Sign in
22:51 16.10
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Cordoba 1954            
Zaragoza 1903            
Rayo Vallecano 1924            
Recreativo Huelva 1889            
Salamanca 1923            
Racing Ferrol 1917            
Vecindario 1961            
Cerro Reyes            
Atletico Madrid 1903                    
Levante 1909                    
Sevilla 1905                    
Almería 1989            
Elche 1923            
Compostela 1962            
Barakaldo 1917            
Lanzarote 1970            
Barcelona 1899             3      
Malaga 1933            
Espanyol 1900                    
Sabadell 1903            
Numancia 1945            
Cadiz 1910            
Conquense 1946            
Ciudad de Murcia 2010            
Betis 1907                    
Mallorca 1916             32      
Real Sociedad 1903             80      
Deportivo Alavés 1921                    
Mirandés 1927            
Castellon 1922            
Cacereno 1919            
Polideportivo Ejido 1969            
Valencia 1919             2      
Murcia 1908            
Getafe 1946                    
Eibar 1940                    
Real Oviedo 1926            
Pontevedra 1941            
Lorca Deportiva 2002          
Gramenet            
Valladolid 1928                    
Osasuna 1920                    
Celta 1923             15      
Xerez 1947            
Tenerife 1912            
Real Union 1915            
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1907            
Alicante 1918            
Villarreal 1923             61      
Santander 1913            
Sporting Gijón 1905            
Albacete 1940            
Algeciras 1912            
Cultural Leonesa 1924            
Ceuta 1956          
SS Reyes 1971            
Deportivo La Coruña 1906             5      
Real Madrid 1902             1      
Athletic Bilbao 1898                    
Las Palmas 1949            
Zamora 1977          
Leganes 1928                    
Terrassa 1906            
Badajoz 1905