11:24 23.06
Ukraine
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
albania
algeria
angola
argentina
armenia
australia
austria
azerbaijan
bahrain
belarus
belgium
bolivia
bosnia-herzegovina
brazil
bulgaria
canada
chile
china pr
colombia
costa rica
croatia
cyprus
czech republic
denmark
ecuador
egypt
el salvador
england
estonia
faroe islands
finland
france
fyr macedonia
georgia
germany
greece
guatemala
hungary
iceland
india
indonesia
iran
iraq
israel
italy
japan
jordan
kazakhstan
kenya
korea republic
kuwait
kyrgyzstan
latvia
lithuania
malaysia
maldives
malta
mexico
moldova
montenegro
morocco
netherlands
northern ireland
norway
oman
paraguay
peru
poland
portugal
qatar
republic of kosovo
republic of ireland
romania
russia
saudi arabia
scotland
serbia
singapore
slovakia
slovenia
south africa
spain
sweden
switzerland
syria
thailand
tunisia
turkey
ukraine
united arab emirates
uruguay
usa
uzbekistan
venezuela
vietnam
wales
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 23.06.2017 »
 
5-round, regular season
12.08, 09:00
 Mariupol
-
-
Karpaty 
 
5-round, regular season
05.08, 09:00
 Shakhtar
-
-
Mariupol 
 
4-round, regular season
22.07, 09:00
 Zarya
-
-
Mariupol 
 
2-round, regular season
16.07, 09:00
 Mariupol
-
-
Veres 
 
1-round, regular season
31.05.2017
 Zarya
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk   
   
32-round, championship group
31.05.2017
 Oleksandriya
1
1
Shakhtar 
   
32-round, championship group
31.05.2017
 Dinamo Kiev
2
1
Ch. Odessa 
   
32-round, championship group
31.05.2017
 Karpaty
2
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 
   
32-round, relegation group
27.05.2017
 Vorskla Poltava
1
0
Dnipro 
   
31-round, relegation group
27.05.2017
 Volyn Lutsk
0
1
Karpaty 
   
31-round, relegation group
26.05.2017
 Shakhtar
2
3
Dinamo Kiev 
   
31-round, championship group
26.05.2017
   Ch. Odessa
0
1
Zarya 
   
31-round, championship group
26.05.2017
 Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
Oleksandriya 
   
31-round, championship group
21.05.2017
 Dinamo Kiev
1
2
Zarya 
   
30-round, championship group
21.05.2017
 Oleksandriya
1
1
Ch. Odessa   
   
30-round, championship group
21.05.2017
 Shakhtar
1
1
Olimpik Donetsk 
   
30-round, championship group
21.05.2017
 Karpaty
0
1
Vorskla Poltava 
   
30-round, relegation group
20.05.2017
 Stal Kamianske
0
1
Dnipro 
   
30-round, relegation group
14.05.2017
 Dnipro
2
3
Karpaty 
   
29-round, relegation group
13.05.2017
 Ch. Odessa
0
3
Shakhtar 
   
29-round, championship group
13.05.2017
 Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
Dinamo Kiev 
   
29-round, championship group
13.05.2017
 Zarya
1
0
Oleksandriya   
   
29-round, championship group
07.05.2017
 Dinamo Kiev
6
0
Oleksandriya   
   
28-round, championship group
07.05.2017
 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
Dnipro 
   
28-round, relegation group
07.05.2017
 Stal Kamianske
2
1
Karpaty 
   
28-round, relegation group
06.05.2017
 Shakhtar
3
2
Zarya 
   
28-round, championship group
06.05.2017
 Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
Ch. Odessa   
   
28-round, championship group
05.05.2017
 Volyn Lutsk
0
1
Vorskla Poltava 
   
28-round, relegation group
30.04.2017
 Ch. Odessa
1
4
Dinamo Kiev 
   
27-round, championship group