Sign in
03:19 18.02
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Group Stage
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Lecco 24 19 4 1 52 16 +36 61
2
Unione Sanremo 24 15 5 4 42 22 +20 50
3
Savona 23 11 8 4 39 23 +16 41
4
Casale 24 10 10 4 31 19 +12 40
5
Ligorna 24 10 10 4 38 27 +11 40
6
Chieri 24 12 2 10 41 30 +11 38
7
Inveruno 24 10 7 7 38 31 +7 37
8
Folgore Caratese 24 7 11 6 31 27 +4 32
9
Lavagnese 24 7 10 7 36 32 +4 31
10
Bra 24 8 6 10 32 36 -4 30
11
Fezzanese 24 7 8 9 29 34 -5 29
12
Sestri Levante 23 7 6 10 24 31 -7 27
13
Arconatese 24 5 11 8 24 32 -8 26
14
Borgosesia 24 6 8 10 26 37 -11 26
15
Bustese Milano City 24 7 5 12 23 36 -13 26
16
Pro Dronero 24 4 7 13 22 46 -24 19
17
Stresa 24 3 6 15 17 35 -18 15
18
Borgaro Torinese 24 3 4 17 15 46 -31 13

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Como 24 19 4 1 52 14 +38 61
2
Mantova 24 19 3 2 48 17 +31 60
3
Pro Sesto 24 15 5 4 41 25 +16 50
4
Rezzato 24 14 5 5 36 24 +12 47
5
Caronnese 24 13 6 5 41 27 +14 45
6
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 24 9 7 8 26 27 -1 34
7
Pontisola 24 9 5 10 37 35 +2 32
8
Sondrio 24 8 8 8 24 25 -1 32
9
Seregno 24 8 6 10 25 30 -5 30
10
Villa D'Alme 24 7 8 9 24 25 -1 29
11
Caravaggio 24 6 8 10 31 36 -5 26
12
Darfo Boario 24 6 8 10 19 29 -10 26
13
Legnago Salus 24 6 6 12 23 42 -19 24
14
Villafranca 24 5 8 11 25 32 -7 23
15
Scanzorosciate 24 4 9 11 19 28 -9 21
16
Ciserano 24 4 8 12 31 41 -10 20
17
Ambrosiana 24 4 6 14 22 41 -19 18
18
Olginatese 24 2 6 16 16 42 -26 12

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Adriese 24 14 6 4 49 26 +23 48
2
ArzignanoChiampo 24 13 6 5 42 27 +15 45
3
Campodarsego 24 11 10 3 40 26 +14 43
4
Union Feltre 24 10 11 3 34 20 +14 41
5
Virtus Bolzano 24 11 7 6 37 29 +8 40
6
Delta Calcio Rovigo 24 9 11 4 40 30 +10 38
7
Cjarlins Muzane 24 8 8 8 45 41 +4 32
8
Chions 24 8 8 8 30 29 +1 32
9
Este 24 7 11 6 37 37 0 32
10
Montebelluna 24 8 7 9 29 33 -4 31
11
Cartigliano 24 6 12 6 29 31 -2 30
12
Belluno 24 6 10 8 24 27 -3 28
13
St. Georgen 24 7 5 12 17 43 -26 26
14
Sandona 24 5 9 10 28 27 +1 24
15
Levico Terme 23 6 5 12 23 33 -10 23
16
Clodiense 24 5 7 12 27 36 -9 22
17
Tamai 23 5 4 14 19 37 -18 19
18
Trento 24 3 9 12 20 38 -18 18

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pergolettese 24 17 5 2 48 23 +25 56
2
Modena 24 14 8 2 43 24 +19 50
3
Reggio Audace 24 13 6 5 39 17 +22 45
4
Cavenago Fanfulla 24 12 6 6 44 34 +10 42
5
Fiorenzuola 24 11 6 7 37 22 +15 39
6
Crema 24 9 9 6 37 33 +4 36
7
Vigor Carpaneto 24 9 8 7 30 22 +8 35
8
Adrense 24 8 7 9 33 36 -3 31
9
Lentigione 24 6 12 6 26 26 0 30
10
Mezzolara 24 6 10 8 28 31 -3 28
11
Pavia 24 7 6 11 28 34 -6 27
12
Ciliverghe Mazzano 24 7 5 12 22 31 -9 26
13
Sasso Marconi 24 6 8 10 23 35 -12 26
14
San Marino 24 4 13 7 18 21 -3 25
15
Calvina 24 4 11 9 29 43 -14 23
16
Axys Zola 24 5 6 13 21 36 -15 21
17
Classe 24 5 4 15 22 48 -26 19
18
OltrepoVoghera 24 2 12 10 16 28 -12 18

  Group E  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Seravezza 28 15 7 6 51 32 +19 52
2
Ponsacco 28 13 10 5 41 20 +21 49
3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 27 14 7 6 38 23 +15 49
4
Tuttocuoio 28 15 4 9 38 31 +7 49
5
Pianese 28 13 9 6 38 17 +21 48
6
Aquila Montevarchi 28 13 9 6 37 28 +9 48
7
San Donato 28 12 11 5 36 24 +12 47
8
US Gavorrano 28 12 7 9 27 22 +5 43
9
Trestina 28 10 8 10 30 29 +1 38
10
Prato 28 10 8 10 33 35 -2 38
11
Cannara 28 9 10 9 22 27 -5 37
12
Sangiovannese 28 9 9 10 28 28 0 36
13
Aglianese 28 7 13 8 27 37 -10 34
14
Viareggio 28 8 9 11 36 33 +3 33
15
Bastia Calcio 28 8 7 13 29 38 -9 31
16
Real Forte Querceta 28 7 9 12 28 40 -12 30
17
Scandicci 28 7 7 14 34 41 -7 28
18
Sinalunghese 27 5 10 12 21 37 -16 25
19
Sangimignano 28 4 9 15 12 43 -31 21
20
Massese 28 2 9 17 21 42 -21 15

