ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:42 28.03
Soccer365
›
River Plate
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Superliga
Copa Libertadores
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa Argentina
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
29.03, 19:30
Huracan
-
River Plate
-
Copa de la Liga Profesional
02.04, 21:30
Deportivo Táchira
-
River Plate
-
Copa Libertadores
07.04, 21:00
River Plate
-
Rosario Central
-
Copa de la Liga Profesional
11.04, 21:00
River Plate
-
Nacional Montevideo
-
Copa Libertadores
14.04, 17:00
Instituto
-
River Plate
-
Copa de la Liga Profesional
24.04, 21:00
Libertad
-
River Plate
-
Copa Libertadores
07.05, 21:00
Nacional Montevideo
-
River Plate
-
Copa Libertadores
12.05, 17:00
River Plate
-
Central Córdoba SdE
-
Superliga
14.05, 21:00
River Plate
-
Libertad
-
Copa Libertadores
19.05, 17:00
River Plate
-
Belgrano
-
Superliga
26.05, 17:00
Argentinos Juniors
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
30.05, 21:00
River Plate
-
Deportivo Táchira
-
Copa Libertadores
02.06, 17:00
River Plate
-
Tigre
-
Superliga
12.06, 17:00
Deportivo Riestra
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
20.07.24
Temperley
-
River Plate
-
Copa Argentina
21.07, 17:00
River Plate
-
Lanús
-
Superliga
24.07, 17:00
Godoy Cruz
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
28.07, 17:00
River Plate
-
Atletico Sarmiento
-
Superliga
04.08, 17:00
Unión Santa Fe
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
11.08, 17:00
River Plate
-
Huracan
-
Superliga
18.08, 17:00
Gimnasia LP
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
25.08, 17:00
River Plate
-
Newells Old Boys
-
Superliga
01.09, 17:00
Independiente
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
15.09, 17:00
River Plate
-
Atlético Tucumán
-
Superliga
22.09, 17:00
Boca Juniors
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
29.09, 17:00
River Plate
-
Talleres Cordoba
-
Superliga
06.10, 17:00
Platense
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
20.10, 17:00
River Plate
-
Velez Sarsfield
-
Superliga
27.10, 17:00
Defensa y Justicia
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
03.11, 16:00
River Plate
-
Banfield
-
Superliga
06.11, 16:00
Instituto
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
10.11, 16:00
River Plate
-
Barracas Central
-
Superliga
20.11, 16:00
Independiente Rivadavia
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
24.11, 16:00
River Plate
-
San Lorenzo
-
Superliga
01.12, 16:00
Estudiantes
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
08.12, 16:00
River Plate
-
Rosario Central
-
Superliga
15.12, 16:00
Racing Club
-
River Plate
-
Superliga
«
1
»