Sign in
11:20 14.10
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Levante 1909                    
Espanyol 1900                    
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
CP Merida            
Barakaldo 1917            
SS Reyes 1971            
Benidorm 1964            
Atletico Madrid 1903             10      
Malaga 1933            
Real Sociedad 1903             62      
Eibar 1940                    
Tenerife 1912            
Compostela 1962            
Conquense 1946            
Badajoz 1905            
Binefar 1922          
Barcelona 1899             11      
Mallorca 1916                    
Celta 1923             58      
Xerez 1947            
Cartagena 1995            
CD Logrones 2009          
Tropezon 1983          
Palamos 1898            
Lalin            
Betis 1907             35      
Osasuna 1920                    
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Algeciras 1912            
Cadiz 1910            
Cacereno 1919            
Jerez 1969            
Aguilas 2010          
Valencia 1919             39      
Santander 1913            
Athletic Bilbao 1898             32      
Las Palmas 1949            
Lleida 1939            
Cultural Leonesa 1924            
Talavera 1923            
Universidad Las Palmas              
Noja 1940            
Valladolid 1928                    
Real Madrid 1902             7      
Granada CF 1931                    
Recreativo Huelva 1889            
Real Jaen 1922            
Leganes 1928                    
Ceuta 1956          
Beasain 1905          
Villarreal 1923                    
Zaragoza 1903            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Elche 1923            
CF Extremadura            
Toledo 1928            
Terrassa 1906            
Mostoles 1996          
Deportivo La Coruña 1906                    
Sevilla 1905                    
Hércules Alicante 1922            
Numancia 1945            
Salamanca 1923            
Lealtad 1918          
Ourense 1952            
Calahorra 1942