Sign in
01:14 23.09
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Cordoba 1954            
Espanyol 1900                    
Girona 1930            
Numancia 1945            
Real Jaen 1922            
Castellon 1922            
Conquense 1946            
Badajoz 1905            
Realejos          
Utebo            
Atletico Madrid 1903                    
Mallorca 1916                    
Real Sociedad 1903             51      
Sabadell 1903            
Lugo 1953            
Marbella 1997          
Burgos CF 1922            
Tudelano 1935            
Palamos 1898            
Manacor            
Horadada            
Barcelona 1899             21      
Murcia 1908            
Getafe 1946                    
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Ponferradina 1922            
CF Extremadura            
Alcoyano 1928            
Sestao 1996            
Figueres 1919            
Carballino          
Real Aranjuez 1948          
Betis 1907                    
Osasuna 1920                    
Celta 1923                    
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
Salamanca 1923            
Torrevieja 1993          
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Calahorra 1942          
Hispano          
Valencia 1919             38      
Santander 1913            
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Eibar 1940                    
Tenerife 1912            
CP Merida            
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Yeclano 2004          
Benidorm 1964            
Maspalomas            
Valladolid 1928                    
Real Madrid 1902             5      
Athletic Bilbao 1898                    
Xerez 1947            
Cartagena 1995            
Compostela 1962            
Real Aviles 1903          
Ecija 1939            
Basconia 1913          
Gimnastico Alcazar            
Villarreal 1923                    
Zaragoza 1903     35      
Granada CF 1931                    
Albacete 1940            
Lleida 1939            
CD Logrones 2009          
Melilla 1943            
Ourense 1952            
Andorra CF            
Ibiza            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906                    
Sevilla 1905                    
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Las Palmas 1949            
Sant Andreu 1909            
Cadiz 1910            
Barakaldo 1917            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Manlleu 1933          
Cristian Lay