Sign in
00:43 23.09
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Levante 1909                    
Sevilla 1905             48      
Huesca 1910            
Ponferradina 1922            
Salamanca 1923            
Torrevieja 1993          
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Orotava          
FC Andorra 1942            
Los Boliches            
Atletico Madrid 1903             39      
Malaga 1933            
Espanyol 1900                    
Sabadell 1903            
Mirandés 1927            
CP Merida            
Atlético Baleares 1942          
Ceuta 1956          
Benidorm 1964            
Manlleu 1933          
Hispano          
Barcelona 1899                    
Mallorca 1916                    
Real Sociedad 1903             47      
Eibar 1940                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
Compostela 1962            
Real Aviles 1903          
Alcala 1945          
Binefar 1922          
Carabanchel            
Maspalomas            
Betis 1907                    
Murcia 1908            
Getafe 1946                    
Xerez 1947            
Tenerife 1912            
CD Logrones 2009          
Izarra 1924          
Marino 1931            
Lalin            
Real Avila            
Torrent            
Valencia 1919             24      
Osasuna 1920                    
Celta 1923                    
Albacete 1940            
Cartagena 1995            
Cadiz 1910            
Barakaldo 1917            
Badajoz 1905            
Aguilas 2010          
Manacor            
Siero          
Valladolid 1928                    
Santander 1913            
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Las Palmas 1949            
Lleida 1939            
Castellon 1922            
San Roque Lepe 1956          
Palamos 1898            
Basconia 1913          
Union Estepona 1995          
Tomelloso            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906                    
Real Madrid 1902             14      
Athletic Bilbao 1898                    
Elche 1923            
Sant Andreu 1909            
Burgos CF 1922            
Sestao 1996            
Figueres 1919            
Andorra CF            
Sporting Mahones 1974          
Valdepenas          
Cordoba 1954            
Zaragoza 1903            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Numancia 1945            
Marbella 1997          
Pontevedra 1941            
Orihuela 1993            
Gandia            
Durango 1958          
Carballino