ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
07:24 30.05
Soccer365
›
Norma
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Champions League
Tercera Division RFEF
Premium Liiga
Estonian Cup
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup
CIS Cup
Away
On any field
Home
Away
09.05.09, 17:00
Arandina
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
25.04.09, 17:00
Almazan
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
11.04.09, 17:00
Bembibre
0
Norma
2
Tercera Division RFEF
21.03.09, 19:00
Santa Marta
4
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
18.03.09, 19:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
Norma
3
Tercera Division RFEF
07.03.09, 18:00
Burgos CF
5
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
03.03.09, 18:00
Cultural Cebrerena
1
Norma
3
Tercera Division RFEF
14.02.09, 18:00
Cultural Leonesa II
3
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
17.01.09, 18:00
Iscar
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
09.01.09, 18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
20.12.08, 18:00
Mirandés
5
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
06.12.08, 18:00
Huracan Z
4
Norma
3
Tercera Division RFEF
23.11.08, 11:00
Palencia
0
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
08.11.08, 18:00
Aguilar
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
24.10.08, 17:00
Atlético Astorga
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
12.10.08, 10:00
Real Avila
3
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
04.10.08, 17:00
Numancia B
2
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
21.09.08, 10:00
Becerril
0
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
06.09.08, 11:00
La Granja
1
Norma
3
Tercera Division RFEF
18.05.08, 11:00
Becerril
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
03.05.08, 11:00
Burgos II
0
Norma
2
Tercera Division RFEF
23.04.08, 05:00
Laguna
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
20.04.08, 10:00
Real Avila
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
06.04.08, 10:00
Cultural Leonesa II
2
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
08.03.08, 11:00
Iscar
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
24.02.08, 10:00
Hullera
0
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
10.02.08, 06:00
Huracan Z
0
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
26.01.08, 11:00
Ponferradina
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
13.01.08, 06:00
Cristo Atlético
1
Norma
2
Tercera Division RFEF
23.12.07, 11:00
Mirandés
2
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
30.11.07, 18:00
La Granja
4
Norma
3
Tercera Division RFEF
17.11.07, 18:00
Salamanca
0
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
03.11.07, 19:00
Santa Marta
3
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
26.10.07, 17:00
Almazan
0
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
14.10.07, 10:00
Arandina
1
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
29.09.07, 17:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
Norma
1
Tercera Division RFEF
15.09.07, 17:00
Bembibre
2
Norma
0
Tercera Division RFEF
01.09.07, 17:00
Numancia B
1
Norma
2
Tercera Division RFEF
1996
Lokomotiv Valga
2
Norma
0
Estonian Cup
1995
Narva
0
Norma
1
Premium Liiga
«
1
2
3
»