05:49 17.11
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Duzyurtspor 11 7 4 0 17 7 +10 25
2
Sile Yildizspor 11 6 3 2 20 10 +10 21
3
Ergene Velimeşespor 12 5 6 1 16 11 +5 21
4
Nevsehirspor 11 6 2 3 20 12 +8 20
5
Tire 1922 11 5 5 1 16 11 +5 20
6
Nazilli Belediyespor 11 5 5 1 14 9 +5 20
7
Yomraspor 11 5 3 3 14 12 +2 18
8
Kozan 11 4 4 3 10 8 +2 16
9
Silivrispor 12 5 1 6 12 12 0 16
10
Batman Petrolspor 11 4 3 4 15 15 0 15
11
Karaköprü 11 4 2 5 17 14 +3 14
12
Artvin Hopaspor 11 3 5 3 14 11 +3 14
13
Gebzespor 12 2 6 4 15 19 -4 12
14
Erzin 12 2 4 6 14 19 -5 10
15
Erbaaspor 11 1 6 4 5 9 -4 9
16
Tepecik 11 1 2 8 9 23 -14 5
17
Kocaeli Birlik Spor 12 0 1 11 5 31 -26 1

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Kizilcabolukspor 12 6 5 1 30 14 +16 23
2
Kirsehir Belediyespor 12 6 4 2 20 11 +9 22
3
Van BB 12 5 5 2 20 12 +8 20
4
Yeni Orduspor 12 5 4 3 18 11 +7 19
5
Ofspor 12 5 4 3 15 9 +6 19
6
Catalca 12 5 4 3 11 12 -1 19
7
Duzcespor 12 5 3 4 12 10 +2 18
8
Yeni Altındağ 12 4 5 3 16 15 +1 17
9
Sultanbeyli 12 4 4 4 13 11 +2 16
10
Erokspor 12 3 7 2 15 14 +1 16
11
Elaziz Belediyespor 12 3 6 3 10 15 -5 15
12
Pazarspor 12 3 5 4 10 13 -3 14
13
Adiyamanspor 12 3 5 4 13 18 -5 14
14
Karşıyaka 12 3 4 5 11 15 -4 13
15
Osmaniyespor 12 3 4 5 12 19 -7 13
16
Bergama Belediyespor 12 2 4 6 10 15 -5 10
17
Alibeykoyspor 12 1 5 6 10 19 -9 8
18
Kemerspor 12 2 2 8 7 20 -13 8

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Bayburt 12 7 5 0 16 5 +11 26
2
Diyarbekirspor 12 7 1 4 18 12 +6 22
3
Serik Belediyespor 12 5 5 2 16 13 +3 20
4
Bursa Niluferspor 12 6 2 4 18 16 +2 20
5
Kocaelispor 12 6 2 4 13 11 +2 20
6
Corum Belediyespor 12 6 1 5 18 13 +5 19
7
Muglaspor 12 5 2 5 11 8 +3 17
8
Turgutluspor 12 5 2 5 16 15 +1 17
9
Erzincanspor 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1 16
10
Trabzon 12 3 6 3 13 13 0 15
11
Ankara Adliyespor 12 3 5 4 11 9 +2 14
12
Fatsa Belediyespor 12 3 5 4 10 12 -2 14
13
Payasspor 12 4 2 6 9 15 -6 14
14
Golcukspor 12 3 4 5 6 9 -3 13
15
Bucaspor 12 3 3 6 13 19 -6 12
16
Cizrespor 12 2 6 4 7 13 -6 12
17
Halide Edip 12 2 5 5 11 17 -6 11
18
Anadolu Bağcılar 12 2 4 6 13 18 -5 10

       
    Yakup Alkan 11 5 12
    Baran Basut 10   8
    Batuhan Er 10 3 10
    Cafercan Aksu 10   10
    Anil Gir 9 2 11
    Oğuzhan Türkmen 8    
    Hakan Aydin 8   10
    Gökhan Erdöl 8 2 11
  Turgay An 7   10
    T. Behram 7   11