Sign in
07:47 02.12
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches News Predictions
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
9 6 2 1 14 8 +6 20
2
9 5 3 1 23 12 +11 18
3
8 5 1 2 16 10 +6 16
4
Bourgoin-Jallieu
8 4 3 1 16 9 +7 15
5
9 3 4 2 18 15 +3 13
6
Ain Sud
9 3 3 3 14 13 +1 12
7
9 3 3 3 10 12 -2 12
8
Clermont II
8 3 2 3 15 12 +3 11
9
Lyon Duchère II
8 3 2 3 7 10 -3 11
10
9 3 2 4 11 9 +2 11
11
8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
12
9 3 0 6 10 17 -7 9
13
Moulins Football
9 1 2 6 8 22 -14 5
14
Velay
8 1 0 7 5 17 -12 3

Grand-Est
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
10 8 2 0 18 5 +13 26
2
9 5 3 1 19 8 +11 18
3
Troyes II
9 4 5 0 15 10 +5 17
4
Nancy II
10 5 2 3 17 7 +10 17
5
9 5 1 3 11 10 +1 16
6
10 4 3 3 16 10 +6 15
7
9 4 1 4 14 13 +1 13
8
9 3 3 3 17 18 -1 12
9
Strasbourg II
10 2 5 3 12 10 +2 11
10
10 3 2 5 11 18 -7 11
11
10 3 2 5 10 17 -7 11
12
9 3 1 5 9 18 -9 10
13
10 0 4 6 9 20 -11 4
14
10 1 0 9 8 22 -14 3

Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
8 7 0 1 15 6 +9 21
2
8 5 2 1 16 3 +13 17
3
Sochaux II
8 4 2 2 16 7 +9 14
4
8 4 2 2 12 4 +8 14
5
Selongey
8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
6
Besancon FC
8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
7
Grandvillars
8 4 0 4 9 8 +1 12
8
Dijon II
8 3 2 3 10 8 +2 11
9
8 3 1 4 9 16 -7 10
10
8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
11
8 2 2 4 12 17 -5 8
12
8 1 4 3 8 11 -3 7
13
Paron
8 2 1 5 4 15 -11 7
14
Valdahon Vercel
8 0 1 7 6 20 -14 1

Bretagne
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Rennes II
9 6 1 2 19 10 +9 19
2
8 5 1 2 12 3 +9 16
3
Brest II
9 5 1 3 18 11 +7 16
4
8 4 3 1 12 6 +6 15
5
Stade Briochin II
8 4 2 2 19 7 +12 14
6
Stade Pontivy
8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12
7
Saint-Pierre Milizac
8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 11
8
Lannion
8 3 1 4 13 12 +1 10
9
8 3 1 4 8 8 0 10
10
8 2 4 2 7 7 0 10
11
Dinan Lehon
8 1 6 1 6 6 0 9
12
TA Rennes
8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 9
13
Tregunc
8 1 0 7 3 31 -28 3
14
Guipry-Messac
8 0 2 6 4 22 -18 2

Centre - Val de Loire
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
8 5 2 1 17 10 +7 17
2
Avoine OCC
8 4 3 1 11 8 +3 15
3
Montlouis
8 4 3 1 14 11 +3 15
4
Orléans II
8 4 2 2 18 10 +8 14
5
Saran Municipal
8 4 2 2 12 7 +5 14
6
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
8 4 0 4 11 10 +1 12
7
Bourges Foot 18 II
8 3 2 3 13 9 +4 11
8
8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
9
C' Chartres II
8 3 1 4 10 12 -2 10
10
Chateauroux II
8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 9
11
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
8 2 3 3 7 7 0 9
12
8 2 1 5 6 21 -15 7
13
8 1 3 4 9 14 -5 6
14
Déols
8 1 2 5 8 14 -6 5

Corse-Méditerranée
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
9 8 0 1 22 4 +18 24
2
8 6 1 1 15 3 +12 19
3
Lucciana
10 6 1 3 17 14 +3 19
4
Côte Bleue
9 4 2 3 5 6 -1 14
5
Rousset-Ste Victoire
9 4 2 3 8 8 0 14
6
6 4 1 1 14 5 +9 13
7
8 4 1 3 15 12 +3 13
8
8 4 0 4 13 13 0 12
9
8 4 0 4 15 10 +5 12
10
8 3 1 4 16 11 +5 10
11
9 3 1 5 5 8 -3 10
12
Corte
8 3 0 5 9 20 -11 9
13
Ajaccio II
8 2 2 4 6 15 -9 8
14
Villefranche SJB
8 1 2 5 7 9 -2 5
15
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16
9 0 0 9 4 32 -28 0

