ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:33 18.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
HNL
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva
Osijek
Rijeka
Rudeš
Slaven Belupo
Varazdin
Postponed
31-round
20.04, 11:00
Osijek
-
Istra 1961
-
20.04, 13:10
Slaven Belupo
-
Hajduk Split
-
21.04, 11:00
Lokomotiva
-
Dinamo Zagreb
-
21.04, 13:30
Rijeka
-
HNK Gorica
-
22.04, 11:00
Rudeš
-
Varazdin
-
32-round
26.04, 12:00
Istra 1961
-
Slaven Belupo
-
27.04, 11:00
Varazdin
-
Dinamo Zagreb
-
27.04, 13:10
Hajduk Split
-
Rudeš
-
28.04, 11:00
HNK Gorica
-
Osijek
-
28.04, 13:30
Lokomotiva
-
Rijeka
-
33-round
03.05, 12:00
Rudeš
-
Istra 1961
-
04.05, 11:00
Slaven Belupo
-
HNK Gorica
-
04.05, 13:30
Osijek
-
Lokomotiva
-
05.05, 11:00
Hajduk Split
-
Varazdin
-
05.05, 13:30
Rijeka
-
Dinamo Zagreb
-
34-round
10.05, 12:00
HNK Gorica
-
Rudeš
-
11.05, 11:00
Varazdin
-
Rijeka
-
11.05, 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Osijek
-
12.05, 11:00
Lokomotiva
-
Slaven Belupo
-
12.05, 13:10
Istra 1961
-
Hajduk Split
-
35-round
17.05, 12:00
Istra 1961
-
Varazdin
-
18.05, 11:00
Rudeš
-
Lokomotiva
-
18.05, 13:10
Slaven Belupo
-
Dinamo Zagreb
-
19.05, 11:00
Hajduk Split
-
HNK Gorica
-
19.05, 13:30
Osijek
-
Rijeka
-
36-round
25.05, 13:00
Lokomotiva
-
Hajduk Split
-
25.05, 13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Rudeš
-
25.05, 13:00
Rijeka
-
Slaven Belupo
-
25.05, 13:00
Varazdin
-
Osijek
-
25.05, 13:00
HNK Gorica
-
Istra 1961
-