Sign in
23:40 16.10
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Cordoba 1954            
Espanyol 1900                    
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
CP Merida            
Talavera 1923            
Motril              
Caudal            
Atletico Madrid 1903             15      
Levante 1909                    
Real Sociedad 1903                    
Eibar 1940                    
Tenerife 1912            
Compostela 1962            
Soller 1954          
Figueres 1919            
Endesa Andorra 1957          
Barcelona 1899             8      
Mallorca 1916                    
Celta 1923                    
Xerez 1947            
Lleida 1939            
CD Logrones 2009          
Novelda 1925            
Pajara Playas            
Ontinyent 1947          
Betis 1907                    
Osasuna 1920                    
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Gimnastic Tarragona 1886            
Burgos CF 1922            
Ecija 1939            
Aurrera de Vitoria 1935          
Valencia 1919                    
Santander 1913            
Athletic Bilbao 1898             46      
Las Palmas 1949            
Real Jaen 1922            
Leganes 1928                    
Ourense 1952            
Plasencia 1974          
Valladolid 1928             90      
Real Madrid 1902             11      
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Recreativo Huelva 1889            
Zamora 1977          
Toledo 1928            
Gramenet            
Moralo 1965          
Villarreal 1923                    
Zaragoza 1903            
Almería 1989            
Elche 1923            
CF Extremadura            
Barakaldo 1917            
Badajoz 1905            
Manchego 2009          
Deportivo La Coruña 1906             39      
Sevilla 1905                    
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Numancia 1945            
Salamanca 1923            
Lorca Deportiva 2002          
Lemona 1923            
Isla Cristina