ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:16 18.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
FA Cup
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Changchun Xidu
Changle Jingangtui
Changning Flying Lions
Chunlei
Dalian Huayi
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong
Gannan 92 United
Guangdong Shudihong
Guangxi Bushan
Haishan
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Inner Mongolia Caoshang.
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
Lanzhou Hailu
Lujian Tiancheng
Nanning Juding
Ningo Shoufa
Ningxia Pingluo
Ningxia Renfangzhong
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
Qingdao Elite United
Qingdao Kunpeng
Qujing Yibu
Shanghai Segenda
Shanghai Shenshui
Shanghai Tongji
Shanxi Longchengren
Shanxi Xiangyu
Shenzhen Jixiang
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
Xi'an Ronghai
All stadiums
All stadiums
Chongqing Longxing Football Stadium Outfield (Chongqing)
Qingdao Jimo Chuangzhi New District Sports Center Stadium (Qingdao)
Jinshan Sports Center Stadium (Shanghai)
Dongxing Sports Center Stadium (Dongxing)
Qujing Sports Centre Stadium (Qujing )
Linxia Stadium (Linxia)
Xiamen Haicang Sports Center Stadium (Xiamen)
Dezhou Senior Normal School Football Field (Dezhou)
Shanghai East China University of Science and Technology Football Stadium (Shanghai)
Ningbo Fubang Stadium (Ningbo)
Guigang Sports Center Stadium (Guigang)
Qianxinan Prefecture Yilong Baseball and Softball Sports Park Football Field (Xingyi)
Linping Sports Center Stadium (Hangzhou)
Shanghai Liancheng Football Base Field No. 2 (Shanghai)
Shanxi Engineering Science and Technology Vocational University Football Field (Taiyuan)
Shenzhen Bao'an Stadium
Cancelled
1st Round
17.03, 03:30
Chunlei
2
Dalian Huayi
5
17.03, 02:30
Qingdao Elite United
2
Shanxi Longchengren
0
17.03, 02:00
Shanghai Segenda
7
Nanning Juding
0
16.03, 07:00
pen
Changchun Xidu
0
Lanzhou Hailu
0
16.03, 03:30
pen
Qujing Yibu
0
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
0
16.03, 03:30
Shenzhen Jixiang
3
Inner Mongolia Caoshang.
0
16.03, 03:30
Gannan 92 United
1
Changle Jingangtui
2
16.03, 03:00
Lujian Tiancheng
2
Xi'an Ronghai
4
16.03, 03:00
Haishan
4
Guangdong Shudihong
2
16.03, 02:30
Changning Flying Lions
5
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong
0
16.03, 02:00
Ningo Shoufa
0
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
2
15.03, 07:30
Guangxi Bushan
2
Ningxia Pingluo
0
15.03, 03:30
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
3
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe
0
15.03, 03:00
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
3
Ningxia Renfangzhong
0
15.03, 02:00
Shanghai Shenshui
3
Shanghai Tongji
0
15.03, 02:00
Shanxi Xiangyu
4
Qingdao Kunpeng
1