ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
13:52 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Fortuna liga
Fortuna liga
Pohar Ceske Posty
Fortuna Narodna Liga
Third Division
4. Liga
Super Cup
Czech Republic: U19 League
Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
Czech Republic: Division F
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
›
2003/2004
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
Transfers
History
26.07.03, 08:25
Teplice
1
Sparta Prague
1
26.07.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
4
Jablonec
1
26.07.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
2
Trinity Zlin
0
26.07.03, 11:15
Slavia Prague
2
Zizkov
0
28.07.03, 10:40
Baník Ostrava
3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
02.08.03, 08:25
Chmel
0
Slavia Prague
2
02.08.03, 11:05
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Zizkov
2
02.08.03, 11:15
Baník Ostrava
1
Liberec
1
02.08.03, 11:15
Zbrojovka Brno
3
Slovacko
1
02.08.03, 11:15
Jablonec
0
Sigma Olomouc
2
02.08.03, 11:15
Sparta Prague
4
Opava
0
04.08.03, 10:40
Teplice
1
Dukla Prague
0
04.08.03, 13:00
Trinity Zlin
2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
09.08.03, 08:25
Dukla Prague
0
Sparta Prague
0
09.08.03, 11:15
Opava
1
Jablonec
1
09.08.03, 11:15
Slovacko
0
Baník Ostrava
2
09.08.03, 11:15
Liberec
3
Viktoria Plzeň
1
09.08.03, 13:35
Slavia Prague
2
Trinity Zlin
0
10.08.03, 11:00
Zizkov
2
Chmel
0
10.08.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Zbrojovka Brno
2
11.08.03, 10:40
Sigma Olomouc
1
Teplice
3
12.08.03, 11:15
Slovacko
2
Viktoria Plzeň
2
13.08.03, 11:15
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Opava
0
13.08.03, 11:15
Liberec
1
Chmel
0
16.08.03, 08:25
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Slavia Prague
1
16.08.03, 11:15
Teplice
2
Opava
0
16.08.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
16.08.03, 11:15
Baník Ostrava
5
Chmel
2
16.08.03, 11:15
Trinity Zlin
0
Liberec
0
16.08.03, 11:15
Jablonec
1
Slovacko
0
17.08.03, 14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Zizkov
1
18.08.03, 10:40
Sparta Prague
3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
21.08.03, 13:00
Slavia Prague
0
Jablonec
0
22.08.03, 12:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Sparta Prague
1
23.08.03, 08:25
Zizkov
1
Baník Ostrava
2
23.08.03, 11:15
Opava
3
Dukla Prague
2
23.08.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Teplice
1
23.08.03, 11:15
Slovacko
0
Trinity Zlin
0
23.08.03, 11:15
Chmel
1
Viktoria Plzeň
2
25.08.03, 10:40
Liberec
0
Zbrojovka Brno
0
30.08.03, 08:25
Sparta Prague
0
Slavia Prague
0
30.08.03, 11:15
Teplice
1
Slovacko
1
30.08.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
30.08.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
3
Opava
0
30.08.03, 11:15
Baník Ostrava
2
Viktoria Plzeň
0
30.08.03, 11:15
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Chmel
1
01.09.03, 10:40
Jablonec
0
Liberec
0
01.09.03, 11:15
Trinity Zlin
3
Zizkov
0
13.09.03, 08:25
Liberec
2
Sparta Prague
0
13.09.03, 11:15
Opava
2
Trinity Zlin
0
13.09.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
Sigma Olomouc
1
13.09.03, 11:15
Slovacko
1
Dukla Prague
0
13.09.03, 11:15
Chmel
2
Teplice
2
13.09.03, 11:15
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
14.09.03, 11:00
Zizkov
0
Jablonec
0
15.09.03, 10:40
Slavia Prague
1
Baník Ostrava
2
20.09.03, 08:25
Dukla Prague
1
Slavia Prague
0
20.09.03, 10:30
Trinity Zlin
3
Chmel
1
20.09.03, 11:15
Teplice
2
Liberec
1
20.09.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
3
Zizkov
0
20.09.03, 11:15
Opava
1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
20.09.03, 11:15
Jablonec
1
Viktoria Plzeň
1
21.09.03, 12:00
Sparta Prague
3
Slovacko
1
22.09.03, 10:40
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Baník Ostrava
0
27.09.03, 08:25
Chmel
0
Sparta Prague
4
27.09.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
Jablonec
0
27.09.03, 11:15
Slovacko
3
Opava
1
27.09.03, 11:15
Liberec
1
Sigma Olomouc
1
27.09.03, 11:15
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Dukla Prague
4
27.09.03, 11:15
Baník Ostrava
3
Trinity Zlin
0
28.09.03, 10:30
Zizkov
0
Teplice
1
29.09.03, 10:40
Slavia Prague
4
Zbrojovka Brno
1
03.10.03, 11:15
Trinity Zlin
3
Zbrojovka Brno
2
04.10.03, 08:25
Teplice
