Sign in
10:38 16.10
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Arminia Bielefeld 1905            
Augsburg 1907                    
Bayern Munich 1900                    
Bayer Leverkusen 1904                    
Bochum 1849            
Werder Bremen 1899                    
Wolfsburg 1945                    
Hamburger 1887            
Hannover 1896            
Hertha Berlin 1892                    
Karlsruher 1894            
Köln 1948                    
Nurnberg 1900            
St. Pauli 1910            
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1911                    
Schalke 1904                    
VfB Stuttgart 1893            
Mainz 1905                    
Eintracht Frankfurt 1899                    
Borussia Dortmund 1909                    
Borussia M 1900                    
Kaiserslautern 1900            
Munich 1860 1848            
Duisburg 1902            
Greuther Fürth 1860            
Kickers Offenbach 1901            
Eintracht Braunschweig 1895            
Paderborn 1985                    
Sandhausen 1916            
Regensburg (Ger) 1899            
FSV Frankfurt 1899            
VfB Oldenburg 1897            
Osnabrück 1899            
Wurzburger Kickers 1907            
Fortuna Koln 1948            
Darmstadt 98 1898            
1. FC Saarbrücken 1903            
Stuttgarter Kickers 1899            
Uerdingen 05 1905            
Wattenscheid 09 1909            
Homburg 1908            
Waldhof Mannheim 1907            
Tennis Borussia 1902            
Rot-Weiss Essen 1907            
Wuppertaler SV 1954            
Alemannia Aachen 1900            
Preussen Munster 1906            
Bonner 1965            
Bayreuth 1921            
Viktoria Köln 1957            
Eintracht Trier 1948            
Arminia Hannover 1910          
Baunatal 1964            
Blumenthaler SV              
Salmrohr 1921            
Pirmasens 1903            
Augsburg II          
Westfalia Herne 1904        
Hertha Zehlendorf 1903          
Hildesheim 1906            
DSC Wanne-Eickel          
Villingen 1908          
Wirges              
Langerwehe            
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889          
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919          
Lichterfelder FC 1892          
Bremerhaven 1899          
Schwarz-WeiY Essen 1881            
Gottingen 05 1905          
Freiburge 1897        
Bad Homburg            
Saarbrücken 1905        
Union Solingen          
Remscheid          
Concordia Hamburg 2013        
Hassia Bingen          
Itzehoer          
Burstadt          
Ofterdingen          
Rastatt          
Herford          
Ellingen          
Hummelsbütteler          
Bayern Hof 2005        
OSV Hannover          
Wacker 04 Berlin          
Hemmersdorf          
Rochling Volklingen 1906        
Eintracht Nordhorn 1945          
Viersen          
Tailfingen          
Rendsburger          
Heidenheimer          
Eintracht Bremen          
Wendel          
FSV Ludwigshafen          
Rosenberg          
Normannia Gmünd          
Bad Orb          
TuRa Harksheide          
Ottweiler          
Lüssumer          
Borussia Brand          
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach            
Gladenbach          
Elspe          
Taunusstein          
Schleswig 1906        
Unterboihingen          
Wulfen          
Konstanz          
Rehburg          
Düsseldorf          
Bad Schwartau          
Südwest Nürnberg          
Horner          
Alemannia Eggenstein          
Ottobrunn          
Efferen          
Traber FC Mariendorf          
Struck          
Neckarsgemünd          
Alemannia Plaidt          
Warendorfer          
Coburg          
Olympia Kirrlach          
Schwenningen