04:55 25.09
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Tire 1922 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4 10
2
Sile Yildizspor 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
3
Nevsehirspor 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
4
Kozan 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
5
Ergene Velimeşespor 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
6
Duzyurtspor 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1 6
7
Silivrispor 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
8
Yomraspor 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 6
9
Nazilli Belediyespor 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
10
Gebzespor 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
11
Karaköprü 4 1 1 2 8 7 +1 4
12
Artvin Hopaspor 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
13
Tepecik 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
14
Erzin 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
15
Batman Petrolspor 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
16
Erbaaspor 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
17
Kocaeli Birlik Spor 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Yeni Orduspor 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
2
Kizilcabolukspor 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5 7
3
Catalca 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
4
Van BB 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
5
Duzcespor 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
6
Kirsehir Belediyespor 4 1 3 0 6 2 +4 6
7
Kemerspor 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
8
Sultanbeyli 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
9
Bergama Belediyespor 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1 5
10
Erokspor 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
11
Karşıyaka 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
12
Pazarspor 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
13
Osmaniyespor 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
14
Adiyamanspor 4 1 1 2 3 11 -8 4
15
Yeni Altındağ 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
16
Elaziz Belediyespor 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 3
17
Alibeykoyspor 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
18
Ofspor 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Kocaelispor 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9
2
Bayburt 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
3
Halide Edip 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4
Payasspor 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
5
Trabzon 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6
Muglaspor 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
7
Bursa Niluferspor 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2 6
8
Serik Belediyespor 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 6
9
Diyarbekirspor 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
10
Corum Belediyespor 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
11
Turgutluspor 4 1 2 1 7 5 +2 5
12
Erzincanspor 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
13
Cizrespor 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
14
Ankara Adliyespor 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1 4
15
Anadolu Bağcılar 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
16
Golcukspor 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
17
Bucaspor 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
18
Fatsa Belediyespor 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1

       
    Batuhan Er 6 2 4
    Cafercan Aksu 5   2
    Gökhan Erdöl 4   3
    Ali Aydemir 4 1 4
    M. Özlü 3    
    Bilal Çebi 3   2
    T. Behram 3   3
    Anil Gir 3 1 3
    Aykut Sevim 3 1 4
    Hüseyin Afkan 2