  Group F  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
R.C. Cesena 28 22 3 3 54 17 +37 69
2
Matelica Calcio 28 20 1 7 56 26 +30 61
3
Francavilla Calcio 1927 28 11 11 6 41 28 +13 44
4
Sangiustese 28 10 14 4 36 27 +9 44
5
San Nicolo 28 12 8 8 39 31 +8 44
6
ASD Pineto 28 11 9 8 44 33 +11 42
7
Recanatese 28 9 15 4 36 26 +10 42
8
Montegiorgio 28 11 7 10 26 32 -6 40
9
Campobasso 28 10 11 7 39 36 +3 39
10
Sanmaurese 28 9 11 8 25 32 -7 38
11
Savignanese 28 9 10 9 26 26 0 37
12
Vastese 28 8 8 12 35 43 -8 32
13
Jesina 28 7 11 10 21 30 -9 32
14
Real Giulianova 28 7 10 11 23 35 -12 31
15
Avezzano 28 8 6 14 36 39 -3 27
16
Olympia Agnonese 28 5 12 11 23 33 -10 27
17
Isernia 28 6 9 13 19 36 -17 27
18
Forli 28 5 11 12 32 35 -3 26
19
Santarcangelo 28 5 10 13 26 43 -17 25
20
Castelfidardo 28 2 9 17 19 48 -29 15

  Group G  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
ASD Lanusei 28 18 6 4 45 20 +25 60
2
Latte Dolce 28 16 9 3 38 18 +20 57
3
Trastevere 28 16 6 6 51 26 +25 54
4
Avellino 28 16 5 7 48 31 +17 53
5
Monterosi 28 15 7 6 40 23 +17 52
6
Cassino 28 14 4 10 43 33 +10 46
7
Albalonga 28 11 11 6 43 33 +10 44
8
Aprilia 28 13 5 10 37 33 +4 44
9
Atletico SFF 28 11 6 11 44 37 +7 39
10
Latina 28 9 11 8 35 23 +12 38
11
Vis Artena 27 11 4 12 45 49 -4 37
12
Flaminia 28 9 7 12 34 33 +1 34
13
Citta di Anagni 28 7 11 10 24 32 -8 32
14
Budoni 28 8 6 14 39 45 -6 30
15
Ostia Mare 28 7 8 13 28 35 -7 29
16
Castiadas 28 6 11 11 31 40 -9 29
17
Torres 28 8 4 16 22 41 -19 28
18
Ladispoli 28 7 7 14 32 54 -22 28
19
Lupa Roma 27 4 8 15 28 54 -26 20
20
Anziolavinio 28 3 4 21 22 69 -47 13

  Group H  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
AZ Picerno ASD 24 17 5 2 50 17 +33 56
2
Audace Cerignola 24 16 4 4 47 21 +26 52
3
Taranto 24 15 7 2 42 19 +23 52
4
Bitonto 24 11 7 6 40 22 +18 40
5
Fidelis Andria 24 10 9 5 25 16 +9 39
6
Savoia 24 10 9 5 23 19 +4 39
7
Team Altamura 24 10 8 6 30 29 +1 38
8
Citta di Fasano 24 9 7 8 36 30 +6 34
9
Francavilla 24 7 10 7 20 22 -2 31
10
Gravina 24 7 9 8 33 33 0 30
11
Gelbison Cilento 24 6 12 6 30 31 -1 30
12
ACD Nardo 24 7 8 9 19 25 -6 29
13
Gragnano 24 6 6 12 20 29 -9 24
14
Nola 24 7 3 14 26 38 -12 24
15
Sorrento 24 5 6 13 27 39 -12 21
16
Sarnese 1926 23 5 6 12 17 32 -15 21
17
Pomigliano 24 3 6 15 11 40 -29 15
18
Ercolanese 23 2 2 19 13 47 -34 8

  Group I  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Bari 24 18 4 2 54 13 +41 58
2
Turris 24 15 4 5 50 21 +29 47
3
Acireale 24 11 6 7 39 31 +8 38
4
Marsala 24 9 10 5 32 22 +10 37
5
Cittanovese 24 11 4 9 38 38 0 37
6
Gela 24 10 6 8 38 35 +3 36
7
Portici 24 9 9 6 31 30 +1 36
8
Castrovillari 24 8 10 6 27 27 0 34
9
US Palmese 24 7 11 6 22 20 +2 32
10
Troina 24 7 11 6 26 26 0 32
11
Nocerina 24 7 11 6 21 24 -3 32
12
Citta di Messina 24 7 6 11 21 31 -10 27
13
Locri 24 7 5 12 28 40 -12 26
14
Messina 24 6 7 11 27 36 -9 25
15
Roccella 24 5 10 9 25 35 -10 25
16
Sancataldese 24 6 6 12 30 39 -9 24
17
Rotonda 24 4 5 15 16 34 -18 17
18
Igea Virtus 24 3 7 14 14 37 -23 16