Sign in
15:56 02.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches News Predictions
Northern Premier Division
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
South Shields 33 21 6 6 64 34 +30 69
2
United of Manchester 32 16 9 7 73 51 +22 57
3
Warrington 32 14 13 5 57 44 +13 55
4
Basford United 32 16 7 9 49 39 +10 55
5
Lancaster City 34 15 8 11 58 46 +12 53
6
Nantwich Town 31 15 7 9 55 39 +16 52
7
Whitby Town 31 14 8 9 54 42 +12 50
8
Scarborough Athletic 35 14 8 13 44 47 -3 50
9
Morpeth Town 27 14 6 7 48 37 +11 48
10
Hyde United 33 12 7 14 55 55 0 43
11
Gainsborough Trinity 32 11 9 12 53 50 +3 42
12
Stalybridge Celtic 33 12 6 15 42 50 -8 42
13
Bamber Bridge 33 12 4 17 53 64 -11 40
14
Witton Albion 31 10 9 12 40 43 -3 39
15
Mickleover Sports 29 11 5 13 42 52 -10 38
16
Radcliffe 32 11 5 16 34 50 -16 38
17
Ashton United 29 10 7 12 40 45 -5 36
18
Buxton 32 8 11 13 56 52 +4 35
19
Grantham Town 32 7 9 16 38 71 -33 30
20
Matlock Town 28 8 5 15 36 43 -7 29
21
Atherton Collieries 26 8 4 14 36 49 -13 28
22
Stafford Rangers 33 4 11 18 29 53 -24 23

Isthmian League Premier Division
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Worthing 34 21 8 5 72 41 +31 71
2
Cray Wanderers 33 18 10 5 63 45 +18 64
3
Hornchurch 33 17 11 5 62 28 +34 62
4
Folkestone Invicta 32 18 8 6 60 34 +26 62
5
Carshalton Athletic 34 18 8 8 59 38 +21 62
6
Horsham 33 17 6 10 51 35 +16 57
7
Enfield Town 32 16 8 8 61 51 +10 56
8
Bognor Regis Town 32 16 5 11 58 46 +12 53
9
Leatherhead 31 15 7 9 48 42 +6 52
10
Kingstonian 31 11 14 6 42 36 +6 47
11
East Thurrock United 30 14 4 12 47 40 +7 46
12
Margate 33 11 10 12 47 54 -7 43
13
Potters Bar Town 32 11 8 13 47 56 -9 41
14
Bowers & Pitsea 33 11 7 15 49 42 +7 40
15
Haringey Borough 30 11 6 13 44 47 -3 39
16
Lewes 34 8 7 19 35 55 -20 31
17
Bishop's Stortford 32 8 4 20 37 63 -26 28
18
Cheshunt 31 8 3 20 39 59 -20 27
19
Corinthian-Casuals 31 6 8 17 33 44 -11 26
20
Wingate & Finchley 33 5 10 18 34 58 -24 25
21
Merstham 33 6 7 20 34 70 -36 25
22
Brightlingsea Regent 33 5 9 19 24 62 -38 24

Southern League South Division
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Truro City 31 21 4 6 65 30 +35 67
2
Chesham United 33 21 3 9 70 44 +26 66
3
Hayes & Yeading United 32 17 6 9 65 42 +23 57
4
Swindon Supermarine 32 17 6 9 50 41 +9 57
5
Tiverton Town 29 16 7 6 69 41 +28 55
6
Taunton Town 31 15 8 8 63 53 +10 53
7
Salisbury 30 14 9 7 57 42 +15 51
8
Gosport Borough 33 13 10 10 35 32 +3 49
9
Poole Town 27 14 6 7 46 28 +18 48
10
Weston-super-Mare 29 13 6 10 54 45 +9 45
11
Metropolitan Police 30 13 4 13 46 48 -2 43
12
Farnborough 30 13 3 14 41 43 -2 42
13
Merthyr Town 31 9 11 11 37 37 0 38
14
Hendon 31 10 8 13 47 51 -4 38
15
Wimborne Town 33 10 7 16 39 52 -13 37
16
Hartley Wintney 27 10 6 11 38 39 -1 36
17
Harrow Borough 34 9 9 16 44 62 -18 36
18
Blackfield & Langley 31 8 9 14 33 50 -17 33
19
Yate Town 31 8 5 18 38 56 -18 29
20
Walton Casuals 33 7 6 20 40 71 -31 27
21
Beaconsfield Town 32 6 7 19 29 54 -25 25
22
Dorchester Town 32 4 6 22 36 81 -45 18

Southern League Central Division
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Peterborough Sports 33 19 8 6 90 46 +44 65
2
Tamworth 30 21 2 7 63 27 +36 65
3
Royston Town 30 19 6 5 61 28 +33 63
4
Bromsgrove Sporting 32 17 6 9 80 43 +37 57
5
Rushall Olympic 33 15 8 10 58 43 +15 53
6
Stourbridge 32 16 5 11 53 52 +1 53
7
Banbury United 32 14 10 8 48 31 +17 52
8
Coalville Town 30 14 9 7 51 32 +19 51
9
Nuneaton Borough 33 14 8 11 57 46 +11 50
10
Kings Langley 30 15 5 10 51 41 +10 50
11
Rushden & Diamonds 30 14 7 9 50 45 +5 49
12
Barwell 32 14 6 12 58 53 +5 48
13
Needham Market 33 13 9 11 43 40 +3 48
14
Hednesford Town 32 14 5 13 50 44 +6 47
15
Biggleswade Town 30 13 4 13 45 46 -1 43
16
Lowestoft Town 33 13 2 18 48 62 -14 41
17
Hitchin Town 32 10 9 13 43 49 -6 39
18
Stratford Town 33 8 4 21 42 74 -32 28
19
Leiston 32 6 8 18 39 87 -48 26
20
St Ives Town 33 6 5 22 33 76 -43 23
21
Alvechurch 30 4 5 21 25 58 -33 17
22
Redditch United 33 3 3 27 24 89 -65 12

Relegation Round
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Matlock Town 28 8 5 15 36 43 -7 29
2
Walton Casuals 33 7 6 20 40 71 -31 27
3
Wingate & Finchley 33 5 10 18 34 58 -24 25
4
St Ives Town 33 6 5 22 33 76 -43 23

Non League Premier

CountryEngland
Date10.08.2019 - 27.07.2020
Played1390 of 1390
StageSouthern League South Division, 38-round
       
    T. Owolabi 28 1  
    Joe Taylor 24 3  
    Christopher Dickson 22 3  
    M. Taylor 20    
    Ira Jackson 20 4  
    J. Cureton 19 5  
    D. De Girolamo 18 2  
    J. Letford 17    
    Dion Sembie-Ferris 17 1  
    M. Faal 17 1