16:33 20.07
 
Tournament     Schedule     Results     Stadiums     Teams     Coaches     Players     History    
Ukraine
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
albania
algeria
andorra
angola
argentina
armenia
australia
austria
azerbaijan
bahrain
bangladesh
barbados
belarus
belgium
bhutan
bolivia
bosnia-herzegovina
botswana
brazil
bulgaria
burkina faso
cambodia
cameroon
canada
chile
china pr
colombia
congo dr
costa rica
croatia
cuba
cyprus
czech republic
denmark
dominican republic
ecuador
egypt
el salvador
england
estonia
ethiopia
faroe islands
finland
france
fyr macedonia
georgia
germany
gibraltar
greece
guatemala
haiti
honduras
hong kong
hungary
iceland
india
indonesia
iran
iraq
israel
italy
ivory coast
jamaica
japan
jordan
kazakhstan
kenya
korea republic
kuwait
kyrgyzstan
latvia
lebanon
libya
liechtenstein
lithuania
luxembourg
malaysia
maldives
malta
mexico
moldova
montenegro
morocco
netherlands
new zealand
nigeria
northern ireland
norway
oman
panama
paraguay
peru
philippines
poland
portugal
qatar
republic of kosovo
republic of ireland
romania
russia
rwanda
san marino
saudi arabia
scotland
serbia
singapore
slovakia
slovenia
south africa
spain
sudan
sweden
switzerland
syria
taiwan
tajikistan
thailand
trinidad and tobago
tunisia
turkey
ukraine
united arab emirates
uruguay
usa
uzbekistan
venezuela
vietnam
wales
zambia
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 20.07.2018 »
11.08, 12:00
 Karpaty
-
-
Zarya 
 
4-round, regular season
11.08, 12:00
 Ch. Odessa
-
-
Desna 
 
4-round, regular season
Cancelled
 FC Poltava
-
-
Desna 
 
4-round, regular season
04.08, 12:30
 Zarya
-
-
Ch. Odessa 
 
3-round, regular season
Cancelled
 Zarya
-
-
FC Poltava 
 
3-round, regular season
29.07, 12:30
 Mariupol
-
-
Desna 
 
2-round, regular season
28.07, 12:30
 Veres
-
-
Dinamo Kiev 
 
2-round, regular season
Cancelled
 FC Poltava
-
-
Karpaty 
 
2-round, regular season
25.07, 12:00
 Desna
-
-
Shakhtar 
 
1-round, regular season
22.07, 07:00
 Zarya
-
-
Mariupol 
 
1-round, regular season
27.05.18
 Desna
4
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 
   
promotion/relegation playoffs
27.05.18
 FC Poltava
3
0
Ch. Odessa   
 
promotion/relegation playoffs
23.05.18
 Ch. Odessa
1
0
FC Poltava 
   
promotion/relegation playoffs
23.05.18
 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
Desna 
   
promotion/relegation playoffs
20.05.18
 Vorskla Poltava
2
0
Zarya 
   
10-round, championship group
20.05.18
   Veres
1
1
Mariupol 
   
10-round, championship group
19.05.18
 Dinamo Kiev
2
1
Shakhtar 
   
10-round, championship group
19.05.18
 Oleksandriya
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk 
   
10-round, relegation group
19.05.18
 Karpaty
3
0
Stal Kamianske   
   
10-round, relegation group
19.05.18
 Ch. Odessa
1
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 
   
10-round, relegation group
13.05.18
 Shakhtar
1
0
Veres 
   
9-round, championship group
13.05.18
 Zarya
0
1
Dinamo Kiev 
   
9-round, championship group
13.05.18
 Mariupol
1
1
Vorskla Poltava 
   
9-round, championship group
12.05.18
 Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
Ch. Odessa 
   
9-round, relegation group
12.05.18
 Stal Kamianske
1
2
Oleksandriya 
   
9-round, relegation group
05.05.18
 Shakhtar
2
1
Zarya 
   
8-round, championship group
05.05.18
 Ch. Odessa
1
1
Karpaty 
   
8-round, relegation group
05.05.18
 Veres
0
0
Vorskla Poltava 
   
8-round, championship group
04.05.18
 Dinamo Kiev
1
1
Mariupol 
   
8-round, championship group
29.04.18
 Vorskla Poltava
0
1
Dinamo Kiev 
   
7-round, championship group
29.04.18
 Zarya
1
0
Veres   
   
7-round, championship group
28.04.18
 Stal Kamianske
1
2
Ch. Odessa 
   
7-round, relegation group
28.04.18
 Karpaty
1
2
Oleksandriya 
   
7-round, relegation group
27.04.18
 Mariupol
0
1
Shakhtar 
   
7-round, championship group
22.04.18
 Veres
1
4
Dinamo Kiev 
   
6-round, championship group
22.04.18
 Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
Karpaty 
   
6-round, relegation group