Hauts-de-France
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
8 6 1 1 22 10 +12 19
2
Feignies-Aulnoye
8 5 2 1 15 5 +10 17
3
8 4 2 2 12 7 +5 14
4
8 4 2 2 13 9 +4 14
5
Valenciennes II
8 3 3 2 12 12 0 12
6
Boulogne II
8 4 0 4 7 8 -1 12
7
8 3 2 3 13 12 +1 11
8
8 3 1 4 8 12 -4 10
9
Amiens II
8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
10
8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 9
11
Vimy
8 3 0 5 15 14 +1 9
12
8 2 1 5 9 20 -11 7
13
8 1 3 4 9 14 -5 6
14
8 0 5 3 4 11 -7 5

Normandie
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
8 6 2 0 13 4 +9 20
2
8 4 4 0 15 8 +7 16
3
8 4 3 1 14 7 +7 15
4
7 4 1 2 13 6 +7 13
5
8 3 3 2 9 11 -2 12
6
8 3 2 3 13 7 +6 11
7
8 3 2 3 10 9 +1 11
8
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
8 3 1 4 13 16 -3 10
9
Avranches II
8 2 3 3 7 12 -5 9
10
Virois
8 2 2 4 14 19 -5 8
11
Quevilly II
8 2 2 4 4 9 -5 8
12
8 1 3 4 10 13 -3 6
13
7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5
14
8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5

Nouvelle-Aquitaine
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
10 7 2 1 18 4 +14 23
2
8 6 1 1 16 8 +8 19
3
8 5 2 1 18 7 +11 17
4
Niort II
10 5 0 5 13 12 +1 15
5
Bayonne
10 4 2 4 12 16 -4 14
6
9 4 1 4 10 11 -1 13
7
Poitiers
8 3 3 2 15 9 +6 12
8
8 3 3 2 11 10 +1 12
9
9 2 4 3 14 15 -1 10
10
Bressuire
9 2 3 4 13 16 -3 9
11
Tartas St. Yaguen
10 2 3 5 16 20 -4 9
12
9 2 2 5 12 25 -13 8
13
Lege-Cap-Ferret
8 1 3 4 8 13 -5 6
14
10 1 3 6 8 18 -10 6

Occitanie
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Olympique d'Ales
8 7 0 1 20 5 +15 21
2
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
8 5 2 1 13 5 +8 17
3
8 4 4 0 11 6 +5 16
4
Rodez II
8 4 2 2 22 20 +2 14
5
Stade Beaucairois
8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
6
8 3 3 2 14 9 +5 12
7
Toulouse II
8 3 2 3 12 8 +4 11
8
Castanet
8 3 1 4 14 12 +2 10
9
8 3 1 4 8 12 -4 10
10
8 2 4 2 6 8 -2 10
11
Alberes Argeles
8 1 4 3 10 15 -5 7
12
8 2 0 6 5 17 -12 6
13
Narbonne
8 1 2 5 8 17 -9 5
14
8 0 2 6 6 17 -11 2

Paris Île-de-France
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
8 6 0 2 20 11 +9 18
2
Bretigny Foot
8 5 2 1 14 9 +5 17
3
8 5 1 2 13 8 +5 16
4
8 4 2 2 16 12 +4 14
5
8 4 2 2 9 7 +2 14
6
8 4 0 4 14 13 +1 12
7
8 2 4 2 6 7 -1 10
8
8 2 4 2 7 9 -2 10
9
8 2 3 3 10 8 +2 9
10
8 1 5 2 9 13 -4 8
11
8 1 4 3 5 9 -4 7
12
Les Ulis
8 2 0 6 7 16 -9 6
13
Creteil II
8 1 3 4 7 9 -2 6
14
Les Mureaux
8 2 0 6 5 11 -6 6

Pays-de-la-Loire
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
9 6 3 0 18 8 +10 21
2
Laval II
9 6 2 1 17 11 +6 20
3
9 5 3 1 19 9 +10 18
4
9 5 2 2 18 9 +9 17
5
6 5 1 0 20 5 +15 16
6
Le Mans II
9 5 1 3 15 9 +6 16
7
Sable
9 3 2 4 9 11 -2 11
8
9 2 4 3 14 8 +6 10
9
8 2 2 4 10 17 -7 8
10
9 2 2 5 8 16 -8 8
11
9 1 4 4 8 14 -6 7
12
9 2 1 6 9 18 -9 7
13
Sautron
9 2 0 7 5 23 -18 6
14
2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
15
La Chataigneraie
9 1 0 8 7 23 -16 3

National 3

National 3

Country
France
Date28.08.2021 - 05.06.2022
Played707 of 2197
StageAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes, 10-round
       
  12 2  
  11   6
  9 3  
  9   7
  9 2 8
  9   8
 
N. Souazara Anzizi
9 2 10
  8    
 
O. Gassama
8 1 8
  7 1