Sign in
18:58 23.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Talavera 1923            
Athletic Bilbao 1898            
Badajoz 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Real Jaen 1922            
Valladolid 1928            
Mar Menor 2007          
Castellon 1922            
Murcia 1908            
Real Sociedad 1903            
Barakaldo 1917            
Ecija 1939            
Almería 1989            
Real Oviedo 1926            
Atletico Madrid 1903           30      
Guadix          
Salamanca 1923            
Cordoba 1954            
Real Madrid 1902                  
Leganes 1928            
Mensajero 1922            
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Eibar 1940            
Gimnastic Tarragona 1886            
Valencia 1919     28      
Carabanchel            
CD Logrones 2009          
Mallorca 1916            
Espanyol 1900     62      
Real Aviles 1903          
Marino 1931          
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Gandia            
Elche 1923            
CF Extremadura            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906            
Zalla              
Santander 1913            
Cultural Leonesa 1924            
Celta 1923            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Ourense 1952            
Deportivo Alavés 1921            
Lleida 1939            
Betis 1907            
Iliria          
Compostela 1962            
Malaga 1933            
Sevilla 1905            
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Gernika 1922          
Granada CF 1931            
Figueres 1919            
Las Palmas 1949            
Marbella 1997          
Villarreal 1923            
Realejos          
Osasuna 1920            
Real Union 1915            
Getafe 1946            
Cacereno 1919            
Terrassa 1906            
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Tenerife 1912     24      
Barcelona 1899              
Manchego 2009          
CP Merida            
Levante 1909            
Zaragoza 1903            
Toledo 1928