ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
03:37 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Primera División
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/2017
2016
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
Boston River
Centro Atletico Fenix
Cerro
Cerro Largo
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
Liverpool Montevideo
Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers
Nacional Montevideo
Peñarol
Progreso
Racing de Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
River Plate Montevideo
Cancelled
2-round
27.03, 15:00
Progreso
4
Rampla Juniors
2
5-round
24.03, 15:00
Danubio
0
Wanderers
2
24.03, 09:00
Cerro
1
Cerro Largo
1
23.03, 20:00
Deportivo Maldonado
1
Defensor Sporting
0
23.03, 17:30
Nacional Montevideo
0
Progreso
0
23.03, 12:30
Rampla Juniors
1
Miramar Misiones
1
16.03, 18:30
Racing de Montevideo
1
Peñarol
2
16.03, 15:30
Centro Atletico Fenix
0
River Plate Montevideo
0
15.03, 18:30
Boston River
1
Liverpool Montevideo
1
4-round
11.03, 18:00
Wanderers
0
Deportivo Maldonado
0
11.03, 15:30
Cerro Largo
2
Rampla Juniors
0
10.03, 18:30
Defensor Sporting
3
Nacional Montevideo
3
10.03, 15:30
Progreso
4
Racing de Montevideo
3
10.03, 09:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1
Danubio
2
09.03, 17:30
Peñarol
3
Cerro
0
09.03, 14:30
River Plate Montevideo
1
Boston River
2
08.03, 18:30
Miramar Misiones
1
Centro Atletico Fenix
1
3-round
03.03, 18:00
Rampla Juniors
0
Peñarol
3
03.03, 15:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1
Deportivo Maldonado
2
03.03, 08:00
Centro Atletico Fenix
1
Boston River
2
02.03, 18:00
Nacional Montevideo
3
Wanderers
0
02.03, 15:00
River Plate Montevideo
1
Danubio
0
02.03, 08:00
Racing de Montevideo
1
Defensor Sporting
2
01.03, 17:30
Miramar Misiones
1
Cerro Largo
2
01.03, 15:00
Cerro
2
Progreso
3
2-round
25.02, 17:30
Defensor Sporting
5
Cerro
0
25.02, 15:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1
Nacional Montevideo
1
25.02, 08:00
Cerro Largo
0
Centro Atletico Fenix
0
24.02, 18:00
Peñarol
2
Miramar Misiones
0
24.02, 15:00
Boston River
0
Danubio
0
23.02, 18:30
Wanderers
0
Racing de Montevideo
1
23.02, 15:00
River Plate Montevideo
3
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1-round
18.02, 18:00
Cerro Largo
1
Peñarol
2
18.02, 15:00
Racing de Montevideo
2
Liverpool Montevideo
2
18.02, 08:00
Cerro
1
Wanderers
1
17.02, 19:30
Deportivo Maldonado
1
Boston River
2
17.02, 17:15
Miramar Misiones
2
Progreso
3
17.02, 15:00
Centro Atletico Fenix
1
Danubio
2
16.02, 18:30
Nacional Montevideo
2
River Plate Montevideo
1