Division A
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 37 | |
2 |
18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 46 | 21 | +25 | 36 | |
3 |
18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 34 | |
4 |
Aritma Praha |
18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 33 |
5 |
18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 30 | |
6 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 26 | |
7 |
Pribram II |
18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 25 |
8 |
Jindrichuv Hradec |
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 25 |
9 |
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 25 | |
10 |
Otava Katovice |
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 23 |
11 |
17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 19 | |
12 |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 19 | |
13 |
Jiskra Domažlice II |
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 17 |
14 |
18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 14 | |
15 |
18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 13 | |
16 |
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 12 |
Division B
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8892 |
18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 14 | +34 | 48 |
2 |
18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 49 | 19 | +30 | 36 | |
3 |
Újezd Praha 4 |
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 33 |
4 |
Meteor Praha |
18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 30 | +8 | 32 |
5 |
Slaný |
18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 31 |
6 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 29 |
7 |
Neratovice-Byskovice |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 29 |
8 |
Ostrov |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 29 |
9 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 26 | |
10 |
Hrebec |
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 25 |
11 |
Steti |
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 21 |
12 |
Admira Praha II |
18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 20 |
13 |
Cesky Brod |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 19 |
14 |
Sokol Nespeky |
18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 12 |
15 |
18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 43 | -36 | 11 | |
16 |
FK Louny |
18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 37 | -25 | 8 |
Division C
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 13 | +33 | 47 | |
2 |
Benatky nad Jizerou |
18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 12 | +20 | 43 |
3 |
18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 39 | |
4 |
Pencin-Turnov |
18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 18 | +16 | 35 |
5 |
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 34 | |
6 |
Chrudim II |
18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 24 | +10 | 29 |
7 |
Slavia Hradec Králové |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 29 |
8 |
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 23 | |
9 |
18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 23 | |
10 |
18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 22 | |
11 |
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 21 | |
12 |
Spoje Praha |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 19 |
13 |
18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 18 | |
14 |
Union Novy Bydzov |
18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 16 |
15 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 8 | |
16 |
18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 43 | -33 | 5 |
Division D
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno II |
18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 11 | +45 | 49 |
2 |
18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 50 | 18 | +32 | 44 | |
3 |
18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 41 | 24 | +17 | 36 | |
4 |
Líšeň II |
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 24 | +14 | 34 |
5 |
Havlickuv Brod |
18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 29 |
6 |
18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 28 | |
7 |
18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 26 | |
8 |
18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 24 | |
9 |
Humpolec |
18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 24 |
10 |
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 22 | |
11 |
Pelhrimov |
18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 16 |
12 |
Sokol Tasovice |
18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 16 |
13 |
18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 16 | |
14 |
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 15 | |
15 |
Dálnice Speřice |
18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 12 |
16 |
Stara Rise |
18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 11 |
Division E
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 18 | +30 | 42 | |
2 |
Kozlovice |
17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 41 |
3 |
18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 21 | +15 | 36 | |
4 |
17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 16 | +26 | 35 | |
5 |
18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 31 | |
6 |
Holešov |
17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 43 | 29 | +14 | 27 |
7 |
Šternberk |
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 25 |
8 |
Nove Sady |
18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 24 |
9 |
Kostelec na Hané |
18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 24 |
10 |
18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 21 | |
11 |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 41 | +1 | 19 | |
12 |
Skaštice |
18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 19 |
13 |
18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 18 | |
14 |
Baťov |
18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 16 |
15 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 14 | |
16 |
Novy Jicin |
18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 12 |
Division F
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 39 | |
2 |
18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 34 | |
3 |
Opava II |
18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 21 | +20 | 34 |
4 |
18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 31 | |
5 |
Polanka nad Odrou |
18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 30 |
6 |
18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 28 | |
7 |
18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 27 | |
8 |
Krnov |
18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 26 |
9 |
18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 26 | |
10 |
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 22 | |
11 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 20 | |
12 |
Beskyd Frenštát |
18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 19 |
13 |
Jesenik |
18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 18 |
14 |
Řepiště |
18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 18 |
15 |
Břidličná |
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 15 |
16 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 53 | -37 | 8 |