0
Slavia Prague
1
04.10.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
2
Liberec
0
04.10.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
3
Chmel
0
04.10.03, 11:15
Opava
1
Zizkov
1
04.10.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
Slovacko
2
04.10.03, 11:15
Jablonec
1
Baník Ostrava
1
06.10.03, 10:40
Sparta Prague
3
Viktoria Plzeň
1
18.10.03, 08:25
Baník Ostrava
3
Dukla Prague
1
18.10.03, 11:15
Slovacko
3
Sigma Olomouc
2
18.10.03, 11:15
Liberec
2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
18.10.03, 11:15
Slavia Prague
4
Opava
1
18.10.03, 11:15
Chmel
3
Jablonec
1
18.10.03, 11:15
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Trinity Zlin
0
19.10.03, 09:30
Zizkov
0
Sparta Prague
1
20.10.03, 10:40
Zbrojovka Brno
2
Teplice
1
25.10.03, 08:25
Teplice
1
Baník Ostrava
1
25.10.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
1
Chmel
2
25.10.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
2
Slavia Prague
0
25.10.03, 11:15
Opava
2
Viktoria Plzeň
0
25.10.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
Zizkov
0
25.10.03, 11:15
Slovacko
2
Liberec
1
25.10.03, 11:15
Jablonec
2
Trinity Zlin
1
27.10.03, 10:40
Sparta Prague
1
Zbrojovka Brno
0
01.11.03, 08:25
Baník Ostrava
2
Sigma Olomouc
1
01.11.03, 11:15
Liberec
3
Opava
1
01.11.03, 11:15
Chmel
2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
01.11.03, 11:15
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Teplice
0
01.11.03, 11:15
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Jablonec
1
01.11.03, 11:15
Trinity Zlin
1
Sparta Prague
0
02.11.03, 08:00
Zizkov
1
Dukla Prague
0
03.11.03, 10:40
Slavia Prague
2
Slovacko
0
08.11.03, 08:25
Sparta Prague
1
Baník Ostrava
1
08.11.03, 11:15
Dukla Prague
2
Trinity Zlin
4
08.11.03, 11:15
Sigma Olomouc
3
Zbrojovka Brno
1
08.11.03, 11:15
Opava
2
Chmel
1
08.11.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Viktoria Plzeň
0
08.11.03, 11:15
Slovacko
4
Zizkov
0
09.11.03, 11:15
Teplice
1
Jablonec
1
10.11.03, 10:40
Liberec
0
Slavia Prague
1
16.11.03, 08:00
Zizkov
0
Slavia Prague
0
16.11.03, 11:00
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Slovacko
1
21.11.03, 11:15
Slavia Prague
0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
22.11.03, 08:25
Jablonec
4
Sparta Prague
2
22.11.03, 11:15
Chmel
1
Slovacko
3
22.11.03, 11:15
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Sigma Olomouc
3
22.11.03, 11:15
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Dukla Prague
1
22.11.03, 11:15
Trinity Zlin
1
Teplice
0
23.11.03, 07:30
Zizkov
0
Liberec
1
24.11.03, 10:40
Baník Ostrava
4
Opava
0
29.11.03, 11:15
Jablonec
0
Dukla Prague
2
29.11.03, 11:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Baník Ostrava
1
29.11.03, 11:15
Opava
4
Zbrojovka Brno
0
29.11.03, 11:15
Chmel
0
Liberec
2
30.11.03, 09:30
Sparta Prague
3
Teplice
0
01.12.03, 10:40
Trinity Zlin
1
Sigma Olomouc
0
14.02.04, 08:25
Liberec
0
Baník Ostrava
2
14.02.04, 11:00
Slavia Prague
2
Chmel
0
14.02.04, 11:00
Slovacko
0
Zbrojovka Brno
0
14.02.04, 11:00
Opava
3
Sparta Prague
4
15.02.04, 04:15
Zizkov
0
Viktoria Plzeň
0
15.02.04, 11:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
Trinity Zlin
0
15.02.04, 11:00
Dukla Prague
1
Teplice
0
16.02.04, 10:40
Sigma Olomouc
0
Jablonec
0
21.02.04, 08:25
Trinity Zlin
1
Slavia Prague
2
21.02.04, 11:00
Sparta Prague
0
Dukla Prague
0
21.02.04, 11:00
Teplice
0
Sigma Olomouc
0
22.02.04, 08:00
Viktoria Plzeň
0
Liberec
0
22.02.04, 08:00
Chmel
1
Zizkov
0
22.02.04, 11:00
Jablonec
2
Opava
0
22.02.04, 11:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
28.02.04, 08:25
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
Sparta Prague
2
28.02.04, 11:00
Slavia Prague
3
Viktoria Plzeň
0
28.02.04, 11:00
Slovacko
1
Jablonec
0
29.02.04, 04:15
Zizkov
2
Zbrojovka Brno
0
29.02.04, 08:00
Chmel
2
Baník Ostrava
1
29.02.04, 11:00
Sigma Olomouc
1
Dukla Prague
0
01.03.04, 10:40
Liberec
3
Trinity Zlin
0
03.03.04, 11:00
Baník Ostrava
6
Slovacko
2
06.03.04, 08:25
Sparta Prague
0
Sigma Olomouc
0
06.03.04, 11:00
Trinity Zlin
2
Slovacko
0
07.03.04, 11:00
Dukla Prague
2
Opava
2
07.03.04, 11:00
Teplice
2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
24.03.04, 11:00
Opava
0
Teplice
0
Fortuna liga
Winner
Baník Ostrava
Country
Czech Republic
Date
26.07.2003 - 15.05.2004
Played
156 of 156