Sign in
17:28 17.11
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
2nd Round
Cannes 3 -
 5 Admira
Parma 3 -
 0 AIK
Napoli 3 -
 2 Boavista
Bordeaux 1 -
 2 Katowice
Odense 1 -
 1 Kaiserslautern
Bayer Leverkusen 7 -
 0 Honved
Juventus 3 -
 1 Marítimo
Real Madrid 6 -
 2 Dynamo Moscow
Athletic Bilbao 3 -
 3 Newcastle Utd
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 -
 2 Rapid Bucuresti
Marseille 3 -
 3 Sion
Deportivo La Coruña 4 -
 2 Tirol Innsbruck
Aston Villa 2 -
 2 Trabzonspor
Lazio 1 -
 0 Trelleborgs FF
Textilschik Kamyshin 1 -
 4 Nantes
Slovan Bratislava 2 -
 4 Borussia Dortmund
1. Round
Marítimo 1 -
 0 Aarau
Górnik Zabrze 3 -
 6 Admira
Slavia Prague 2 -
 2 AIK
Athletic Bilbao 3 -
 2 Anorthosis
Newcastle Utd 10 -
 2 Antwerp
Sion 5 -
 4 Apollon
PSV 4 -
 5 Bayer Leverkusen
Trelleborgs FF 3 -
 2 Blackburn
MyPa 2 -
 3 Boavista
Lillestrøm 1 -
 5 Bordeaux
Motherwell 0 -
 3 Borussia Dortmund
Fenerbahce 1 -
 9 Cannes
Juventus 8 -
 1 CSKA Sofia
Aris 1 -
 1 Katowice
Aston Villa 1 -
 1 Inter
Kaiserslautern 8 -
 1 Akraness
Odense 6 -
 1 Linfield
Lazio 4 -
 1 Dinamo Minsk
Skonto 0 -
 3 Napoli
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 -
 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Marseille 5 -
 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Charleroi 2 -
 3 Rapid Bucuresti
Sporting Lisbon 2 -
 2 Real Madrid
Deportivo La Coruña 4 -
 2 Rosenborg
Nantes 5 -
 3 Rotor
Dynamo Moscow 4 -
 4 Seraing
FC Copenhagen 1 -
 2 Slovan Bratislava
Tirol Innsbruck 5 -
 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Din. Bucuresti 4 -
 5 Trabzonspor
Honved 5 -
 4 Twente
Parma 2 -
 1 Vitesse
Bekescsaba 2 -
 6 Textilschik Kamyshin
Preliminary Round
Cork City 0 -
 6 Slavia Prague
AIK 4 -
 0 Mazeikiai
Universitatea Craiova 1 -
 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Apollon 8 -
 3 Teuta Durrës
Aberdeen 1 -
 1 Skonto
MyPa 3 -
 1 Inter Bratislava
Shamrock 0 -
 8 Górnik Zabrze
Hibernians 5 -
 6 Dinamo Minsk
Ararat Yerevan 0 -
 3 CSKA Sofia
Jazz Pori 1 -
 4 FC Copenhagen
Turan Tovuz 0 -
 7 Fenerbahce
Rosenborg 8 -
 1 Grevenmacher
Zimbru Chisinau 1 -
 5 Honved
Shakhtar 3 -
 4 Lillestrøm
Flora 0 -
 6 Odense
Shumen 1 -
 4 Anorthosis
Rapid Bucuresti 7 -
 3 Valletta
Mura 0 -
 2 Aarau
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 -
 5 Aris
Trelleborgs FF 4 -
 2 Gøtu
HB Torshavn 1 -
 7 Motherwell
Bekescsaba 2 -
 1 Vardar
Akraness 4 -
 1 Bangor City
Levski 3 -
 5 Olimpija Ljubljana
Katowice 8 -
 0 Inter Cardiff
Slovan Bratislava 5 -
 0 Portadown
Linfield 3 -
 2 Hafnarfjordur
UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

           
WinnerParma
Date09.08.1994 - 30.09.1998
Played180 of 180