ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:41 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
2. Bundesliga
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
Hamburger
Hannover
Hansa Rostock
Hertha Berlin
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher
Magdeburg
Nurnberg
Osnabrück
Paderborn
Schalke
St. Pauli
Wehen
All cities
All cities
Berlin
Braunschweig
Duesseldorf
Fürth
Gelsenkirchen
Hamburg
Hannover
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruhe
Kiel
Magdeburg
Nurnberg
Osnabruck
Paderborn
Rostock
Wiesbaden
All stadiums
All stadiums
Ursapharm-Arena
Benteler-Arena
Brita-Arena
DKB Arena
Eintracht-Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Grundig-Stadion
HDI-Arena
Holstein-Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Millerntor-Stadion
Olympiastadion Berlin
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer
Stadion an der Bremer Brücke
Veltins-Arena
Volksparkstadion
Wildparkstadion
Postponed
27-round
30.03, 08:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Hansa Rostock
-
30.03, 08:00
Kaiserslautern
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
30.03, 08:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Elversberg
-
30.03, 15:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Nurnberg
-
31.03, 08:30
St. Pauli
-
Paderborn
-
31.03, 08:30
Magdeburg
-
Hannover
-
31.03, 08:30
Greuther Fürth
-
Hamburger
-
31.03, 08:30
Wehen
-
Osnabrück
-
31.03, 08:30
Schalke
-
Karlsruher
-
28-round
05.04, 13:30
Paderborn
-
Hertha Berlin
-
05.04, 13:30
Hansa Rostock
-
Wehen
-
06.04, 08:00
Hamburger
-
Kaiserslautern
-
06.04, 08:00
Nurnberg
-
Holstein Kiel
-
06.04, 08:00
Elversberg
-
Magdeburg
-
06.04, 15:30
Karlsruher
-
St. Pauli
-
07.04, 08:30
Hannover
-
Schalke
-
07.04, 08:30
Osnabrück
-
Greuther Fürth
-
07.04, 08:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
29-round
12.04, 13:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Hansa Rostock
-
12.04, 13:30
Greuther Fürth
-
Kaiserslautern
-
13.04, 08:00
Wehen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
13.04, 08:00
Paderborn
-
Karlsruher
-
13.04, 08:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Osnabrück
-
13.04, 15:30
Schalke
-
Nurnberg
-
14.04, 08:30
Magdeburg
-
Hamburger
-
14.04, 08:30
St. Pauli
-
Elversberg
-
14.04, 08:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hannover
-
30-round
19.04, 13:30
Nurnberg
-
Paderborn
-
19.04, 13:30
Elversberg
-
Schalke
-
20.04, 08:00
Kaiserslautern
-
Wehen
-
20.04, 08:00
Osnabrück
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
20.04, 08:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Greuther Fürth
-
20.04, 15:30
Hamburger
-
Holstein Kiel
-
21.04, 08:30
Karlsruher
-
Hertha Berlin
-
21.04, 08:30
Hansa Rostock
-
Magdeburg
-
21.04, 08:30
Hannover
-
St. Pauli
-
31-round
26.04, 13:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Hannover
-
26.04, 13:30
St. Pauli
-
Hansa Rostock
-
27.04, 08:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hamburger
-
27.04, 08:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Kaiserslautern
-
27.04, 08:00
Paderborn
-
Elversberg
-
27.04, 15:30
Schalke
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
28.04, 08:30
Wehen
-
Greuther Fürth
-
28.04, 08:30
Nurnberg
-
Karlsruher
-
28.04, 08:30
Magdeburg
-
Osnabrück
-
32-round
03.05, 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Nurnberg
-
03.05, 13:30
Hamburger
-
St. Pauli
-
04.05, 08:00
Greuther Fürth
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
04.05, 08:00
Hansa Rostock
-
Karlsruher
-
04.05, 08:00
Osnabrück
-
Schalke
-
04.05, 15:30
Kaiserslautern
-
Magdeburg
-
05.05, 08:30
Hannover
-
Paderborn
-
05.05, 08:30
Wehen
-
Holstein Kiel
-
05.05, 08:30
Elversberg
-
Hertha Berlin
-
33-round
10.05, 13:30
Paderborn
-
Hamburger
-
10.05, 13:30
Magdeburg
-
Greuther Fürth
-
11.05, 08:00
Hertha Berlin
-
Kaiserslautern
-
11.05, 08:00
Nurnberg
-
Elversberg
-
11.05, 08:00
Schalke
-
Hansa Rostock
-
11.05, 15:30
Holstein Kiel
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
12.05, 08:30
St. Pauli
-
Osnabrück
-
12.05, 08:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Wehen
-
12.05, 08:30
Karlsruher
-
Hannover
-
34-round
19.05, 10:30
Osnabrück
-
Hertha Berlin
-
19.05, 10:30
Elversberg
-
Karlsruher
-
19.05, 10:30
Hansa Rostock
-
Paderborn
-
19.05, 10:30
Greuther Fürth
-
Schalke
-
19.05, 10:30
Hannover
-
Holstein Kiel
-
19.05, 10:30
Kaiserslautern
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
19.05, 10:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Magdeburg
-
19.05, 10:30
Hamburger
-
Nurnberg
-
19.05, 10:30
Wehen
-
St. Pauli
-