulbaev 1991       25.95 181.23 74.41
Zvezda Ryazan G. Avalyan 1995       26.38 179.14 70.43
Zenit Izhevsk Sergey Emeljanov 2011       23.20 182.32 72.79
Dnepr Smolensk Sergey Gunko 2004       21.76 180.94 73.29
Biolog L. Nazarenko 1995       21.94 179.11 73.11
Zvezda St. Peterburg I. Lebedev         27.00 180.50 74.29
Volga Ulyanovsk S. Sedyshev 1947       24.22 179.00 71.44
Tekstilshchik D. Boyarintsev 1937       27.00 180.29 74.12
Chernomorets N K. Dyshekov 1960       24.27 180.77 74.86
Syzran-2003 D. Voetsky 2003       25.83 181.04 73.83
Mashuk-KMV V. Zazdravnykh 1936       23.72 180.72 71.41
Avtofavorit A. Alenichev     30.25 183.67 80.80
Chita I. Makienko 1974       23.27 181.36 72.21
Dolgie Prudy A. Gorlov 2012       23.94 179.73 71.13
Atom novovoronezh V. Zinich 1986   22.57 180.80 72.20
Anzhi Magomed Adiev 1991         25.69 182.85 74.96
Akademiya Futbola Ponedelnika M. Daliev       21.13 180.64 72.86
Sokol Saratov A. Stukalov 1946       24.25 180.13 72.53
Lada SOK M. Sakhabutdinov     24.75 181.21 73.57
Kamaz E. Efremov 1981       25.13 178.19 71.00
Kolomna D. Zubko 1906       23.21 180.23 72.85
Tyumen Goran Aleksic 1938       24.64 181.29 74.57
Dinamo Barnaul S. Shishkin 1957       23.75 179.20 73.05
Legion Dynamo Anzur Sadirov         25.31 177.00 69.56
Blagoveshchensk E. Shkilov       27.00 178.75 71.00
Zenit Petersburg Sergei Semak 1925       19 27.15 183.30 75.67
Strogino S. Zagidullin 2010       19.75 179.47 72.53
Sakhalin M. Shvetsov 2004       27.80 179.85 72.40
Saturn Dmitry Serezhkin 1946       24.67 179.13 71.73
Irtysh Omsk V. Arays 1946       24.07 179.93 72.57
Ahmat Rashid Rakhimov 1958         25.33 180.86 72.74
Zenit Irkutsk O. Yakovlev     23.76 179.00 72.06
Dynamo Moscow Dmitry Khokhlov 1923         25.50 183.38 75.21
Leningradets G. Bondaruk 2018     22.33 181.38 72.85
Krasnyy-SGAFKST E. Markov     21.94 183.20 77.20
Urozhay Kaleshin 1928         22.56 179.33 72.89
Khimik Novomoskovsk Igor Semshov 1954     26.13 180.36 73.36
Nizhny Novgorod Dmitry Cheryshev 2015       25.43 181.52 73.71
Veles S. Lapshin       25.81 182.00 73.31
Yenisey Dmitry Alenichev 1937         29.20 181.64 74.08
Spartak Nalchik Sergey Trubitsin 1935         21.75 178.07 71.00
Murom V. Kazakov       26.93 179.50 73.07
Zvezda Perm Konstantin Paramonov       23.50 182.36 73.64
Salyut M. Vasilyev 1960       24.31 179.47 73.07
Khimik-Avgust A. Balyberdin     26.57 180.17 76.25
Krylya Sovetov Samara Miodrag Bozovic 1942         26.86 182.29 75.54
Torpedo Vladimir Sergey Dubrovin 1949       23.69 179.81 72.25
Pskov 747 I. Vasilyev 2006       28.00 179.50 72.63
SKA Rostov 1937       21.75 181.58 74.75
Armavir 1960       27.80 178.80 71.93
Sibir 1938       22.69 178.81 68.88
Angusht 2007       25.07 176.47 70.33
Tomsk 1957       23.47 182.12 75.24
Avangard Kursk 1937       25.58 181.00 73.63
Tambov 2013       27.92 181.38 74.50
Shinnik 1957       23.95 181.16 72.42
M. Saransk 2005         25.94 181.81 74.88
Nosta 1991       22.38 180.07 71.00
Ufa 2009       145 25.83 181.39 75.67
SKA-Khabarovsk 1946       26.38 181.54 74.57
CSKA Moscow 1911       32 21.36 180.71 72.29
Rotor 1929       25.89 180.42 73.58
Kuban Holding     27.07 180.33 72.93
Fakel 1947       27.65 180.65 75.41
Baltika 1954       26.43 182.67 74.90
PFC Sochi 2018       23.87 180.00 70.93
Luch 1957       26.86 180.81 72.95
Khimki 1997       24.41 179.45 71.50
Chertanovo 1993       20.33 179.87 70.73