ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
14:55 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Third Division
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Teams
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Team
Manager
Founded
Links
UEFA
middle Age
middle H
middle W
Kolin
V. Boev
1912
29.09
182.11
70.25
Slovan Rosice
P. Čuhel
25.81
182.25
77.25
Motorlet Praha
M. Poustka
25.20
180.25
74.00
Přepeře
Z. Houska
29.08
180.69
74.13
Hodonín
F. Komňacký
1994
30.42
180.64
73.78
Hranice
R. Fojtu
1920
28.83
181.75
78.00
Start Brno
M. Frimmel
26.32
183.29
76.71
Slavia Praha II
Marek Jarolim
21.91
181.40
75.00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M. Sazima
1919
27.04
179.60
75.22
Přeštice
S. Pukart
27.32
182.11
69.71
Sokol Brozany
J. Němec
1921
28.11
181.38
73.88
Slovan Velvary
Z. Hašek
1919
23.50
182.38
75.17
Karlovy Vary
Marian Geno
1928
25.06
186.00
82.00
Unicov
J. Necek
1935
26.09
178.33
74.33
Loko Vltavin
T. Freisler
26.36
181.60
74.00
Třinec
Roman West
1921
24.63
184.58
77.36
Frydek-Mistek
R. Pištěk
1921
23.68
181.29
78.00
Admira Prague
F. Peřina
1907
29.92
182.67
74.67
Usti nad Labem
D. Tesarik
1927
24.03
181.80
75.13
Pisek
R. Grossmann
1910
31.37
184.91
79.82
Hlucin
F. Smékal
1923
23.43
186.00
Jiskra Domazlice
Pavel Horváth
1908
26.94
182.75
76.63
SK Zapy
Zdenek Koukal
1932
28.17
181.83
77.33
Kraluv Dvur
J. Sabou
1949
33.13
182.80
74.40
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
L. Macháček
1927
23.83
179.00
70.50
Frydlant
36.00
179.00
77.50
Teplice II
22.81
183.44
77.86
Mlada Boleslav II
25.00
184.22
76.50
Povltava FA
26.13
179.00
70.00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
22.27
182.00
78.00
Tatran Brno Bohunice
29.00
174.00
69.00
Dukla Praha II
30.00
191.00
79.00
Jablonec II
25.14
186.00
80.00
Znojmo
1953
28.20
179.22
72.67
Taborsko II
27.78
178.75
71.25
Slovan Liberec II
23.38
181.33
77.80
Banik Sous
33.50
176.00
64.00
Sokol Hostouň
28.33
179.17
76.67
Slovacko (В)
26.92
185.00
77.75
Zlin II
24.92
189.80
83.50
Karvina (В)
23.60
186.29
79.80
Pardubice II
23.64
182.29
73.86
Hradec Kralove II
24.50
184.00
81.50
Blansko
2004
27.89
185.00
80.50
Banik Ostrava II
24.17
184.78
77.80
Viktoria Plzen II
26.38
183.67
73.57
Bohemians 1905 II
29.73
183.38
78.13
Uhersky Brod
1893
23.25
Viktoria Otrokovice
1928
23.80
181.80
71.40
Sokol Zivanice
32.73
178.25
70.25