ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:29 29.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Serie D
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
›
Teams
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Team
Manager
Founded
Links
UEFA
middle Age
middle H
middle W
Termoli Calcio
S.Trillini
1920
31.06
175.20
67.25
Pontisola
I. Del Prato
1910
Akragas
Leo Criaco
1952
29.58
181.57
76.00
Borgosesia
A. Di Battista
1925
30.67
177.00
Clodiense
A. Andreucci
24.06
181.40
75.20
Vibonese
N. Orlandi
1928
26.70
181.60
75.33
Pianese
L. Coppi
1930
26.00
183.33
72.33
Fidelis Andria
M. Cudini
1971
32.00
176.67
69.67
Adriese
L. Tiozzo
1906
26.67
174.00
69.00
Treviso
Guillermo Barros Schelotto
1896
32.00
187.00
79.00
Ostia Mare
P. Caputo
29.50
189.20
78.00
Mezzolara
Gianluca Luppi
28.67
184.00
78.00
Tritium
I. Pelati
1908
26.00
174.00
70.00
Licata
P. Ruisi
1931
29.00
175.25
69.00
Campobasso
F. Prosperi
1919
24.56
186.50
81.00
Vado
S.Fresia
1913
28.50
194.00
85.00
Sanremese
N. Ascoli
1904
26.00
Sangiuliano City Nova
A. Ciceri
2021
28.00
179.60
75.00
Montevarchi
A. Coppi
21.00
Lavagnese
A. Dagnino
1919
32.11
175.00
ASDC Gozzano
A. Soda
1924
28.00
172.00
Forli
M. Gadda
1919
27.00
183.00
78.00
Reggina
Filippo Inzaghi
1914
Grosseto
A. Maurizi
1912
25.67
Breno
M. Tacchinardi
25.38
178.75
75.00
San Nicolo
Massimo Epifani
22.33
181.00
70.00
Pistoiese
M. Alessandrini
26.00
188.00
85.00
Gelbison Cilento
Giuseppe Galderisi
28.25
179.00
76.00
Imolese
M. Antonioli
25.67
184.50
82.00
Latte Dolce
S. Udassi
1973
28.71
180.25
72.50
Trestina
E. Cerbella
1966
32.00
180.00
75.00
Matera
E. Imbimbo
1933
29.71
188.33
81.50
Montebelluna
D. Pasa
28.50
183.50
74.50
Ischia
G. Di Meglio
1922
27.33
178.67
75.33
Barletta
A. Corda
29.67
183.25
75.33
Alcione
F. Pizzi
1952
24.46
182.00
74.50
Martina Franca
D. Franceschini
1947
29.50
184.00
81.00
Siracusa
E. Raciti
28.35
180.00
75.17
Derthona
C. Guida
1908
26.00
182.67
73.00
Gioiese
M. Dal Torrione
21.00
177.00
San Donato
2006
Sora
1907
25.50
187.00
84.00
Flaminia
31.75
182.00
74.00
Ardea Calcio
Luparense
1933
23.33
183.50
74.00
Real Forte
1908
Corticella
20.00
Livorno
1915
27.25
181.33
74.00
Igea Virtus
27.50
182.50
79.00
Locri
25.00
173.00
60.00
Canicatti
24.00
174.00
72.00
Real Casalnuovo
36.50
177.50
70.00
Castrovillari
23.00
185.00
83.00
Ragusa
27.80
177.50
75.00
Sant'Agata
Portici
23.00
173.00
68.00
Sancataldese
31.00
187.00
74.00
Rotonda
25.40
187.00
81.00
Vastogirardi
San Luca
26.56
182.20
76.67
Lamezia Terme
Dolomiti Bellunesi
26.50
188.00
75.00
Seravezza
25.00
Lentigione
32.50
179.00
68.75
PDHAE
28.82
178.43
73.86
Ticino
31.75
177.50
72.50
Citta di Varese
29.80
180.00
73.33
Chieri
1955
28.15
182.00
69.67
Ravenna
1913
28.73
183.86
75.86
Acireale
21.50
192.00
82.00
Pinerolo
1918
Bra
1913
30.57
172.00
Fano
1906
35.00
186.00
73.00
Sambenedettese
29.75
181.00
79.20
Ligorna
1922
27.00
180.50
75.00
Mestre
1927
27.50
168.00
65.00
Casarano
1927
Paganese
1926
L'Aquila
1927
29.67
Prato
1908
31.29
179.63
71.75
Piacenza
1919
30.00
179.50
68.00
Nocerina
1910
32.50
175.00
71.00
Carpi
1909
Trapani
1905
Asti
1932
29.38
179.67
73.67
Trastevere
1934
25.42
178.67
77.00
US Gavorrano
1930
27.73
182.57
72.83
Campodarsego
1974
28.89
183.50
75.75
Arconatese
1926
26.00
181.00
70.00
Folgore Caratese
1908
29.33
183.75
79.25
Fezzanese
1930
32.50
183.00
70.00
Cavese
1919
31.70
180.50
76.00
Avezzano
1919
31.33
178.50
76.00
Sangiovannese
1927
31.57
Manfredonia
1932
25.00
Fanfulla
1908
24.90
Citta di Fasano
1964
26.39
169.00
64.00
Caravaggio
1958
38.50
Villa D'Alme
Albenga
1928