Sign in
18:08 11.11
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Levante 1909                    
Sevilla 1905                    
Huesca 1910            
Lugo 1953            
Gimnastic Tarragona 1886            
Burgos CF 1922            
Mensajero 1922            
Figueres 1919            
Real Avila            
Ibiza            
Atletico Madrid 1903                    
Malaga 1933            
Espanyol 1900                    
Sabadell 1903            
Ponferradina 1922            
Marbella 1997          
Leganes 1928                    
Talavera 1923            
Gandia            
Union Estepona 1995          
Cala Millor          
Barcelona 1899             21      
Mallorca 1916                    
Real Sociedad 1903                    
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Mirandés 1927            
CF Extremadura            
Real Aviles 1903          
Yeclano 2004          
Benidorm 1964            
Racing Portuense 1928          
Cristo Atlético            
Betis 1907                    
Murcia 1908            
Getafe 1946                    
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Real Oviedo 1926     53      
CP Merida            
Barakaldo 1917            
Arnedo 1957          
Binefar 1922          
Los Boliches            
Sabinánigo            
Valencia 1919                    
Osasuna 1920             41      
Celta 1923                    
Eibar 1940                    
Tenerife 1912            
Compostela 1962            
Langreo 1961          
Escobedo 1917          
Caudal            
Tomelloso            
Telde          
Valladolid 1928                    
Santander 1913            
Sporting Gijón 1905     49      
Albacete 1940            
Cartagena 1995            
CD Logrones 2009          
Sestao 1996            
Ourense 1952            
Basconia 1913          
Vicalvaro          
Deportivo La Coruña 1906                    
Real Madrid 1902             4      
Athletic Bilbao 1898                    
Las Palmas 1949            
Lleida 1939            
Cadiz 1910            
Orihuela 1993            
Badajoz 1905            
As Pontes 1960          
Gimnastico Alcazar            
Cordoba 1954            
Zaragoza 1903            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Linense 1912            
Sant Andreu 1909            
Castellon 1922            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Palamos 1898            
Manlleu 1933          
Oliva