ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
14:25 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
J2 League
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
All teams
All teams
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
Fujieda MYFC
Iwaki FC
JEF United
Kagoshima United
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
Shimizu S-Pulse
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
All stadiums
All stadiums
Shoda Shoyu Stadium (Maebashi)
Ningineer Stadium (Matsuyama)
Soyu Stadium (Akita)
Fukuda Denshi Arena (Chiba)
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
JIT Recycle Ink Stadium (Kofu)
City Light Stadium (Okayama)
Resonac Dome Oita (Oita (Oita))
ND Soft Stadium (Tendo (Tendo))
Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto)
K’s Denki Stadium (Mito)
Shiranami Stadium (Kagoshima)
Transcosmos Stadium (Isahaya)
Ishin Me-Life Stadium (Yamaguchi)
Fujieda City General Sports Park (Fujieda)
IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
Kanseki Stadium (Utsunomiya)
Hawaiians Stadium Iwaki (Iwaki)
Egao Kenko Stadium (Kumamoto)
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Cancelled
6-round
24.03, 04:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
Fagiano Okayama
2
24.03, 01:00
Mito Hollyhock
0
JEF United
0
24.03, 01:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Tokushima Vortis
0
24.03, 01:00
Iwaki FC
0
Montedio Yamagata
0
24.03, 01:00
Tochigi SC
2
Oita Trinita
1
24.03, 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
24.03, 01:00
Fujieda MYFC
2
Roasso Kumamoto
1
24.03, 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
Ehime
1
24.03, 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
24.03, 01:00
Kagoshima United
0
Yokohama
4
5-round
20.03, 02:50
Tokushima Vortis
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
20.03, 02:00
Ehime
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
20.03, 01:00
Montedio Yamagata
0
Fujieda MYFC
1
20.03, 01:00
Oita Trinita
3
Kagoshima United
0
20.03, 01:00
Fagiano Okayama
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
20.03, 01:00
Ventforet Kofu
1
Iwaki FC
1
20.03, 01:00
Yokohama
1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
20.03, 01:00
JEF United
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
20.03, 01:00
Blaublitz Akita
3
Tochigi SC
0
20.03, 01:00
Vegalta Sendai
0
Roasso Kumamoto
0
4-round
17.03, 00:15
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
16.03, 23:59
Roasso Kumamoto
0
Iwaki FC
6
16.03, 02:00
Kagoshima United
4
JEF United
2
16.03, 01:00
Montedio Yamagata
0
Ventforet Kofu
1
16.03, 01:00
Blaublitz Akita
0
Vegalta Sendai
0
16.03, 01:00
Mito Hollyhock
1
Tokushima Vortis
2
16.03, 01:00
Tochigi SC
1
Yokohama
0
16.03, 01:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
Ehime
1
16.03, 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Oita Trinita
0
16.03, 01:00
Fujieda MYFC
0
Fagiano Okayama
1
3-round
10.03, 04:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
JEF United
3
10.03, 01:00
Ehime
2
Roasso Kumamoto
3
09.03, 23:59
Fujieda MYFC
0
Oita Trinita
1
09.03, 23:59
Fagiano Okayama
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
09.03, 23:59
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
09.03, 23:00
Vegalta Sendai
1
Mito Hollyhock
0
08.03, 23:59
Yokohama
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
08.03, 23:59
Tokushima Vortis
1
Blaublitz Akita
2
08.03, 23:59
Iwaki FC
3
Kagoshima United
1
08.03, 23:59
Ventforet Kofu
1
Tochigi SC
2
2-round
02.03, 23:59
Tochigi SC
1
Montedio Yamagata
3
02.03, 23:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Blaublitz Akita
0
02.03, 23:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
02.03, 23:00
Iwaki FC
1
Fagiano Okayama
1
02.03, 01:05
Kagoshima United
2
Tokushima Vortis
1
01.03, 23:59
Oita Trinita
0
Yokohama
0
01.03, 23:59
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Ehime
0
01.03, 23:59
Mito Hollyhock
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
01.03, 23:59
JEF United
4
Fujieda MYFC
0
01.03, 23:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
1-round
24.02, 23:59
Oita Trinita
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
24.02, 23:59
Tokushima Vortis
1
Ventforet Kofu
5
24.02, 23:59
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
Kagoshima United
1
24.02, 23:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
24.02, 23:00
Fagiano Okayama
3
Tochigi SC
0
24.02, 23:00
JEF United
2
Montedio Yamagata
3
24.02, 22:50
Ehime
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
23.02, 23:59
Mito Hollyhock
1
Iwaki FC
0
23.02, 23:59
Fujieda MYFC
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
23.02, 23:59
Yokohama
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1