ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:47 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Oberliga
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Teams
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
News
Team
Manager
Founded
Links
UEFA
middle Age
middle H
middle W
Sportfreunde Lotte
J. Tiemann-Gorny
1946
26.73
181.13
75.20
Munich 1860 (Am)
Matthias Luginger
1860
23.75
181.67
71.67
Nottingen
D. Kolinger
1957
29.55
180.75
72.80
BSV Rehden
K. Arambasic
1954
24.32
183.89
73.29
Uerdingen 05
A. Voigt
1905
24.26
180.75
73.50
Tennis Borussia
C. Brauer
1902
22.52
177.57
79.00
Wormatia Worms
P. Tretter
1908
24.33
181.29
76.90
Bonner
D. Zillken
1965
26.22
183.00
77.67
VfL Oldenburg
L. Otremba
1894
24.75
180.60
66.00
Werder Bremen II
C. Brand
1899
21.81
180.86
69.80
Heimstetten
Christoph Schmitt
1967
23.96
180.13
75.20
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
A. Weingärtner
1910
32.96
185.00
85.00
Optik Rathenow
I. Kahlisch
1991
26.70
181.29
72.00
Eintracht Trier
A. Zimmermann
1948
25.67
182.43
76.29
Sonnenhof Großaspach
H. Boysen
1994
26.82
185.73
79.00
Sportfreunde Siegen
O. Griffel
1899
28.87
182.89
79.00
Baunatal
T. Nebe
1964
28.17
178.78
74.22
Garching
B. Flicker
1921
27.48
183.36
77.20
Auerbach
S. Köhler
1906
25.05
184.18
75.20
Reutlingen
Georgi Donkov
1905
29.75
181.88
74.25
Pirmasens
K. Stotz
1903
25.69
180.61
74.09
Kaiserslautern II
Hans-Werner Moser
1900
38.00
187.00
83.00
Halberstadt
A. Petersen
1997
23.14
185.64
83.00
Hildesheim
M. Unger
1906
24.33
180.75
72.17
ravensburg
W. Eitel
1893
31.75
183.42
78.13
Egestorf/langreder
P. Nieber
2001
28.00
182.90
77.67
Jahn Regensburg II
Markus Palionis
18.67
182.00
75.00
Plauen
I. Walther
1903
32.29
183.00
75.67
Oberneuland
Sören Seidel
1948
23.65
182.22
71.60
Emden
S. Emmerling
1946
25.48
182.71
72.67
Dassendorf
J. Richter
1948
31.67
184.74
76.20
Ismaning
F. Schmöller
1921
32.00
180.00
71.80
Pfeddersheim
N. Hess
1982
35.23
181.50
80.00
Heider SV
M. Wichmann
1925
24.76
184.13
71.67
Altona 93
A. Bergmann
1893
25.67
184.88
72.50
Bischofswerdaer
E. Schmidt
1908
25.24
182.30
77.50
Bersenbrück
T. Langemeyer
1895
24.48
184.08
78.57
Victoria Hamburg
L. Göttling
1895
34.59
183.20
Homberg
T. Schiek
1889
25.72
183.43
81.25
Eichede
D. Jaacks
1947
28.84
184.88
85.00
Leher
D. Ley
1898
29.69
183.92
96.00
Morlautern
K. Halter
1912
31.04
182.56
74.33
Pipinsried
E. Maltas
1967
23.52
182.29
78.80
Eichstatt
J. Steib
1920
25.45
181.27
71.00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D. Sicaja
1920
28.48
182.00
74.20
Westfalia Rhynern
M. Kaminski
1935
26.28
182.47
75.71
Furstenwalde
K. Verhoene
1919
25.18
183.00
80.00
Neustrelitz
J. Buder
1949
24.73
183.80
82.00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
F. Cift
1947
22.31
181.09
71.33
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
G. Buonocore
24.50
179.00
76.50
Bayern Alzenau
Fabian Bäcker
1920
24.67
182.77
79.20
Giessen
D. Cimen
1927
28.64
182.27
75.89
Lichtenberg
R. Raab
1947
25.54
182.33
Hennef 05
M. Bäumer
2005
32.65
181.00
74.43
SC Eltersdorf
B. Eigner
1926
27.13
177.43
68.40
Anker Wismar
T. Lange
1997
34.39
182.07
74.50
Engers 07
S. Watzlawik
1907
28.39
181.86
72.00
SV Oberachern
F. Himmel
1928
22.97
181.14
76.00
Makkabi Berlin
W. Sandhowe
1970
25.24
183.92
84.25
Gebenbach
Kai Hempel
27.85
181.50
77.33
Donaustauf
R. Slezak
27.45
178.63
69.67
Rostocker
S. Schulz
1895
21.86
184.50
72.33
Mannheim
1896
28.33
177.00
67.50
Aumund-Vegesack
1892
33.25
180.55
72.00
Wattenscheid 09
1909
25.23
180.26
68.40
Arminia Hannover
1910
24.00
177.50
Blumenthaler SV
31.00
183.00
Hilden
1903
26.00
Ingolstadt II
2004
26.25
182.00
79.00
Budissa Bautzen
29.42
180.63
78.67
Kottern
1874
32.00
186.00
82.00
Hollenbach
29.50
182.50
75.00
Hertha Zehlendorf
1903
31.00
182.67
74.00
Ludwigsfelder
1947
Eintracht Rheine
1994
Karbach
1920
Straelen
25.83
175.20
81.00
Brinkumer
1924
Bergisch Gladbach
1909
28.32
181.63
Gundelfingen
1920
27.00
192.00
90.00
Wernigeröder
Frechen
Siegburger
1904
Hanau 93
Geestemunde
2014
Union Neumünster
Bremerhaven
1972
28.00
176.00
Pforzheim
Rain am Lech
Grimma
24.00
182.00
75.00
Huenfelder
1919
Inter Türkspor Kiel
1989
Gievenbeck
Gonsenheim
1919
27.00
183.00
75.00
Delmenhorst
1973
24.03
185.29
70.20
08 Villingen
Hankofen-Hailing
25.83
182.60
70.50
Glesch-Paffendorf
Fortuna Koeln II
33.00
184.00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Huerth
Vichttal
Meerbusch
29.00
178.00
Tasmania Berlin
1973
25.48
180.71
75.18
Union Nettetal
Hemelingen
Union 60
BTS Neustadt
Komet Arsten
Vatan Sport
26.00
Flensburg
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Deisenhofen
Fortuna Regensburg
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1903
28.50
169.00
63.00
Bissingen
TVD Velbert
31.50
180.50
79.00
Weiche II
36.00
185.00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.00
183.00
78.00
Hanauer 1960