East
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 12 | +46 | 66 | |
2 |
Sindelic Nis |
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 30 | +5 | 39 |
3 |
Meševo |
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 32 | +9 | 39 |
4 |
22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 30 | +14 | 38 | |
5 |
Radnicki Svilajnac |
22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 53 | 31 | +22 | 35 |
6 |
22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 34 | |
7 |
Jedinstvo Kruševac |
22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 34 |
8 |
22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 24 | +3 | 32 | |
9 |
Budućnost Popovac |
22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 31 |
10 |
Dunav Prahovo |
22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 29 |
11 |
Jedinstvo Paracin |
22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 28 |
12 |
Djerdap Kladovo |
22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 27 |
13 |
Pčinja Trgovište |
22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 22 |
14 |
Vlasina |
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 21 |
15 |
Timocanin |
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -14 | 18 |
16 |
Zitorada |
22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 55 | -39 | 11 |
Vojvodina
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeleznicar Inđija |
23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 15 | +31 | 50 |
2 |
Sloven Ruma |
23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 20 | +22 | 48 |
3 |
Naftagas |
23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 29 | +4 | 36 |
4 |
Radnički Zrenjanin |
23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 36 |
5 |
Kikinda |
23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 35 |
6 |
23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 35 | |
7 |
Omladinac NB |
23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 34 |
8 |
23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 33 | |
9 |
Podunavac |
23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 32 |
10 |
Borac Šajkaš |
23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 28 |
11 |
23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 28 | |
12 |
Tisa Adorjan |
23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 25 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 25 |
14 |
23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 24 | |
15 |
Hajduk 1912 Kula |
23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 23 |
16 |
23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 17 |
West
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 12 | +45 | 61 | |
2 |
22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 12 | +35 | 53 | |
3 |
22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 40 | |
4 |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 28 | +8 | 36 | |
5 |
Real Podunavci |
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 33 |
6 |
Buducnost Krusik |
22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 32 |
7 |
22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 31 | |
8 |
Omladinac Zablaće |
22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 27 |
9 |
Mladi Radnik |
22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 26 |
10 |
22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 26 | |
11 |
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 25 | |
12 |
Josanica |
22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 22 |
13 |
Tutin |
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 21 |
14 |
Vrelo Sport |
22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 20 |
15 |
22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 46 | -22 | 20 | |
16 |
Mihajlovac 1934 |
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 17 |
Belgrade
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 20 | +29 | 52 | |
2 |
23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 49 | 20 | +29 | 51 | |
3 |
Zvezdara |
23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 43 |
4 |
Radnicki Obrenovac |
23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 36 |
5 |
Studentski Grad |
23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 32 |
6 |
23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 32 | |
7 |
Stepojevac Vaga |
23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 31 |
8 |
23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 29 | |
9 |
23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 29 | |
10 |
Padinska Skela |
23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 29 |
11 |
23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 28 | |
12 |
23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 28 | |
13 |
23 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 27 | |
14 |
Polet Dorcol |
23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 25 |
15 |
Torlak |
23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 17 |
16 |
23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 16 |
Srpska Liga
Country | Serbia |
Date | 11.08.2023 - 09.06.2024 |
Played | 713 of 958 |
Stage | East, 23-round |